Pronostici e Programma dalla Serie D alla Prima Categoria - Bymanso
SERIE D GIRONE B | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Caravaggio - Ponte Isola | 1 | Piacenza | 63 | 24 |
Ciserano - Monza | 1 | Lecco | 48 | 24 |
Fol. Caratese - Varesina S. | X | Seregno | 48 | 24 |
Inveruno - Olginatese | X | Pergolettese | 37 | 24 |
Lecco - Bustese R. | 1 | Ciserano | 36 | 24 |
Mapellobonate - Pro Sesto | 1 | Ciliverghe M. | 36 | 24 |
Pergolettese - Grumellese | 1 | Olginatese | 35 | 24 |
Piacenza - Ciliverghe M. | X | Monza | 34 | 24 |
Seregno - Fiorenzuola | 1 | Ponte Isola | 33 | 24 |
V. Bergamo - Sondrio | 1 | Bustese R. | 33 | 24 |
Inveruno | 32 | 24 | ||
Varesina S. | 32 | 24 | ||
Grumellese | 29 | 24 | ||
Fol. Caratese | 27 | 24 | ||
Pro Sesto | 27 | 24 | ||
Caravaggio | 25 | 24 | ||
Fiorenzuola | 25 | 24 | ||
Mapellobonate | 21 | 24 | ||
V. Bergamo | 21 | 24 | ||
Sondrio | 16 | 24 | ||
SERIE D GIRONE D | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Alto Vicentino - Ribelle | X | Parma | 60 | 24 |
Bellaria Igea - Imolese | 2 | Forlì | 51 | 24 |
Clodiense - Forlì | 2 | Alto Vicentino | 49 | 24 |
Correggese - Parma | X | San Marino | 43 | 24 |
Delta Rovigo - Ravenna | 1 | Ribelle | 41 | 24 |
Fortis Juve - Lentigione | X | Delta Rovigo | 39 | 24 |
Mezzolara - Romagna C. | 1 | Imolese | 37 | 24 |
Sammaurese - San Marino | X | Legnago | 36 | 24 |
Union Arzi. - Legnago | X | Correggese | 34 | 24 |
Villafranca V, - Castelfranco | X | Sammaurese | 34 | 24 |
Castelfranco | 33 | 24 | ||
Lentigione | 33 | 24 | ||
Union Arzi. | 29 | 24 | ||
Ravenna | 28 | 24 | ||
Mezzolara | 25 | 24 | ||
Villafranca V, | 24 | 24 | ||
Romagna C. | 20 | 24 | ||
Clodiense | 14 | 24 | ||
Fortis Juve | 11 | 24 | ||
Bellaria Igea | 10 | 24 | ||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Bagnolese - Sanmichelese S | X | Castelvetro | 47 | 22 |
Casalgrandese - Fiorano | X | Rolo | 47 | 22 |
Castelvetro - Brescello | 1 | Fidentina | 46 | 22 |
Colorno - Fidenza | 1 | Colorno | 37 | 22 |
Fidentina - F. Rubiera | 1 | Carpaneto* | 35 | 22 |
Luzzara - Cittadella VSP | 2 | Bagnolese | 35 | 22 |
Pallavicino - Carpaneto | 2 | Casalgrandese | 34 | 22 |
Rolo - San Felice | X | San Felice | 33 | 22 |
Salsomaggiore - Formigine | 1 | Sanmichelese S | 31 | 22 |
F. Rubiera | 29 | 22 | ||
Salsomaggiore | 28 | 22 | ||
Luzzara | 27 | 22 | ||
Pallavicino | 27 | 22 | ||
Cittadella VSP | 23 | 22 | ||
Fiorano | 19 | 22 | ||
Fidenza | 17 | 22 | ||
Formigine | 13 | 22 | ||
Brescello | 6 | 22 | ||
Carpaneto ha 1 pt di penalizzazione | ||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Argentana - S. Agostino | X | Alfonsine | 49 | 22 |
Cervia - Cattolica | 1 | Progresso | 39 | 22 |
Conselice - Savignanese | X | Sasso Marc. | 39 | 22 |
Copparese - Real S.Lazzaro | 2 | Massa Lombarda | 35 | 22 |
Massa Lombarda - Granamica | 1 | Sampierana | 33 | 22 |
Portuense - Old Medolla | X | S. Agostino | 31 | 22 |
Progresso - Alfonsine | 1 | Old Medolla | 31 | 22 |
Sampierana - Classe | 1 | Savignanese | 30 | 22 |
Sasso Marc. - Axys Valsa | 1 | Argentana | 30 | 22 |
Real S.Lazzaro | 29 | 22 | ||
Axys Valsa | 28 | 22 | ||
Classe | 28 | 22 | ||
Granamica | 27 | 22 | ||
Cervia | 24 | 22 | ||
Portuense | 21 | 22 | ||
Conselice | 19 | 22 | ||
Cattolica | 18 | 22 | ||
Copparese | 12 | 22 | ||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Bibbiano S. P. - Montecchio | X | Bibbiano S. P. | 55 | 22 |
Boretto - Agazzanese | 2 | Nibbiano | 50 | 22 |
Carignano - Traversetolo | 1 | Montecchio | 47 | 22 |
Castelnovese - Castellana | X | Agazzanese | 42 | 22 |
Fontana Audax - Nibbiano | 2 | Gotico Garib. | 40 | 22 |
Gotico Garib. - Monticelli | X | Piccardo S. | 39 | 22 |
Langhiranese - Piccardo S. | 2 | Carignano | 35 | 22 |
Medesanese - San Secondo | X | Monticelli | 32 | 22 |
Soragna - Il Cervo | X | San Secondo | 31 | 22 |
Langhiranese | 31 | 22 | ||
Castelnovese | 25 | 22 | ||
Castellana | 24 | 22 | ||
Fontana Audax | 23 | 22 | ||
Traversetolo | 20 | 22 | ||
Il Cervo | 20 | 22 | ||
Medesanese | 14 | 22 | ||
Soragna | 12 | 22 | ||
Boretto | 10 | 22 | ||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Castelnuovo - Fabbrico | X | Faro | 47 | 21 |
Centese - Rosselli Mut. | 2 | Pieve Nonant. | 42 | 22 |
Colombaro - Carpineti | 2 | Carpineti | 41 | 21 |
Crevalcore - Scandianese | X | Reggiolo | 38 | 22 |
Falkgalileo - Riese | X | Campagnola | 34 | 22 |
Faro - Zocca | X | Crevalcore | 33 | 22 |
Monteombrano - Campagnola | X | Solierese | 33 | 22 |
Reggiolo - Pieve Nonant. | X | Arcetana | 32 | 22 |
Solierese - Arcetana | X | Scandianese | 31 | 22 |
Fabbrico | 30 | 22 | ||
Rosselli Mut. | 29 | 22 | ||
Zocca | 25 | 22 | ||
Falkgalileo | 24 | 22 | ||
Riese | 23 | 22 | ||
Monteombrano | 23 | 22 | ||
Colombaro | 18 | 22 | ||
Castelnuovo | 18 | 22 | ||
Centese | 12 | 22 | ||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Casalecchio - Sparta | X | Corticella | 44 | 21 |
Cotignola - Vadese S. L. | X | S.M.Codifiume | 39 | 21 |
Faenza - Reno Cent. | 1 | San Patrizio | 36 | 20 |
Gualdo V. - Borgo Panigale | 1 | Faenza | 36 | 21 |
Lavezzola - S.M.Codifiume | 2 | Sparta | 32 | 20 |
Medicina Fossa - Corticella | 2 | Vadese S. L. | 31 | 20 |
Mesola - San Patrizio | X | Casalecchio | 30 | 21 |
Porretta - San Carlo | 1 | Reno Cent. | 30 | 21 |
Riposa: Reno S,Al. | Lavezzola | 28 | 21 | |
Porretta | 26 | 21 | ||
Mesola | 24 | 21 | ||
Gualdo V. | 24 | 21 | ||
Cotignola | 23 | 21 | ||
Medicina Fossa | 22 | 21 | ||
San Carlo | 19 | 20 | ||
Reno S,Al. | 18 | 21 | ||
Borgo Panigale | 10 | 20 | ||
Budrio* | -1 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Borgonovese - Valtidone | X | Noceto | 44 | 20 |
Corte Calcio - Bobbiese | X | Bor.S.Donnino | 43 | 20 |
Fontanellatese - Pontenurese | 2 | Viarolese | 37 | 20 |
Juventus Club - Vigolo M. | X | Borgonovese | 34 | 20 |
Madregolo - Sarmatese | X | Valtidone | 30 | 20 |
Noceto - Vigolzone | 1 | Bobbiese | 30 | 20 |
Royale Fiore - Viarolese | 2 | Juventus Club | 27 | 20 |
Spes Borg - Bor.S.Donnino | 2 | Fontanellatese | 26 | 20 |
Pontenurese | 25 | 20 | ||
Vigolo M. | 23 | 20 | ||
Madregolo | 23 | 20 | ||
Royale Fiore | 22 | 20 | ||
Sarmatese | 21 | 20 | ||
Corte Calcio | 20 | 20 | ||
Spes Borg | 20 | 20 | ||
Vigolzone | 9 | 20 | ||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Basilica 2000 - Bardi | 1 | Basilica 2000 | 38 | 20 |
Felino - Meletolese | 1 | Viadana | 38 | 20 |
Fornovo - Marzolara | 2 | Marzolara | 38 | 20 |
Povigliese - Biancazzurra | 2 | Biancazzurra | 36 | 20 |
Sant' Ilario - Barcaccia | 2 | Barcaccia | 34 | 20 |
Sorbolo - Gattatico | X | Sorbolo | 30 | 20 |
Valtarese - Solignano | X | Povigliese | 29 | 20 |
Viadana - Lesignano | X | Felino | 28 | 20 |
Bardi | 27 | 20 | ||
Solignano | 26 | 20 | ||
Gattatico | 22 | 20 | ||
Lesignano | 21 | 20 | ||
Fornovo | 20 | 20 | ||
Meletolese | 19 | 20 | ||
Valtarese | 18 | 20 | ||
Sant' Ilario | 5 | 20 | ||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Boca Barco - Cavezzo | 1 | Persiceto 85 | 56 | 20 |
Cadelbosco - V.S. Prospero | 2 | Mass. Caselle | 43 | 20 |
Guastalla - Virtus Mandrio | X | V.S. Prospero | 37 | 20 |
Masone - Mass. Caselle | 2 | V. Libertas | 34 | 20 |
Real Panaro - Ravarino | X | V. Camposanto | 32 | 20 |
San Faustino - Sp. Pievecella | X | San Faustino | 30 | 20 |
V. Libertas - V. Camposanto | 2 | Boca Barco | 30 | 20 |
Virtus Cibeno - Persiceto 85 | 2 | Virtus Mandrio | 29 | 20 |
Ravarino | 28 | 20 | ||
Virtus Cibeno | 26 | 20 | ||
Guastalla | 23 | 20 | ||
Sp. Pievecella | 22 | 20 | ||
Cavezzo | 20 | 20 | ||
Cadelbosco | 18 | 20 | ||
Real Panaro | 17 | 20 | ||
Masone | 8 | 20 | ||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Castelletese - Flos Frugi | X | Castellarano | 42 | 20 |
Cerredolese - Calcara Sam. | 1 | Maranello Sp. | 39 | 20 |
Gorzano - Bellarosa | 1 | Vignolese 1907 | 35 | 20 |
Levizzano - Castellarano | 2 | Cerredolese | 32 | 19 |
Manzolino - Polinago | 1 | Vezzano | 32 | 20 |
Maranello Sp. - Lama 80 | 1 | Montagna* | 30 | 20 |
PGS Smile - Vezzano | X | PGS Smile | 30 | 20 |
Vignolese 1907 - Montagna | X | Polinago | 29 | 20 |
Manzolino | 29 | 20 | ||
Levizzano | 26 | 20 | ||
Calcara Sam. | 23 | 20 | ||
Lama 80 | 21 | 20 | ||
Gorzano | 20 | 20 | ||
Castelletese | 18 | 20 | ||
Bellarosa | 15 | 20 | ||
Flos Frugi | 14 | 19 | ||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
A.P. Bubano - Bononia 189 | 1 | Anzolavino | 47 | 20 |
Cagliari - Riolo Terme | 1 | Sesto Imolese | 40 | 20 |
Dozzese - Castel Del Rio | X | Cagliari | 36 | 20 |
Osteria Grande - Airone 89 | 1 | Montefredente | 34 | 20 |
Ozzanese - Anzolavino | 2 | Zola Predosa | 33 | 20 |
S. Benedetto - Montefredente | X | Castel Del Rio | 30 | 20 |
Sesto Imolese - A.Castenaso VG | 1 | Osteria Grande | 29 | 20 |
Zola Predosa - Futa | 1 | S. Benedetto | 27 | 20 |
Dozzese | 26 | 20 | ||
Bononia 189 | 24 | 20 | ||
Futa | 24 | 20 | ||
Riolo Terme | 21 | 20 | ||
A.P. Bubano | 20 | 20 | ||
A.Castenaso VG | 18 | 20 | ||
Airone 89 | 16 | 20 | ||
Ozzanese | 11 | 20 | ||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F | ||||
PARTITE | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Basca 2002 - Galeazza | 1 | Casumaro | 44 | 20 |
Bentivoglio - Boncellino | 1 | Basca 2002 | 38 | 20 |
Bevilacquese - Codigorese | 1 | XII Morelli | 37 | 20 |
Casumaro - Molinella 1911 | X | Consandolo | 35 | 20 |
Funo - Tresigallo | X | Galeazza | 34 | 20 |
Poggese - Consandolo | 2 | Molinella 1911 | 32 | 20 |
Real Fusignano - Gallo | 1 | Funo | 29 | 20 |
XII Morelli - Bosco | 1 | Gallo | 28 | 20 |
Bentivoglio | 28 | 20 | ||
Codigorese | 28 | 20 | ||
Bevilacquese | 26 | 20 | ||
Real Fusignano | 25 | 20 | ||
Tresigallo | 21 | 20 | ||
Poggese | 21 | 20 | ||
Boncellino | 20 | 20 | ||
Bosco | 4 | 20 | ||
Scritto da manso il 05/02/2016