RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE JUNIORES NAZIONALI - REGIONALI - PROVINCIALI
JUNIORES NAZIONALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Cesena | 7 - 1 | Reggio Audace | Modena | 46 | 17 | |
Classe | 1 - 2 | Sammaurese | Cesena | 31 | 17 | ||
Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Axys Zola | Fiorenzuola | 30 | 17 | ||
Lentigione | 3 - 2 | Carpaneto | Axys Zola | 29 | 16 | ||
Modena | 4 - 1 | Mezzolara | Santarcangelo | 28 | 17 | ||
San Marino | 0 - 5 | Santarcangelo | Forlì | 28 | 15 | ||
Sasso Marc. | 0 - 2 | Savignanese | Carpaneto | 25 | 17 | ||
Riposa: Forlì | Reggio Audace | 25 | 17 | ||||
Mezzolara | 24 | 17 | |||||
Lentigione | 22 | 16 | |||||
Sasso Marc. | 18 | 16 | |||||
Sammaurese | 18 | 17 | |||||
Classe | 14 | 17 | |||||
Savignanese | 12 | 17 | |||||
San Marino | 9 | 17 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Agazzanese | 5 - 3 | Pontolliese G. | Colorno | 34 | 16 | |
Borgo S.D. | 1 - 2 | Vigolo M. | Salsomaggiore | 34 | 16 | ||
Castellana F. | 0 - 1 | Salsomaggiore | Castellana F. | 32 | 16 | ||
Colorno | 1 - 1 | Gotico Garib. | Fidentina | 29 | 16 | ||
Fidentina | 4 - 0 | S. Lazzaro Far | Gotico Garib. | 27 | 16 | ||
Libertaspes | 2 - 1 | Pontenurese | Borgo S.D. | 23 | 16 | ||
Nibbiano VT | 1 - 3 | Pallavicino | Pontenurese | 23 | 16 | ||
Pontolliese G. | 22 | 16 | |||||
Agazzanese | 21 | 16 | |||||
Nibbiano VT | 21 | 16 | |||||
Pallavicino | 20 | 16 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 14 | 16 | |||||
Libertaspes | 12 | 16 | |||||
S. Lazzaro Far | 2 | 16 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Basilica Cast. | 0 - 1 | V. Libertas | Felino | 44 | 16 | |
Carignano | 1 - 2 | R. V. Baganza | Piccardo Trav. | 40 | 16 | ||
Castelnovese M | 3 - 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | Castelnovese M | 36 | 16 | ||
Felino | 3 - 0 | Viadana | Falk Galileo | 24 | 16 | ||
Il Cervo | 1 - 2 | Piccardo Trav. | V. Libertas | 23 | 16 | ||
Langhiranese | 1 - 2 | Falk Galileo | Montecchio | 22 | 16 | ||
Montecchio | 2 - 1 | Valtarese | R. V. Baganza | 20 | 16 | ||
Carignano | 20 | 16 | |||||
Il Cervo | 19 | 16 | |||||
Bibbiano S. P. | 19 | 16 | |||||
Langhiranese | 17 | 16 | |||||
Valtarese | 14 | 16 | |||||
Viadana | 7 | 16 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 5 | 16 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Casalgrandese | 3 - 3 | Vezzano | Rosselli Mut. | 35 | 16 | |
Castellarano | 2 - 1 | Scandianese | Castellarano | 31 | 16 | ||
Castelvetro | 2 - 0 | PGS Smile | Folgore Rub. | 29 | 16 | ||
Fiorano | 2 - 1 | Sanmichelese S | Castelvetro | 28 | 16 | ||
Folgore Rub. | 1 - 3 | Rosselli Mut. | Maranello Sp. | 25 | 16 | ||
Maranello Sp. | 3 - 1 | Pavullo | Sanmichelese S | 24 | 16 | ||
Montagna | rinviata | Arcetana | Fiorano | 23 | 16 | ||
Montagna | 23 | 15 | |||||
Vezzano | 22 | 16 | |||||
Scandianese | 21 | 16 | |||||
Arcetana | 15 | 15 | |||||
PGS Smile | 13 | 16 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 12 | 16 | |||||
Pavullo | 7 | 16 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Castelfranco | 2 - 2 | San Felice | Persiceto 85 | 33 | 16 | |
Cittadella VSP | 0 - 5 | Campagnola | Castelfranco | 30 | 16 | ||
Correggese | 1 - 0 | Modenese | Solierese | 29 | 16 | ||
Don E.Monari | 0 - 1 | United Carpi | Campagnola | 29 | 16 | ||
Junior Finale | 0 - 4 | Solierese | Correggese | 28 | 16 | ||
Luzzara | 1 - 1 | Bagnolese | Cittadella VSP | 24 | 16 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | 2 - 5 | Persiceto 85 | San Felice | 22 | 16 | ||
Bagnolese | 22 | 16 | |||||
Junior Finale | 21 | 16 | |||||
Modenese | 19 | 16 | |||||
United Carpi | 18 | 16 | |||||
Don E.Monari | 17 | 16 | |||||
Luzzara | 16 | 16 | |||||
Pieve Nonant. | 2 | 16 | |||||
JUNIORES PROVINCIALI PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Aurora | 0 - 2 | Soragna | Noceto | 35 | 13 | |
Casalese | 2 - 0 | Astra | Casalese | 29 | 13 | ||
Fornovo Med. | NP | Zibello Pol. | San Leo-CSM | 25 | 12 | ||
Montanara | 3 - 0 | Fontanellato | Zibello Pol. | 24 | 12 | ||
Noceto | 2 - 0 | Fidenza | Marzolara | 20 | 12 | ||
San Leo-CSM | 1 - 0 | Torrile S.Polo | Astra | 17 | 13 | ||
Riposa: Marzolara | Soragna | 17 | 12 | ||||
Montanara | 14 | 12 | |||||
Fidenza | 14 | 13 | |||||
Aurora | 11 | 12 | |||||
Fornovo Med. | 7 | 12 | |||||
Fontanellato | 7 | 12 | |||||
Torrile S.Polo | 6 | 12 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 19/01/2019