RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE PRIMAVERA - JUNIORES NAZ/REG/PROV
PRIMAVERA 2 | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
10/11 | Bologna | 2 - 1 | Cittadella | Bologna | 19 | 8 | |
Cremonese | 1 - 2 | Carpi | Spal | 17 | 7 | ||
Padova | 2 - 2 | Brescia | Spezia | 15 | 8 | ||
Spezia | 2 - 3 | Spal | Verona | 13 | 8 | ||
Venezia | 5 - 1 | Salernitana | Venezia | 12 | 7 | ||
Verona | 1 - 2 | Parma | Cremonese | 12 | 8 | ||
Brescia | 11 | 8 | |||||
Padova | 9 | 8 | |||||
Cittadella | 8 | 8 | |||||
Parma | 8 | 8 | |||||
Carpi | 6 | 8 | |||||
Salernitana | 1 | 8 | |||||
JUNIORES NAZIONALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
10/11 | Axys Zola | 5 - 0 | Lentigione | Modena | 16 | 8 | |
Cesena | 2 - 0 | Classe | Axys Zola | 16 | 8 | ||
Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | Sasso Marc. | Reggio Audace | 15 | 9 | ||
Forlì | 4 - 0 | San Marino | Carpaneto | 15 | 8 | ||
Mezzolara | 2 - 3 | Santarcangelo | Lentigione | 15 | 8 | ||
Reggio Audace | 2 - 1 | Carpaneto | Santarcangelo | 14 | 8 | ||
Sammaurese | 0 - 1 | Savignanese | Sammaurese | 13 | 9 | ||
Riposa: Modena | Forlì | 12 | 7 | ||||
Mezzolara | 11 | 9 | |||||
Cesena | 10 | 8 | |||||
Fiorenzuola | 10 | 8 | |||||
Classe | 10 | 8 | |||||
Sasso Marc. | 8 | 8 | |||||
Savignanese | 6 | 7 | |||||
San Marino | 5 | 9 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
10/11 | Agazzanese | 4 - 1 | Vigolo M. | Colorno | 22 | 10 | |
Libertaspes | 0 - 8 | Fidentina | Salsomaggiore | 21 | 10 | ||
Nibbiano VT | 1 - 1 | Colorno | Castellana F. | 20 | 10 | ||
Pallavicino | 0 - 3 | Castellana F. | Pontenurese | 20 | 10 | ||
Pontenurese | 0 - 1 | Borgo S.D. | Gotico Garib. | 18 | 10 | ||
Pontolliese G. | 1 - 3 | Salsomaggiore | Nibbiano VT | 18 | 10 | ||
S. Lazzaro Far | 0 - 5 | Gotico Garib. | Pontolliese G. | 17 | 10 | ||
Borgo S.D. | 14 | 10 | |||||
Fidentina | 13 | 10 | |||||
Pallavicino | 13 | 10 | |||||
Agazzanese | 12 | 10 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 6 | 10 | |||||
Libertaspes | 5 | 10 | |||||
S. Lazzaro Far | 1 | 10 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
10/11 | Bibbiano S. P. | 1 - 4 | Falk Galileo | Felino | 28 | 10 | |
Castelnovese M | 2 - 1 | V. Libertas | Castelnovese M | 28 | 10 | ||
Felino | 2 - 0 | Il Cervo | Piccardo Trav. | 24 | 10 | ||
Montecchio | 1 - 1 | Carignano | Falk Galileo | 16 | 9 | ||
Piccardo Trav. | 3 - 1 | R. V. Baganza | V. Libertas | 15 | 10 | ||
Valtarese | 1 - 1 | Langhiranese | Bibbiano S. P. | 14 | 10 | ||
Viadana | 2 - 2 | Basilica Cast. | Carignano | 13 | 10 | ||
Il Cervo | 12 | 10 | |||||
Montecchio | 12 | 9 | |||||
R. V. Baganza | 9 | 10 | |||||
Langhiranese | 9 | 10 | |||||
Valtarese | 6 | 10 | |||||
Viadana | 4 | 10 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 2 | 10 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
10/11 | Fiorano | 1 - 0 | Castelvetro | Rosselli Mut. | 25 | 10 | |
Folgore Rub. | 4 - 1 | Arcetana | Folgore Rub. | 19 | 10 | ||
Maranello Sp. | 3 - 2 | Casalgrandese | Sanmichelese S | 18 | 10 | ||
Pavullo | 0 - 1 | Castellarano | Vezzano | 18 | 10 | ||
PGS Smile | 0 - 1 | Vezzano | Castellarano | 18 | 10 | ||
Rosselli Mut. | 2 - 2 | Scandianese | Maranello Sp. | 18 | 10 | ||
Sanmichelese S | 3 - 1 | Montagna | Scandianese | 16 | 10 | ||
Castelvetro | 12 | 10 | |||||
Fiorano | 11 | 10 | |||||
Montagna | 11 | 10 | |||||
Arcetana | 10 | 10 | |||||
PGS Smile | 9 | 10 | |||||
Pavullo | 6 | 10 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 3 | 10 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
10/11 | Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | Junior Finale | Castelfranco | 21 | 10 | |
Campagnola | 4 - 2 | San Felice | Solierese | 19 | 10 | ||
Correggese | 3 - 0 | Cittadella VSP | Campagnola | 18 | 10 | ||
Luzzara | 1 - 4 | Castelfranco | Correggese | 17 | 10 | ||
Modenese | 3 - 3 | Don E.Monari | Persiceto 85 | 17 | 9 | ||
Persiceto 85 | 0 - 1 | Solierese | Cittadella VSP | 16 | 10 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 - 3 | United Carpi | Junior Finale | 14 | 10 | ||
Bagnolese | 14 | 10 | |||||
San Felice | 13 | 10 | |||||
Modenese | 12 | 10 | |||||
Don E.Monari | 11 | 10 | |||||
United Carpi | 9 | 9 | |||||
Luzzara | 9 | 10 | |||||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 | 10 | |||||
JUNIORES PROVINCIALI PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
10/11 | Casalese | 1 - 1 | Noceto | Noceto | 23 | 9 | |
Fontanellato | NP | Torrile S.Polo | Casalese | 19 | 8 | ||
Fornovo Med. | NP | Fidenza | San Leo-CSM | 16 | 8 | ||
Montanara | 1 - 4 | Marzolara | Zibello Pol. | 15 | 8 | ||
San Leo-CSM | 0 - 0 | Aurora | Marzolara | 13 | 7 | ||
Zibello Pol. | 2 - 0 | Soragna | Fidenza | 11 | 7 | ||
Riposa: Astra | Montanara | 10 | 7 | ||||
Soragna | 9 | 7 | |||||
Aurora | 8 | 8 | |||||
Astra | 7 | 8 | |||||
Fornovo Med. | 3 | 6 | |||||
Torrile S.Polo | 2 | 6 | |||||
Fontanellato | 1 | 7 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 10/11/2018