CAMPIONATI GIOCATI OGGI - RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
SERIE D GIRONE D | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
12/01 | Correggese | 3 - 0 | Franciacorta | Mantova | 45 | 19 |
Crema | 0 - 1 | Breno | Fiorenzuola | 38 | 19 | |
Fanfulla | 1 - 2 | Calvina | Correggese | 33 | 19 | |
Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | Alfonsine | Mezzolara | 32 | 19 | |
Forli | 2 - 1 | Lentigione | Lentigione | 30 | 19 | |
Mantova | 2 - 1 | Sammaurese | Fanfulla | 30 | 19 | |
Mezzolara | 1 - 1 | Ciliverghe M. | Forli | 28 | 19 | |
Progresso | 0 - 0 | Savignanese | Breno | 26 | 19 | |
Sasso M. Zola. | 3 - 2 | Carpaneto | Calvina | 25 | 19 | |
Franciacorta | 24 | 19 | ||||
Progresso | 23 | 19 | ||||
Sasso M. Zola. | 21 | 19 | ||||
Crema | 20 | 19 | ||||
Sammaurese | 19 | 19 | ||||
Carpaneto | 18 | 19 | ||||
Alfonsine | 18 | 19 | ||||
Ciliverghe M. | 17 | 19 | ||||
Savignanese | 13 | 19 | ||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
12/01 | Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | Fiorano | Colorno | 37 | 18 |
Bibbiano S. P. | 2 - 2 | Cittadella VSP | Nibbiano V. | 36 | 18 | |
Castelfranco | 1 - 1 | Colorno | Bagnolese | 34 | 18 | |
Felino | 1 - 3 | Castelvetro | Piccardo T. | 33 | 18 | |
Fol. Rubiera | 1 - 3 | Borgo S. D. | Castelfranco | 31 | 18 | |
Formigine Ross | 0 - 2 | Rolo | Sanmichelese S | 29 | 18 | |
Piccardo T. | 2 - 1 | Agazzanese | Rolo | 28 | 18 | |
San Felice | 1 - 2 | Nibbiano V. | Formigine Ross | 27 | 18 | |
Sanmichelese S | 1 - 1 | Arcetana | Arcetana | 23 | 18 | |
Cittadella VSP | 23 | 18 | ||||
Bibbiano S. P. | 22 | 18 | ||||
Agazzanese* | 21 | 18 | ||||
Borgo S. D. | 21 | 18 | ||||
San Felice | 20 | 18 | ||||
Felino | 17 | 18 | ||||
Castelvetro | 15 | 18 | ||||
Fol. Rubiera | 15 | 18 | ||||
Fiorano | 11 | 18 | ||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
12/01 | Brescello | 0 - 1 | Noceto | Fidentina | 40 | 18 |
Fidentina | 2 - 0 | Basilica Cast. | Salsomaggiore | 37 | 18 | |
Montecchio | 0 - 0 | Alsenese | Castellana F. | 34 | 18 | |
Monticelli | 2 - 1 | Pontenurese | Alsenese | 31 | 18 | |
Pallavicino | 1 - 3 | Langhiranese | Brescello | 30 | 18 | |
Salsomaggiore | 2 - 2 | Carignano | Gotico Garib. | 27 | 18 | |
San Secondo | 2 - 1 | Viarolese | San Secondo | 27 | 18 | |
Sorbolo | 3 - 0 | Gotico Garib. | Sorbolo | 27 | 18 | |
Vigolo M. | 1 - 1 | Castellana F. | Monticelli | 25 | 18 | |
Noceto | 24 | 18 | ||||
Pontenurese | 24 | 18 | ||||
Langhiranese | 23 | 18 | ||||
Vigolo M. | 22 | 18 | ||||
Montecchio | 20 | 18 | ||||
Carignano | 20 | 18 | ||||
Pallavicino | 14 | 18 | ||||
Viarolese | 11 | 18 | ||||
Basilica Cast. | 4 | 18 | ||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
12/01 | Fabbrico | 3 - 1 | Galeazza | Modenese | 39 | 18 |
Modenese | 1 - 2 | Luzzara | Luzzara | 37 | 18 | |
Polinago | 0 - 0 | Pieve Nonant. | Campagnola | 34 | 18 | |
Quarantolese | 1 - 0 | Cavezzo | Riese | 32 | 18 | |
Riese | 3 - 2 | Castelnuovo | Vignolese 1907 | 31 | 18 | |
Scandianese | 2 - 2 | Castellarano | Vezzano | 29 | 18 | |
Solierese | 0 - 1 | Campagnola | Castellarano | 29 | 18 | |
Vezzano | 1 - 2 | Baiso Secchia | Fabbrico | 28 | 18 | |
Vignolese 1907 | 1 - 2 | Persiceto 85 | Pieve Nonant. | 25 | 18 | |
Baiso Secchia | 25 | 18 | ||||
Scandianese | 25 | 18 | ||||
Persiceto 85 | 23 | 18 | ||||
Polinago | 20 | 18 | ||||
Quarantolese | 19 | 18 | ||||
Cavezzo | 16 | 18 | ||||
Castelnuovo | 15 | 18 | ||||
Solierese | 14 | 18 | ||||
Galeazza | 11 | 18 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
15/12 | Gragnano | 2 - 1 | Sarmatese | Sarmatese | 26 | 12 |
15/12 | Libertaspes | 3 - 0 | S.Rocco Porto | Perino | 24 | 12 |
15/12 | Niviano | 1 - 3 | Calendasco | Podenzano | 22 | 13 |
15/12 | Perino | 4 - 2 | Gossolengo | Libertaspes | 18 | 12 |
15/12 | Podenzano | 1 - 0 | Royale Fiore | S.Rocco Porto | 18 | 12 |
15/12 | Rivergaro | 2 - 3 | Turris | Gossolengo | 18 | 13 |
12/01 | S.Filippo Neri | 2 - 3 | San Giuseppe | San Giuseppe | 17 | 12 |
Gragnano | 17 | 12 | ||||
Royale Fiore | 16 | 11 | ||||
Turris | 14 | 13 | ||||
Niviano | 13 | 13 | ||||
Calendasco* | 12 | 11 | ||||
Rivergaro | 11 | 12 | ||||
S.Filippo Neri | 7 | 12 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/12 | Pro Villanova | 2 - 1 | Arquatese | Fontanellatese | 27 | 12 |
21/12 | Fontanellatese | 1 - 0 | Lugagnanese | Zibello Pol. | 25 | 12 |
22/12 | Corte Calcio | 1 - 1 | Real Chero | Corte Calcio | 23 | 12 |
22/12 | Fraore | 1 - 5 | Mezzani | Salicetese | 21 | 12 |
22/12 | S.Lazzaro Far. | 0 - 3 | Scanderbeg | Scanderbeg | 19 | 12 |
22/12 | Zibello Pol. | 3 - 1 | Sissa | Mezzani | 18 | 12 |
12/01 | Caorso | 2 - 3 | Salicetese | Real Chero | 17 | 12 |
S.Lazzaro Far. | 16 | 12 | ||||
Caorso | 14 | 12 | ||||
Lugagnanese | 13 | 12 | ||||
Pro Villanova* | 12 | 12 | ||||
Arquatese | 10 | 12 | ||||
Sissa* | 8 | 12 | ||||
Fraore | 7 | 12 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D RE | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
24/11 | Montagna | 2 - 0 | Rubierese | Albinea | 22 | 12 |
12/01 | Bibbiano Can. | 2 - 2 | FC 70 S.Ilario | Sp. Cavriago | 21 | 12 |
12/01 | Boiardo Maer | 4 - 1 | Carpineti | Santos | 21 | 11 |
12/01 | Cavriago | 2 - 2 | Sp. Cavriago | Rubierese | 18 | 11 |
12/01 | Plaza F.C. | 2 - 0 | Albinea | Montagna | 17 | 11 |
12/01 | Santos | 3 - 1 | Fellegara | Sporting Club | 16 | 12 |
12/01 | Sporting Club | 1 - 0 | Pol. Roteglia | Fellegara | 14 | 11 |
Boiardo Maer | 14 | 11 | ||||
Pol. Roteglia | 14 | 11 | ||||
Bibbiano Can. | 12 | 12 | ||||
FC 70 S.Ilario | 12 | 11 | ||||
Carpineti | 12 | 11 | ||||
Cavriago | 11 | 11 | ||||
Plaza F.C. | 8 | 11 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
12/01 | Campogalliano | 0 - 1 | At. Correggio | At. Correggio | 26 | 11 |
Concordia | 0 - 3 | Carpine | Campogalliano | 22 | 11 | |
F. Mirandola | 2 - 0 | Campeginese | Daino SC | 22 | 11 | |
Gattatico | 1 - 2 | Daino SC | VCampogalliano | 17 | 11 | |
Gualtierese | 1 - 3 | VCampogalliano | Gualtierese | 17 | 11 | |
Novellara S. | 4 - 0 | Cabassi U.C. | F. Mirandola | 16 | 11 | |
Progetto Int. | 1 - 2 | V. Bagnolo | Novellara S. | 15 | 11 | |
Gattatico | 15 | 11 | ||||
Campeginese | 14 | 11 | ||||
Carpine | 14 | 11 | ||||
Cabassi U.C. | 10 | 11 | ||||
V. Bagnolo | 10 | 11 | ||||
Progetto Int. | 7 | 11 | ||||
Concordia | 1 | 11 | ||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PC | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
22/12 | Bobbio2012 | 2 - 1 | GerbidoSipa | Junior Drago | 33 | 13 |
22/12 | Cadeo | 2 - 0 | Bivio Volante | Libertaspes | 29 | 13 |
22/12 | Farini Bettola | 3 - 1 | Folgore | Gropparello | 26 | 13 |
22/12 | Lyons Quarto | 2 - 0 | San Polo | Pianellese | 26 | 13 |
22/12 | Travese | 3 - 1 | Vernasca | Travese | 22 | 13 |
12/01 | Junior Drago | 1 - 1 | Pianellese | Farini Bettola | 21 | 13 |
12/01 | Libertaspes | 3 - 1 | Fulgor Fiorenz | Bobbio2012 | 21 | 13 |
12/01 | Primogenita | 1 - 3 | Gropparello | Lyons Quarto | 19 | 14 |
Primogenita | 17 | 13 | ||||
Cadeo | 16 | 13 | ||||
San Polo | 14 | 13 | ||||
Fulgor Fiorenz | 14 | 13 | ||||
Folgore | 14 | 13 | ||||
Bivio Volante | 7 | 13 | ||||
Vernasca | 6 | 13 | ||||
GerbidoSipa | 3 | 14 | ||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
15/12 | Audace | 0 - 3 | Felegarese | Valgotra | 31 | 11 |
15/12 | Inter Club | 3 - 3 | Sala Baganza | T.A. Berceto | 25 | 11 |
15/12 | San Polo | 1 - 4 | Virtus | F. San Secondo | 24 | 11 |
15/12 | T.A. Berceto | 1 - 3 | Valgotra | Combisalso | 19 | 11 |
18/12 | Cus Parma | 0 - 6 | Team Carignano | Virtus | 17 | 11 |
12/01 | Torrile S.Polo | 2 - 2 | Combisalso | Sala Baganza | 17 | 11 |
15/01 | Eri 96 | - - | F. San Secondo | Felegarese | 15 | 11 |
Team Carignano | 14 | 11 | ||||
Inter Club | 13 | 11 | ||||
San Polo | 12 | 11 | ||||
Eri 96 | 10 | 10 | ||||
Audace | 8 | 11 | ||||
Cus Parma | 7 | 11 | ||||
Torrile S.Polo | 6 | 12 | ||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
12/01 | Ambrosiana Riv | 0 - 1 | San Faustino | Reggio Calcio | 23 | 11 |
12/01 | Borzanese | 1 - 0 | Reggio Calcio | San Faustino | 21 | 12 |
12/01 | Massenzatico | 0 - 1 | Gavasseto | Collagna | 21 | 10 |
12/01 | Pol. Gatta | 4 - 1 | Puianello | Pol. Gatta | 21 | 11 |
12/01 | Pol. Quaresimo | 3 - 1 | Fosdondo | Virtus Mandrio | 20 | 11 |
12/01 | Ramiseto | 2 - 2 | G. Casalgrande | Borzanese | 19 | 11 |
12/01 | Rubiera Calcio | 2 - 2 | Viaemilia | Puianello | 17 | 11 |
12/01 | Virtus Mandrio | 1 - 2 | Collagna | G. Casalgrande | 17 | 11 |
Ambrosiana Riv | 17 | 11 | ||||
Viaemilia | 15 | 11 | ||||
Massenzatico | 13 | 11 | ||||
Rubiera Calcio | 12 | 12 | ||||
Gavasseto | 11 | 12 | ||||
Fosdondo | 10 | 11 | ||||
Pol. Quaresimo | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ramiseto | 5 | 11 | ||||
Scritto da manso il 12/01/2020