PRONOSTICI SECONDA A - B - C - D - E TERZA PC - PR - RE
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Perino | 1 | Niviano | Pontolliese G. | 40 | 19 |
Podenzano | 1 | S.Lazzaro Far. | San Giuseppe | 32 | 18 |
Royale Fiore | 2 | Pittolo | Podenzano | 32 | 19 |
S.Filippo Neri | 2 | San Giuseppe | Folgore | 31 | 18 |
Spes Borg | X | Pontolliese G. | Vigolzone | 30 | 18 |
Vigolzone | 1 | Rivergaro | Spes Borg | 29 | 18 |
Ziano | 2 | Folgore | Ziano | 28 | 19 |
S.Lazzaro Far. | 27 | 19 | |||
Rivergaro | 23 | 19 | |||
Perino | 19 | 19 | |||
Niviano | 18 | 19 | |||
Pittolo | 18 | 19 | |||
S.Filippo Neri | 18 | 18 | |||
Royale Fiore | 11 | 18 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arquatese | 2 | Sp Fiorenzuola | Caorso | 45 | 19 |
Aurora | X | Fontanellato | Virtus Caorso | 40 | 19 |
Caorso | 1 | Sissa | Fontanellatese* | 37 | 18 |
Fontanellatese | 1 | Salicetese | Fontanellato | 36 | 18 |
Pontegreen C. | 0 - 3 | Virtus Caorso | Sp Fiorenzuola | 33 | 18 |
S.Rocco Porto | 1 | Cadeo | San Lorenzo M. | 33 | 18 |
San Lorenzo M. | 1 | Corte Calcio | Aurora | 32 | 18 |
Salicetese | 25 | 19 | |||
Cadeo | 19 | 18 | |||
S.Rocco Porto | 17 | 19 | |||
Sissa | 15 | 18 | |||
Corte Calcio | 13 | 19 | |||
Arquatese | 6 | 18 | |||
Pontegreen C.* | 0 | 19 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Calestanese | 1 | Astra | Vicofertile | 48 | 20 |
Compiano | X | Mezzani | Sivizzano | 43 | 21 |
FolgoreFornovo | X | San Leo-CSM | Calestanese | 42 | 20 |
Mercury | 1 | Virtus | San Leo-CSM | 39 | 20 |
Montanara | 2 | Scanderbeg | FolgoreFornovo | 35 | 20 |
Varanese | 1 | Valgotra | Scanderbeg | 34 | 21 |
Vicofertile | X | Sivizzano | Mercury | 31 | 21 |
Compiano | 24 | 20 | |||
Montanara | 22 | 20 | |||
Mezzani | 20 | 20 | |||
Astra | 20 | 21 | |||
Virtus | 16 | 20 | |||
Valgotra | 16 | 21 | |||
Varanese | 9 | 21 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arsenal | 2 | Campeginese | Team Travers. | 47 | 19 |
Cadelbosco | 1 | Gattatico | Virtus Calerno | 39 | 18 |
FC 70 S.Ilario | 2 | Novellara S. | Campeginese | 34 | 19 |
Sp. Cavriago | 2 | Progetto Int. | Team Carignano | 26 | 18 |
Team Travers. | 1 | Sant' Ilario | Sp. Cavriago | 25 | 18 |
Tortiano | 2 | Team Carignano | Novellara S. | 25 | 18 |
Virtus Calerno | X | Cavriago | FC 70 S.Ilario | 24 | 18 |
Cadelbosco | 23 | 19 | |||
Progetto Int. | 23 | 18 | |||
Arsenal | 21 | 18 | |||
Gattatico | 19 | 18 | |||
Sant' Ilario | 14 | 18 | |||
Cavriago | 14 | 18 | |||
Tortiano | 13 | 19 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Albinea | 2 | 4 Castella | 4 Castella | 50 | 19 |
Boiardo Maer | 2 | Montecavolo | Barcaccia | 40 | 20 |
Ligonchio | 2 | Cavola | Montecavolo | 35 | 19 |
Ramiseto | 2 | Terre Canossa | Albinea | 35 | 19 |
Real Casina | X | Pol. Roteglia | Fellegara | 30 | 18 |
Veggia | 1 | Fellegara | Real Casina | 26 | 19 |
Villa Minozzo | 2 | Barcaccia | Terre Canossa | 25 | 19 |
Veggia | 25 | 20 | |||
Villa Minozzo | 24 | 19 | |||
Pol. Roteglia | 24 | 20 | |||
Cavola | 23 | 19 | |||
Boiardo Maer | 18 | 18 | |||
Ramiseto | 9 | 18 | |||
Ligonchio | 7 | 19 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Borgonovo | 1 | Bobbio2012 | Borgonovo | 35 | 16 |
Farini Bettola | 2 | Podenzanese | Calendasco | 31 | 14 |
Lyons Quarto | 2 | Calendasco | Travese | 31 | 15 |
San Nicolò | 2 | Gragnano | Gossolengo | 29 | 16 |
Travese | 1 | Bivio Volante | Podenzanese | 23 | 15 |
Riposa: Gossolengo | Bobbio2012 | 19 | 14 | ||
Gragnano | 19 | 14 | |||
Bivio Volante | 16 | 15 | |||
Farini Bettola | 10 | 15 | |||
Lyons Quarto | 8 | 15 | |||
San Nicolò | 6 | 15 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
F. Fiorenzuola | X | San Polo | Real Chero | 39 | 13 |
GerbidoSipa | 2 | Vernasca | Pro Villanova | 31 | 16 |
Gropparello | 1 | Primogenita | Primogenita | 29 | 12 |
Junior Drago | 2 | Real Chero | Gropparello | 28 | 15 |
Lugagnanese | 1 | San Corrado | Lugagnanese | 27 | 14 |
Riposa: Pro Villanova | San Corrado | 22 | 13 | ||
San Polo | 15 | 15 | |||
F. Fiorenzuola | 13 | 15 | |||
Vernasca | 12 | 15 | |||
GerbidoSipa | 4 | 15 | |||
Junior Drago | 3 | 15 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Audace | 2 | Fraore | Combisalso | 45 | 19 |
Deliziatevi F. | 0 - 3 T | Inter Club | Palanzano | 44 | 18 |
Palanzano | 1 | Combisalso | Bedoniese Utd | 43 | 19 |
Sala Baganza | 2 | Bedoniese Utd | T.A. Berceto | 39 | 18 |
Team Crociati | 2 | T.A. Berceto | Inter Club | 27 | 16 |
Torrile S.Polo | X | Montebello | Il Castello | 27 | 18 |
Riposa: Il Castello | Montebello | 22 | 17 | ||
Fraore | 20 | 19 | |||
Torrile S.Polo | 15 | 18 | |||
Sala Baganza | 15 | 17 | |||
Audace | 11 | 17 | |||
Deliziatevi F. | 8 | 18 | |||
Team Crociati | 4 | 16 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
At. Correggio | 1 | Collagna | Gualtierese | 55 | 25 |
Black Borgo | 2 | Virtus Bagnolo | Virtus Bagnolo | 53 | 25 |
Borzanese | 2 | Gualtierese | At. Correggio | 52 | 26 |
Pol. Quaresimo | 2 | Plaza F.C. | Prog. Montagna | 49 | 24 |
Prog. Montagna | 1 | Massenzatico | Celtig Boys | 47 | 24 |
Puianello | 2 | Rubiera Calcio | Plaza F.C. | 43 | 25 |
R.S. Prospero | 2 | Celtig Boys | Combriccola C. | 37 | 26 |
Real Reggiano | 1 | Invicta A.S.D. | Puianello | 36 | 25 |
Sp. Tre Croci | 1 | Combriccola C. | Sp. Tre Croci | 35 | 25 |
Borzanese | 35 | 26 | |||
Collagna | 34 | 24 | |||
Rubiera Calcio | 33 | 25 | |||
Massenzatico | 33 | 25 | |||
Real Reggiano | 30 | 25 | |||
Pol. Quaresimo | 22 | 25 | |||
R.S. Prospero | 18 | 25 | |||
Black Borgo | 15 | 25 | |||
Invicta A.S.D. | 5 | 25 | |||
Scritto da Guloo il 07/04/2018