RISULTATI CLASSIFICA - PRIMAVERA - JUN. R. A-B-C JUN PR
PRIMAVERA 2 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cesena | 2 - 1 | Spezia | Novara | 26 | 13 |
Cremonese | 1 - 3 | Empoli | Empoli | 25 | 14 |
Entella | 2 - 3 | Pro Vercelli | Cesena | 24 | 14 |
Parma | 1 - 2 | Brescia | Cittadella | 24 | 14 |
Spal | 2 - 2 | Cittadella | Venezia | 22 | 14 |
Venezia | 1 - 0 | Carpi | Pro Vercelli | 22 | 14 |
Riposa: Novara | Spezia | 19 | 14 | ||
Spal | 18 | 14 | |||
Brescia | 18 | 14 | |||
Cremonese | 15 | 13 | |||
Parma | 15 | 14 | |||
Entella | 13 | 14 | |||
Carpi | 6 | 14 | |||
Juniores PR A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Aurora | 0 - 2 | Casalese | Casalese | 30 | 13 |
Fidenza | 1 - 1 | Viadana | Viadana | 28 | 13 |
San Leo-CSM | 7 - 3 | San Secondo | Zibello Pol. | 26 | 13 |
Zibello Pol. | 1 - 0 | Soragna | San Leo-CSM | 21 | 13 |
Fidenza | 12 | 13 | |||
Soragna | 11 | 13 | |||
Aurora | 11 | 13 | |||
San Secondo | 6 | 13 | |||
Juniores PR B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bedoniese Utd | NP | Fornovo | Fraore | 34 | 13 |
Fraore | 1 - 0 | Valtarese | Valtarese | 32 | 13 |
Il Castello | 2 - 1 | Virtus | Il Castello | 28 | 13 |
Team Traverset | 1 - 1 | Basilica 2000 | Basilica 2000 | 19 | 13 |
Virtus | 12 | 12 | |||
Fornovo | 11 | 12 | |||
Team Traverset | 9 | 13 | |||
Bedoniese Utd | 0 | 12 | |||
Juniores Regionale A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Borgo S.D. J. | 3 - 1 | Vigolo M. | Agazzanese | 41 | 17 |
Colorno Jun. | 2 - 2 | Il Cervo | Pallavicino | 34 | 17 |
Fontana A. | 1 - 4 | Agazzanese | Gotico Garib. | 32 | 17 |
Gotico Garib. | 4 - 2 | Royale Fiore | Colorno Jun. | 28 | 17 |
Medesanese | 2 - 6 | Salsomaggiore | Nibbiano VT | 26 | 17 |
Nibbiano VT | 0 - 0 | Pontolliese G. | Vigolo M. | 25 | 17 |
Noceto | 1 - 3 | Pallavicino | Noceto | 24 | 17 |
Salsomaggiore | 23 | 17 | |||
Pontolliese G. | 23 | 17 | |||
Fontana A. | 21 | 17 | |||
Borgo S.D. J. | 21 | 17 | |||
Il Cervo | 19 | 17 | |||
Medesanese | 6 | 17 | |||
Royale Fiore | 6 | 17 | |||
Juniores Regionale B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | Real V.Baganza | Piccardo Trav. | 46 | 17 |
Campagnola | 3 - 5 | Bibbiano S. P. | Langhiranese | 35 | 17 |
Carignano | 4 - 0 | Brescello | Felino | 33 | 17 |
Castel-Melet. | 1 - 2 | Felino | Campagnola | 32 | 17 |
Langhiranese | 2 - 0 | Marzolara | Bibbiano S. P. | 32 | 17 |
Luzzara | 1 - 2 | Piccardo Trav. | Bagnolese | 31 | 17 |
V. Libertas | 4 - 0 | Fabbrico | V. Libertas | 28 | 17 |
Castel-Melet. | 25 | 17 | |||
Carignano | 20 | 17 | |||
Luzzara | 18 | 17 | |||
Real V.Baganza | 15 | 17 | |||
Marzolara | 12 | 17 | |||
Fabbrico | 10 | 17 | |||
Brescello | 1 | 17 | |||
Juniores Regionale C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arcetana | 1 - 2 | Sanmichelese S | Sanmichelese S | 43 | 17 |
Boiardo M. | 2 - 0 | Albinea | Castellarano | 42 | 17 |
Casalgrandese | 1 - 0 | Vignolese 1907 | Formigine | 38 | 17 |
Castellarano | 3 - 0 | Scandianese | Arcetana | 27 | 17 |
Fiorano | 0 - 1 | Formigine | Scandianese | 26 | 17 |
Folgore Rub. | 1 - 1 | PGS Smile | Folgore Rub. | 24 | 17 |
Montagna | 3 - 2 | Falk Galileo | PGS Smile | 23 | 17 |
Fiorano | 20 | 17 | |||
Vignolese 1907 | 19 | 17 | |||
Albinea | 18 | 17 | |||
Montagna | 16 | 17 | |||
Falk Galileo | 15 | 17 | |||
Boiardo M. | 14 | 17 | |||
Casalgrandese | 12 | 17 | |||
Scritto da Redazione Emiliagol il 27/01/2018