PRONOSTICI PROGRAMMA ARBITRI - SECONDA E TERZA DI PC-PR-RE
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
17/11 | Podenzano | 2 - 3 | Sarmatese | Sarmatese | 26 | 12 |
18/12 | S.Filippo Neri | 0 - 2 | Perino | Perino | 24 | 12 |
22/12 | Gragnano | 1 | Turris | Podenzano | 22 | 13 |
22/12 | Libertaspes | 1 | Gossolengo | Libertaspes | 18 | 11 |
22/12 | Niviano | X | S.Rocco Porto | S.Rocco Porto | 18 | 12 |
22/12 | Rivergaro | 1 | San Giuseppe | Royale Fiore | 16 | 11 |
12/01 | Royale Fiore | - - | Calendasco | Gragnano | 16 | 11 |
Gossolengo | 15 | 12 | ||||
Niviano | 13 | 13 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Turris | 13 | 12 | |||
Calendasco* | 12 | 11 | ||||
San Giuseppe | 11 | 10 | ||||
Rivergaro | 11 | 11 | ||||
S.Filippo Neri | 7 | 11 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/12 | Pro Villanova | 2 - 1 | Arquatese | Fontanellatese | 24 | 11 |
21/12 | Fontanellatese | 1 | Lugagnanese | Corte Calcio | 22 | 11 |
22/12 | Corte Calcio | X | Real Chero | Zibello Pol. | 22 | 11 |
22/12 | Fraore | 2 | Mezzani | Salicetese | 18 | 11 |
22/12 | S.Lazzaro Far. | X | Scanderbeg | S.Lazzaro Far. | 16 | 11 |
22/12 | Salicetese | X | Caorso | Scanderbeg | 16 | 11 |
22/12 | Zibello Pol. | 1 | Sissa | Real Chero | 16 | 11 |
Mezzani | 15 | 11 | ||||
Caorso | 14 | 11 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Lugagnanese | 13 | 11 | |||
Pro Villanova* | 12 | 12 | ||||
Arquatese | 10 | 12 | ||||
Sissa* | 8 | 11 | ||||
Fraore | 7 | 11 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
18/12 | Compiano | 0 - 1 | Tortiano | Palanzano | 27 | 11 |
20/12 | Vianino Siv. | 2 | Lesignano | Bardi | 25 | 11 |
22/12 | Arsenal | X | FolgoreFornovo | Lesignano | 21 | 11 |
22/12 | Bardi | 2 | Palanzano | Compiano | 16 | 12 |
22/12 | Mercury | X | Bedoniese | Vicofertile | 15 | 10 |
22/12 | Montebello | 1 | Astra | Montebello | 15 | 10 |
22/12 | Vicofertile | 1 | Montanara | Tortiano | 14 | 11 |
Mercury | 14 | 10 | ||||
FolgoreFornovo | 13 | 11 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Vianino Siv. | 10 | 11 | |||
Astra | 10 | 11 | ||||
Arsenal | 10 | 11 | ||||
Bedoniese | 6 | 11 | ||||
Montanara | 5 | 11 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D RE | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
19/12 | Sp. Cavriago | 3 - 3 | Bibbiano Can. | Albinea | 22 | 11 |
19/12 | Albinea | 2 - 1 | Sporting Club | Sp. Cavriago | 20 | 11 |
22/12 | Carpineti | X | Montagna | Santos | 18 | 10 |
22/12 | FC 70 S.Ilario | X | Fellegara | Rubierese | 18 | 11 |
22/12 | Plaza F.C. | 2 | Boiardo Maer | Montagna | 17 | 11 |
22/12 | Pol. Roteglia | 1 | Cavriago | Fellegara | 14 | 10 |
22/12 | Rubierese | 1 | Santos | Pol. Roteglia | 14 | 10 |
Sporting Club | 13 | 11 | ||||
Carpineti | 12 | 10 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Bibbiano Can. | 11 | 11 | |||
FC 70 S.Ilario | 11 | 10 | ||||
Boiardo Maer | 11 | 10 | ||||
Cavriago | 10 | 10 | ||||
Plaza F.C. | 5 | 10 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
22/12 | At. Correggio | X | Gualtierese | At. Correggio | 23 | 10 |
Cabassi U.C. | 1 | F. Mirandola | Campogalliano | 22 | 10 | |
Campeginese | 1 | Gattatico | Daino SC | 19 | 10 | |
Carpine | 2 | Daino SC | Gualtierese | 17 | 10 | |
Progetto Int. | X | Novellara S. | Gattatico | 15 | 10 | |
V. Bagnolo | 2 | Campogalliano | VCampogalliano | 14 | 10 | |
VCampogalliano | 1 | Concordia | Campeginese | 14 | 10 | |
F. Mirandola | 13 | 10 | ||||
Novellara S. | 12 | 10 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Carpine | 11 | 10 | |||
Cabassi U.C. | 10 | 10 | ||||
V. Bagnolo | 7 | 10 | ||||
Progetto Int. | 7 | 10 | ||||
Concordia | 1 | 10 | ||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PC | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
22/12 | Bobbio2012 | 1 | GerbidoSipa | Junior Drago | 32 | 12 |
Cadeo | 1 | Bivio Volante | Libertaspes | 26 | 12 | |
Farini Bettola | X | Folgore | Pianellese | 25 | 12 | |
Gropparello | 1 | Primogenita | Gropparello | 23 | 12 | |
Libertaspes | 1 | Fulgor Fiorenz | Travese | 19 | 12 | |
Lyons Quarto | 1 | San Polo | Farini Bettola | 18 | 12 | |
Pianellese | X | Junior Drago | Bobbio2012 | 18 | 12 | |
Travese | 1 | Vernasca | Primogenita | 17 | 12 | |
San Polo | 14 | 12 | ||||
Fulgor Fiorenz | 14 | 12 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Folgore | 14 | 12 | |||
Lyons Quarto | 13 | 12 | ||||
Cadeo | 13 | 12 | ||||
Bivio Volante | 7 | 12 | ||||
Vernasca | 6 | 12 | ||||
GerbidoSipa | 3 | 12 | ||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
22/12 | Audace | 2 | Team Carignano | Valgotra | 31 | 11 |
Combisalso | 1 | Virtus | T.A. Berceto | 25 | 11 | |
Cus Parma | 2 | T.A. Berceto | F. San Secondo | 21 | 10 | |
Eri 96 | X | Felegarese | Combisalso | 18 | 10 | |
Sala Baganza | 2 | Valgotra | Virtus | 17 | 11 | |
San Polo | X | Inter Club | Sala Baganza | 17 | 11 | |
Torrile S.Polo | 2 | F. San Secondo | Felegarese | 15 | 11 | |
Team Carignano | 14 | 11 | ||||
Inter Club | 13 | 11 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | San Polo | 12 | 11 | |||
Eri 96 | 10 | 10 | ||||
Audace | 8 | 11 | ||||
Cus Parma | 7 | 11 | ||||
Torrile S.Polo | 5 | 10 | ||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
22/12 | G. Casalgrande | X | San Faustino | Reggio Calcio | 23 | 10 |
Gavasseto | 2 | Collagna | Virtus Mandrio | 20 | 10 | |
Massenzatico | 1 | Borzanese | San Faustino | 18 | 11 | |
Pol. Gatta | 1 | Ambrosiana Riv | Collagna | 18 | 9 | |
Puianello | 2 | Reggio Calcio | Pol. Gatta | 18 | 10 | |
Ramiseto | 1 | Pol. Quaresimo | Puianello | 17 | 10 | |
Rubiera Calcio | 2 | Fosdondo | Ambrosiana Riv | 17 | 10 | |
Viaemilia | 2 | Virtus Mandrio | G. Casalgrande | 16 | 10 | |
Viaemilia | 14 | 10 | ||||
Borzanese | 13 | 9 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Massenzatico | 13 | 10 | |||
Rubiera Calcio | 11 | 11 | ||||
Fosdondo | 10 | 10 | ||||
Gavasseto | 8 | 10 | ||||
Ramiseto | 4 | 10 | ||||
Pol. Quaresimo | 3 | 10 | ||||
Scritto da manso il 20/12/2019