PRONOSTICI SERIEA SERIE D - ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/10 | Atalanta | 1 | Sampdoria | Juventus | 21 | 7 | |
06/10 | Cagliari | X | Bologna | Napoli | 15 | 7 | |
06/10 | Empoli | 2 | Roma | Fiorentina | 13 | 7 | |
07/10 | Genoa | X | PERMA | Inter | 13 | 7 | |
07/10 | Lazio | 1 | Fiorentina | Sassuolo | 13 | 7 | |
07/10 | Milan | 1 | Chievo | Genoa | 12 | 6 | |
07/10 | Napoli | 1 | Sassuolo | Lazio | 12 | 7 | |
07/10 | Spal | 2 | Inter | Sampdoria | 11 | 7 | |
05/10 | Torino | 1 | Frosinone | Roma | 11 | 7 | |
06/10 | Udinese | 2 | Juventus | PERMA | 10 | 7 | |
Milan | 9 | 6 | |||||
Torino | 9 | 7 | |||||
Spal | 9 | 7 | |||||
Udinese | 8 | 7 | |||||
Bologna | 7 | 7 | |||||
Atalanta | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cagliari | 6 | 7 | |||||
Empoli | 5 | 7 | |||||
Frosinone | 1 | 7 | |||||
Chievo* | -1 | 7 | |||||
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
07/10 | Axys Zola | 1 | Calvina | Fiorenzuola | 9 | 3 | |
Carpaneto | 1 | Adrense | Modena | 9 | 3 | ||
Ciliverghe M. | 1 | Pavia | Pergolettese | 7 | 3 | ||
Crema | X | Classe | Carpaneto | 6 | 3 | ||
Fanfulla | X | Fiorenzuola | Ciliverghe M. | 6 | 3 | ||
Lentigione | X | San Marino | Mezzolara | 5 | 3 | ||
Mezzolara | 2 | Modena | Fanfulla | 4 | 3 | ||
Oltrepo' V. | X | Sasso Marconi | Reggio Audace | 4 | 3 | ||
Reggio Audace | 1 | Pergolettese | Crema | 4 | 3 | ||
Calvina | 4 | 3 | |||||
Axys Zola | 4 | 3 | |||||
Classe | 3 | 3 | |||||
Pavia | 3 | 3 | |||||
San Marino | 2 | 3 | |||||
Adrense | 2 | 3 | |||||
Lentigione | 1 | 3 | |||||
Sasso Marconi | 1 | 3 | |||||
Oltrepo' V. | 0 | 3 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/10 | Campagnola | X | Rolo | Correggese | 0 | 13 | 5 |
Castelvetro | X | Bagnolese | Folgore Rub. | 13 | 5 | ||
Cittadella VSP | 2 | Colorno | Agazzanese | 12 | 5 | ||
Formigine Ross | 2 | Agazzanese | Rolo | 10 | 5 | ||
Nibbiano VT | X | Correggese | Fiorano | 10 | 5 | ||
Piccardo T. | 1 | Felino | Bagnolese | 9 | 5 | ||
Salsomaggiore | 2 | Folgore Rub. | Felino | 9 | 5 | ||
Sanmichelese S | X | Fiorano | Colorno | 7 | 5 | ||
Solierese | X | Pallavicino | Sanmichelese S | 6 | 5 | ||
Campagnola | 6 | 5 | |||||
Piccardo T. | 6 | 5 | |||||
Salsomaggiore | 6 | 5 | |||||
Nibbiano VT | 5 | 5 | |||||
Castelvetro | 4 | 5 | |||||
Solierese | 4 | 5 | |||||
Formigine Ross | 4 | 5 | |||||
Cittadella VSP | 1 | 5 | |||||
Pallavicino | 1 | 5 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/10 | Alfonsine | X | Castelfranco | Alfonsine | 12 | 5 | |
Castrocaro | 1 | Cotignola | Castelfranco | 11 | 5 | ||
Fya Riccione | X | Cattolica | Copparese | 9 | 5 | ||
Marignanese | 2 | Diegaro | Diegaro | 9 | 5 | ||
Massa Lombarda | 1 | Granamica | Marignanese | 8 | 5 | ||
Medicina Fossa | X | Copparese | Cattolica | 7 | 5 | ||
Progresso | 1 | Faenza | Argentana | 7 | 5 | ||
S. Agostino | X | Corticella | Sanpaimola | 7 | 5 | ||
Sanpaimola | 2 | Argentana | Faenza | 7 | 5 | ||
Massa Lombarda | 7 | 5 | |||||
Granamica | 6 | 5 | |||||
S. Agostino | 6 | 5 | |||||
Progresso | 5 | 5 | |||||
Castrocaro | 5 | 5 | |||||
Medicina Fossa | 4 | 5 | |||||
Fya Riccione | 4 | 4 | |||||
Corticella | 3 | 5 | |||||
Cotignola | 1 | 4 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/10 | Basilica Cast. | 2 | Castellana F. | Bibbiano S.P. | 0 | 15 | 5 |
Bibbiano S.P. | 1 | Luzzara | Fidentina | 10 | 5 | ||
Bobbiese | 1 | Viarolese | Carignano | 10 | 5 | ||
Borgo S. D. | 1 | Gotico Gar. | Borgo S. D. | 9 | 5 | ||
Brescello | X | Fidentina | Castellana F. | 9 | 5 | ||
Langhiranese | 1 | CastelMelet. | Marzolara | 9 | 5 | ||
Noceto | X | Marzolara | Gotico Gar. | 8 | 5 | ||
Pontenurese | 1 | Carignano | Luzzara | 8 | 5 | ||
Real V.Baganza | X | Montecchio | Pontenurese | 8 | 5 | ||
Brescello | 7 | 5 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 7 | 5 | |||||
Viarolese | 6 | 5 | |||||
Real V.Baganza | 4 | 5 | |||||
Noceto | 4 | 5 | |||||
Langhiranese | 4 | 5 | |||||
Montecchio | 3 | 5 | |||||
CastelMelet. | 3 | 5 | |||||
Bobbiese | 1 | 5 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/10 | Arcetana | 1 | Montagna | Modenese | 13 | 5 | |
Fabbrico | 1 | Maranello Sp. | Arcetana | 10 | 5 | ||
Falkgalileo | 2 | Baiso Secchia | Persiceto 85 | 10 | 5 | ||
Persiceto 85 | 2 | Pieve Nonant. | San Felice | 9 | 5 | ||
Riese | 1 | Castellarano | Baiso Secchia | 9 | 5 | ||
San Felice | 1 | Casalgrandese | Pieve Nonant. | 9 | 5 | ||
Scandianese | 2 | Modenese | Polinago | 8 | 5 | ||
Vezzano | 1 | Casalecchio | Vignolese 1907 | 8 | 5 | ||
Vignolese 1907 | X | Polinago | Scandianese | 7 | 5 | ||
Casalgrandese | 6 | 5 | |||||
Castellarano | 5 | 5 | |||||
Vezzano | 5 | 5 | |||||
Casalecchio | 4 | 5 | |||||
Riese | 4 | 5 | |||||
Montagna | 3 | 5 | |||||
Falkgalileo | 3 | 5 | |||||
Fabbrico | 3 | 5 | |||||
Maranello Sp. | 1 | 5 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/10 | Anzolavino | 1 | Lavezzola | Solarolo | 11 | 5 | |
Bentivoglio | 1 | Porretta | Castenaso | 10 | 5 | ||
Castenaso | 2 | Casumaro | Casumaro | 10 | 5 | ||
Reda | X | Masi 2013 | Vadese S. L. | 9 | 5 | ||
Sesto Imolese | 1 | Sparta Cast. | Conselice | 8 | 5 | ||
Solarolo | X | Conselice | Anzolavino | 8 | 5 | ||
Trebbo 1979 | 1 | Faro Coop | Masi 2013 | 7 | 5 | ||
Vadese S. L. | X | Terre del Reno | Sparta Cast. | 7 | 5 | ||
Valsanterno | X | Portuense | Lavezzola | 6 | 5 | ||
Valsanterno | 6 | 5 | |||||
Portuense | 6 | 5 | |||||
Sesto Imolese | 6 | 5 | |||||
Terre del Reno | 5 | 5 | |||||
Porretta | 5 | 5 | |||||
Reda* | 3 | 5 | |||||
Faro Coop | 3 | 5 | |||||
Trebbo 1979 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Bentivoglio | 1 | 5 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/10 | Casalese | X | Alsenese | San Secondo | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Fidenza | 1 | Caorso | Vigolo M. | 9 | 3 | ||
San Nicolò | 1 | Chero | San Nicolò | 7 | 3 | ||
San Secondo | 1 | Fontanellatese | Virtus Caorso | 6 | 3 | ||
Soragna | 1 | Borgonovese | Pontolliese G. | 6 | 3 | ||
Vigolo M. | 1 | Sannazzarese | Soragna | 5 | 3 | ||
Virtus Caorso | X | Pontolliese G. | Zibello | 4 | 3 | ||
Zibello | 1 | Rottofreno | Borgonovese | 4 | 3 | ||
Fontanellatese | 4 | 3 | |||||
Sannazzarese | 4 | 3 | |||||
Casalese | 4 | 3 | |||||
Alsenese | 1 | 3 | |||||
Caorso | 1 | 3 | |||||
Rottofreno | 1 | 3 | |||||
Chero | 1 | 3 | |||||
Fidenza | 0 | 3 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/10 | Monticelli | X | Ghiare | Sorbolo | 9 | 3 | |
Sant' Ilario | 2 | Boretto | Ghiare | 7 | 3 | ||
Solignano | 2 | Bardi | Monticelli | 7 | 3 | ||
Sorbolo | X | Fornovo Med. | Boretto | 6 | 3 | ||
Valtarese | 1 | Team Travers. | Biancazzurra | 5 | 3 | ||
Viadana | X | Calestanese | Viadana | 4 | 3 | ||
Vicofertile | X | Levante | Virtus Calerno | 4 | 3 | ||
Virtus Calerno | 2 | Biancazzurra | Calestanese | 4 | 3 | ||
Vicofertile | 4 | 3 | |||||
Levante | 3 | 3 | |||||
Valtarese | 2 | 3 | |||||
Team Travers. | 1 | 3 | |||||
Solignano | 1 | 3 | |||||
Bardi* | 0 | 3 | |||||
Sant' Ilario | 0 | 3 | |||||
Fornovo Med.* | -2 | 3 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/10 | 4 Castella | 1 | Povigliese | Quarantolese | 9 | 3 | |
Ravarino | 2 | Madonnina | S.Prospero C. | 7 | 3 | ||
Reggiolo | 1 | Concordia | Ganaceto | 7 | 3 | ||
Rubierese | 2 | Ganaceto | V. Libertas | 7 | 3 | ||
S.Prospero C. | X | Boca Barco | Concordia | 7 | 3 | ||
V. Camposanto | X | Barcaccia | Reggiolo | 6 | 3 | ||
V. Libertas | 1 | Cavezzo | 4 Castella | 4 | 3 | ||
V.S. Prospero | 1 | Quarantolese | Barcaccia | 4 | 3 | ||
V.S. Prospero | 4 | 3 | |||||
Ravarino | 3 | 3 | |||||
Rubierese | 3 | 3 | |||||
Cavezzo | 3 | 3 | |||||
Madonnina | 3 | 3 | |||||
Povigliese | 1 | 3 | |||||
V. Camposanto | 0 | 3 | |||||
Boca Barco | 0 | 3 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/10 | A. Città D. R. | 1 | Colombaro | Levizzano | 9 | 3 | |
Casalgrande | 1 | Cerredolese | Castelnuovo | 7 | 3 | ||
Castelnuovo | 1 | Flos Frugi | Roccamalatina | 7 | 3 | ||
PGS Smile | 1 | Mutina Sport | San Damaso | 7 | 3 | ||
Roccamalatina | X | Levizzano | Casalgrande | 6 | 3 | ||
San Damaso | 1 | Monteombrano | A. Città D. R. | 5 | 3 | ||
Vianese | 2 | Pavullo | Pavullo | 4 | 3 | ||
Zocca | 1 | Lama 80 | Lama 80 | 4 | 3 | ||
Vianese | 4 | 3 | |||||
Mutina Sport | 2 | 3 | |||||
Cerredolese | 2 | 3 | |||||
Zocca | 2 | 3 | |||||
Colombaro | 2 | 3 | |||||
Monteombrano | 1 | 3 | |||||
Flos Frugi | 1 | 3 | |||||
PGS Smile | 0 | 3 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/10 | Castelletese | 1 | Osteria Grande | Borgo Panigale | 9 | 3 | |
Crespo Calcio | 2 | Libertas C.S.P | Fontanelice | 7 | 3 | ||
Marzabotto | X | Fontanelice | A.Castenaso VG | 7 | 3 | ||
Montefredente | 2 | Juven. Imola | Ozzanese | 5 | 3 | ||
Placci Bubano | 2 | Borgo Panigale | Libertas C.S.P | 5 | 3 | ||
R.Casalecchio | X | Atletico SPM | Atletico SPM | 5 | 3 | ||
S. Benedetto | X | A.Castenaso VG | S. Benedetto | 5 | 3 | ||
S. Lazzaro | X | Ozzanese | Placci Bubano | 4 | 3 | ||
Montefredente | 3 | 3 | |||||
R.Casalecchio | 3 | 3 | |||||
Juven. Imola | 3 | 3 | |||||
Castelletese | 3 | 3 | |||||
Marzabotto | 3 | 3 | |||||
Osteria Grande | 1 | 3 | |||||
Crespo Calcio | 1 | 3 | |||||
S. Lazzaro | 0 | 3 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 05/10/2018