Pronostici e Programma dalla Serie D alla Prima Categoria - Bymanso
SERIE D GIRONE B | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Ciliverghe M. - Sondrio | 1 | Piacenza | 79 | 30 |
Ciserano - Fiorenzuola | X | Lecco | 58 | 30 |
Fol. Caratese - Pro Sesto | X | Seregno | 56 | 30 |
Inveruno - Mapellobonate | X | Ciliverghe M. | 49 | 30 |
Lecco - Caravaggio | 1 | Ponte Isola | 47 | 30 |
Monza - Olginatese | 1 | Inveruno | 43 | 30 |
Pergolettese - Bustese R. | 2 | Pergolettese | 43 | 30 |
Piacenza - Ponte Isola | 1 | Ciserano | 43 | 30 |
V. Bergamo - Seregno | X | Olginatese | 42 | 30 |
Varesina S. - Grumellese | 1 | Monza | 40 | 30 |
Varesina S. | 38 | 30 | ||
Grumellese | 37 | 30 | ||
Fol. Caratese | 35 | 30 | ||
Pro Sesto | 35 | 30 | ||
Bustese R. | 35 | 30 | ||
V. Bergamo | 31 | 30 | ||
Fiorenzuola | 29 | 30 | ||
Caravaggio | 28 | 30 | ||
Mapellobonate | 25 | 30 | ||
Sondrio | 18 | 30 | ||
SERIE D GIRONE D | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Alto Vicentino - San Marino | X | Parma | 69 | 29 |
Clodiense - Imolese | 2 | Alto Vicentino | 65 | 30 |
Correggese - Romagna C. | X | Forlì | 57 | 29 |
Forlì - Legnago | 1 | San Marino | 52 | 29 |
Fortis Juve - Delta Rovigo | 2 | Imolese | 50 | 30 |
Mezzolara - Ravenna | 1 | Ribelle | 48 | 29 |
Parma - Castelfranco | 1 | Delta Rovigo | 47 | 30 |
Ribelle - Lentigione | 1 | Legnago | 46 | 30 |
Union Arzi. - Sammaurese | X | Lentigione | 45 | 30 |
Villafranca V, - Bellaria Igea | 1 | Correggese | 44 | 29 |
Castelfranco | 42 | 30 | ||
Sammaurese | 39 | 29 | ||
Union Arzi. | 34 | 29 | ||
Ravenna | 33 | 30 | ||
Romagna C. | 30 | 29 | ||
Mezzolara | 30 | 30 | ||
Villafranca V, | 26 | 30 | ||
Bellaria Igea | 21 | 30 | ||
Clodiense | 14 | 30 | ||
Fortis Juve | 11 | 30 | ||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Bagnolese - Carpaneto | X | Castelvetro | 54 | 25 |
Casalgrandese - Colorno | X | Fidentina | 52 | 25 |
Castelvetro - Fidenza | 1 | Rolo | 52 | 25 |
F. Rubiera - Brescello | 1 | Carpaneto* | 41 | 25 |
Fidentina - Cittadella VSP | 1 | Colorno | 40 | 25 |
Luzzara - Pallavicino | X | Bagnolese | 39 | 25 |
Rolo - Fiorano | 1 | San Felice | 38 | 25 |
Salsomaggiore - Sanmichelese S | X | Casalgrandese | 38 | 25 |
San Felice - Formigine | X | F. Rubiera | 36 | 25 |
Sanmichelese S | 32 | 25 | ||
Luzzara | 31 | 25 | ||
Salsomaggiore | 31 | 25 | ||
Pallavicino | 31 | 25 | ||
Fiorano | 26 | 25 | ||
Cittadella VSP | 25 | 25 | ||
Fidenza | 17 | 25 | ||
Formigine | 16 | 25 | ||
Brescello | 9 | 25 | ||
Carpaneto ha 1 pt di penalizzazione | ||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Alfonsine - Real S.Lazzaro | 1 | Alfonsine | 56 | 25 |
Argentana - Old Medolla | X | Progresso | 44 | 25 |
Cattolica - Savignanese | X | Massa Lombarda | 42 | 25 |
Cervia - Axys Valsa | 1 | Sasso Marc. | 42 | 25 |
Conselice - Classe | 1 | Real S.Lazzaro | 38 | 25 |
Copparese - S. Agostino | 2 | S. Agostino | 38 | 25 |
Massa Lombarda - Sampierana | 1 | Sampierana | 35 | 25 |
Progresso - Granamica | 1 | Classe | 35 | 25 |
Sasso Marc. - Portuense | 1 | Axys Valsa | 34 | 25 |
Savignanese | 33 | 25 | ||
Old Medolla | 32 | 25 | ||
Granamica | 31 | 25 | ||
Argentana | 30 | 25 | ||
Cervia | 26 | 25 | ||
Portuense | 23 | 25 | ||
Conselice | 23 | 25 | ||
Cattolica | 19 | 25 | ||
Copparese | 13 | 25 | ||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Bibbiano S. P. - Traversetolo | 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | 64 | 25 |
Carignano - Castelnovese | 1 | Nibbiano | 56 | 25 |
Fontana Audax - Monticelli | 1 | Montecchio | 50 | 25 |
Gotico Garib. - Boretto | 1 | Gotico Garib. | 49 | 25 |
Langhiranese - San Secondo | X | Piccardo S. | 46 | 25 |
Medesanese - Agazzanese | 2 | Agazzanese | 45 | 25 |
Montecchio - Piccardo S. | X | Carignano | 42 | 25 |
Nibbiano - Il Cervo | 1 | Monticelli | 35 | 25 |
Soragna - Castellana | 2 | San Secondo | 35 | 25 |
Langhiranese | 33 | 25 | ||
Castelnovese | 29 | 25 | ||
Castellana | 28 | 25 | ||
Fontana Audax | 27 | 25 | ||
Il Cervo | 24 | 25 | ||
Traversetolo | 22 | 25 | ||
Medesanese* | 15 | 25 | ||
Soragna | 13 | 25 | ||
Boretto | 10 | 25 | ||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Castelnuovo - Monteombrano | 1 | Carpineti | 51 | 25 |
Centese - Solierese | 2 | Faro | 50 | 25 |
Colombaro - Campagnola | X | Pieve Nonant. | 45 | 25 |
Crevalcore - Riese | X | Reggiolo | 44 | 25 |
Falkgalileo - Arcetana | 1 | Solierese | 42 | 25 |
Faro - Fabbrico | 1 | Crevalcore | 39 | 25 |
Pieve Nonant. - Carpineti | X | Campagnola | 38 | 25 |
Reggiolo - Rosselli Mut. | X | Fabbrico | 37 | 25 |
Zocca - Scandianese | 1 | Arcetana | 36 | 25 |
Rosselli Mut. | 34 | 25 | ||
Scandianese | 34 | 25 | ||
Riese | 29 | 25 | ||
Monteombrano | 29 | 25 | ||
Zocca | 25 | 25 | ||
Falkgalileo | 25 | 25 | ||
Colombaro | 20 | 25 | ||
Castelnuovo | 20 | 25 | ||
Centese | 13 | 25 | ||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Casalecchio - Gualdo V. | X | Corticella | 47 | 23 |
Corticella - Reno Cent. | X | Faenza | 45 | 24 |
Faenza - Borgo Panigale | 1 | S.M.Codifiume | 43 | 23 |
Lavezzola - Sparta | 1 | San Patrizio | 42 | 23 |
Medicina Fossa - Vadese S. L. | 2 | Vadese S. L. | 37 | 23 |
Mesola - San Carlo | 1 | Casalecchio | 36 | 23 |
Porretta - Reno S,Al. | 1 | Reno Cent. | 36 | 24 |
S.M.Codifiume - San Patrizio | X | Sparta | 33 | 23 |
Riposa: Cotignola | Gualdo V. | 30 | 23 | |
Porretta | 30 | 24 | ||
Cotignola | 29 | 24 | ||
Lavezzola | 29 | 24 | ||
San Carlo | 25 | 23 | ||
Medicina Fossa | 25 | 24 | ||
Mesola | 24 | 24 | ||
Reno S,Al. | 18 | 23 | ||
Borgo Panigale | 10 | 23 | ||
Budrio* | -1 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Fontanellatese - Corte Calcio | 1 | Noceto | 53 | 23 |
Juventus Club - Bobbiese | X | Bor.S.Donnino | 52 | 23 |
Madregolo - Borgonovese | 2 | Viarolese | 41 | 23 |
Noceto - Valtidone | 1 | Borgonovese | 39 | 23 |
Royale Fiore - Pontenurese | 2 | Valtidone | 37 | 23 |
Spes Borg - Sarmatese | X | Bobbiese | 34 | 23 |
Viarolese - Vigolzone | 1 | Pontenurese | 31 | 23 |
Vigolo M. - Bor.S.Donnino | 2 | Juventus Club | 29 | 23 |
Sarmatese | 28 | 23 | ||
Fontanellatese | 27 | 23 | ||
Vigolo M. | 25 | 23 | ||
Spes Borg | 24 | 23 | ||
Madregolo | 24 | 23 | ||
Royale Fiore | 22 | 23 | ||
Corte Calcio | 20 | 23 | ||
Vigolzone | 13 | 23 | ||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Felino - Biancazzurra | X | Viadana | 45 | 23 |
Fornovo - Solignano | X | Basilica 2000 | 44 | 23 |
Gattatico - Lesignano | X | Marzolara | 41 | 23 |
Meletolese - Marzolara | 2 | Biancazzurra | 40 | 23 |
Sant' Ilario - Povigliese | 2 | Barcaccia | 36 | 23 |
Sorbolo - Barcaccia | X | Povigliese | 35 | 23 |
Valtarese - Basilica 2000 | X | Felino | 35 | 23 |
Viadana - Bardi | 1 | Sorbolo | 34 | 23 |
Bardi | 30 | 23 | ||
Solignano | 30 | 23 | ||
Gattatico | 29 | 23 | ||
Lesignano | 25 | 23 | ||
Valtarese | 23 | 23 | ||
Fornovo | 23 | 23 | ||
Meletolese | 19 | 23 | ||
Sant' Ilario | 6 | 23 | ||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Boca Barco - Ravarino | 1 | Persiceto 85 | 65 | 23 |
Cadelbosco - V. Camposanto | 1 | Mass. Caselle | 48 | 23 |
Guastalla - Sp. Pievecella | X | V.S. Prospero | 41 | 23 |
Masone - Persiceto 85 | 2 | V. Libertas | 41 | 23 |
Mass. Caselle - Virtus Mandrio | 1 | V. Camposanto | 39 | 23 |
San Faustino - Real Panaro | 1 | San Faustino | 34 | 23 |
V. Libertas - Virtus Cibeno | 1 | Ravarino | 32 | 23 |
V.S. Prospero - Cavezzo | 1 | Boca Barco | 31 | 23 |
Virtus Cibeno | 30 | 23 | ||
Guastalla | 30 | 23 | ||
Virtus Mandrio | 29 | 23 | ||
Sp. Pievecella | 25 | 23 | ||
Cadelbosco | 24 | 23 | ||
Cavezzo | 21 | 23 | ||
Real Panaro | 18 | 23 | ||
Masone | 11 | 23 | ||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Bellarosa - Polinago | X | Castellarano | 48 | 23 |
Castelletese - Levizzano | X | Maranello Sp. | 43 | 23 |
Cerredolese - Castellarano | 2 | Vignolese 1907 | 42 | 23 |
Gorzano - Lama 80 | 1 | Vezzano | 39 | 23 |
Manzolino - Flos Frugi | 1 | Montagna* | 34 | 23 |
Montagna - Calcara Sam. | X | Cerredolese | 34 | 23 |
PGS Smile - Maranello Sp. | 2 | PGS Smile | 34 | 22 |
Vignolese 1907 - Vezzano | X | Polinago | 33 | 23 |
Manzolino | 33 | 23 | ||
Levizzano | 29 | 22 | ||
Calcara Sam. | 27 | 23 | ||
Lama 80 | 23 | 23 | ||
Gorzano | 21 | 23 | ||
Flos Frugi | 20 | 23 | ||
Castelletese | 19 | 23 | ||
Bellarosa | 19 | 23 | ||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
A.Castenaso VG - Riolo Terme | 1 | Anzolavino | 50 | 21 |
Cagliari - Montefredente | 1 | Sesto Imolese | 41 | 21 |
Dozzese - Osteria Grande | X | Cagliari | 39 | 21 |
Futa - Anzolavino | 2 | Zola Predosa | 36 | 21 |
Ozzanese - Bononia 189 | 2 | Montefredente | 34 | 21 |
S. Benedetto - A.P. Bubano | X | S. Benedetto | 32 | 21 |
Sesto Imolese - Airone 89 | 1 | Castel Del Rio | 30 | 21 |
Zola Predosa - Castel Del Rio | 1 | Osteria Grande | 30 | 21 |
Dozzese | 29 | 21 | ||
Bononia 189 | 24 | 21 | ||
Futa | 24 | 21 | ||
A.P. Bubano | 23 | 21 | ||
Riolo Terme | 21 | 21 | ||
A.Castenaso VG | 18 | 21 | ||
Airone 89 | 17 | 21 | ||
Ozzanese | 11 | 21 | ||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Bevilacquese - Basca 2002 | 2 | Casumaro | 47 | 22 |
Casumaro - Boncellino | 1 | XII Morelli | 43 | 22 |
Funo - Bentivoglio | X | Basca 2002 | 40 | 22 |
Gallo - Consandolo | X | Galeazza | 38 | 22 |
Molinella 1911 - Bosco | 1 | Consandolo | 37 | 22 |
Poggese - Galeazza | 2 | Molinella 1911 | 35 | 22 |
Real Fusignano - Tresigallo | X | Funo | 32 | 22 |
XII Morelli - Codigorese | 1 | Bentivoglio | 32 | 22 |
Gallo | 31 | 22 | ||
Bevilacquese | 30 | 22 | ||
Real Fusignano | 29 | 22 | ||
Codigorese | 28 | 22 | ||
Poggese | 25 | 22 | ||
Boncellino | 21 | 22 | ||
Tresigallo | 21 | 22 | ||
Bosco | 4 | 22 | ||
Scritto da manso il 04/03/2016