RISULTATI GIOVANILI - PRIMAVERA - JUNIORES NAZ - REG. - PROV.
PRIMAVERA 2 | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
06/10 | Cremonese | 5 - 0 | Parma | Verona | 10 | 4 | |
Padova | 1 - 4 | Bologna | Spal | 10 | 4 | ||
Salernitana | 0 - 1 | Carpi | Venezia | 8 | 4 | ||
Spal | 2 - 0 | Cittadella | Cremonese | 7 | 4 | ||
Venezia | 2 - 1 | Spezia | Bologna | 7 | 4 | ||
Verona | 4 - 2 | Brescia | Spezia | 6 | 4 | ||
Brescia | 6 | 4 | |||||
Cittadella | 4 | 4 | |||||
Parma | 4 | 4 | |||||
Carpi | 3 | 4 | |||||
Salernitana | 1 | 4 | |||||
Padova | 1 | 4 | |||||
JUNIORES NAZIONALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
06/10 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Axys Zola | Modena | 9 | 4 | |
Classe | 2 - 3 | Mezzolara | Santarcangelo | 7 | 4 | ||
Fiorenzuola | 1 - 2 | Forlì | Lentigione | 6 | 3 | ||
Lentigione | 1 - 0 | Santarcangelo | Classe | 6 | 3 | ||
Modena | 1 - 0 | Reggio Audace | Carpaneto | 6 | 3 | ||
San Marino | 2 - 4 | Savignanese | Forlì | 6 | 3 | ||
Sasso Marc. | 1 - 3 | Sammaurese | Reggio Audace | 6 | 4 | ||
Err:520 | Fiorenzuola | 6 | 4 | ||||
Mezzolara | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sammaurese | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sasso Marc. | 4 | 4 | |||||
Savignanese | 3 | 3 | |||||
Cesena | 3 | 4 | |||||
Axys Zola | 3 | 3 | |||||
San Marino | 3 | 4 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
06/10 | Agazzanese | 1 - 2 | Gotico Garib. | Colorno | 12 | 4 | |
Castellana F. | 2 - 0 | Vigolo M. | Pontenurese | 10 | 4 | ||
Colorno | 5 - 0 | Borgo S.D. | Gotico Garib. | 9 | 4 | ||
Fidentina | 1 - 2 | Salsomaggiore | Salsomaggiore | 9 | 4 | ||
Libertaspes | 1 - 1 | S. Lazzaro Far | Pallavicino | 7 | 4 | ||
Nibbiano VT | 0 - 0 | Pontolliese G. | Castellana F. | 6 | 4 | ||
Pallavicino | 1 - 1 | Pontenurese | Pontolliese G. | 5 | 4 | ||
Fidentina | 4 | 4 | |||||
Libertaspes | 4 | 4 | |||||
Borgo S.D. | 4 | 4 | |||||
Agazzanese | 3 | 4 | |||||
Nibbiano VT | 2 | 4 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 2 | 4 | |||||
S. Lazzaro Far | 1 | 4 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
06/10 | Carignano | 3 - 1 | Basilica Cast. | Castelnovese M | 12 | 4 | |
Castelnovese M | 3 - 0 | R. V. Baganza | Felino | 10 | 4 | ||
Felino | 2 - 2 | Piccardo Trav. | Piccardo Trav. | 10 | 4 | ||
Il Cervo | 0 - 0 | Falk Galileo | Falk Galileo | 7 | 4 | ||
Langhiranese | 0 - 0 | V. Libertas | Bibbiano S. P. | 7 | 4 | ||
Montecchio | 1 - 2 | Bibbiano S. P. | Carignano | 5 | 4 | ||
Valtarese | 0 - 0 | Viadana | V. Libertas | 5 | 4 | ||
Langhiranese | 5 | 4 | |||||
Il Cervo | 4 | 4 | |||||
R. V. Baganza | 3 | 4 | |||||
Valtarese | 2 | 4 | |||||
Montecchio | 2 | 4 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 1 | 4 | |||||
Viadana | 1 | 4 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
06/10 | Casalgrandese | 0 - 2 | Montagna | Rosselli Mut. | 12 | 4 | |
Castellarano | 3 - 4 | Arcetana | Sanmichelese S | 10 | 4 | ||
Castelvetro | 1 - 0 | Scandianese | Scandianese | 7 | 4 | ||
Fiorano | 1 - 3 | PGS Smile | Vezzano | 7 | 4 | ||
Folgore Rub. | 3 - 1 | Vezzano | Montagna | 7 | 4 | ||
Maranello Sp. | 1 - 3 | Rosselli Mut. | PGS Smile | 6 | 4 | ||
Pavullo | 0 - 5 | Sanmichelese S | Folgore Rub. | 6 | 4 | ||
Castelvetro | 6 | 4 | |||||
Maranello Sp. | 5 | 4 | |||||
Fiorano | 4 | 4 | |||||
Arcetana | 4 | 4 | |||||
Castellarano | 4 | 4 | |||||
Pavullo | 1 | 4 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 0 | 4 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
06/10 | Bagnolese | 0 - 2 | Modenese | Persiceto 85 | 10 | 4 | |
Castelfranco | 11 - 0 | Don E.Monari | Cittadella VSP | 9 | 4 | ||
Cittadella VSP | 1 - 0 | Solierese | Castelfranco | 8 | 4 | ||
Correggese | 0 - 1 | Campagnola | San Felice | 7 | 4 | ||
Junior Finale | 1 - 1 | United Carpi | Correggese | 7 | 4 | ||
Luzzara | 2 - 4 | Persiceto 85 | Solierese | 7 | 4 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 - 6 | San Felice | Campagnola | 5 | 4 | ||
Modenese | 5 | 4 | |||||
Junior Finale | 4 | 4 | |||||
Bagnolese | 4 | 4 | |||||
Luzzara | 4 | 4 | |||||
United Carpi | 4 | 4 | |||||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 | 4 | |||||
Don E.Monari | 0 | 4 | |||||
JUNIORES PROVINCIALI PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
06/10 | Aurora | 4 - 0 | Torrile S.Polo | Noceto | 10 | 4 | |
Casalese | NP | Fontanellato | Casalese | 9 | 3 | ||
Marzolara | 4 - 1 | Fidenza | San Leo-CSM | 9 | 4 | ||
Montanara | 2 - 1 | Zibello Pol. | Montanara | 7 | 4 | ||
Noceto | 5 - 0 | Soragna | Marzolara | 6 | 3 | ||
San Leo-CSM | 1 - 0 | Astra | Soragna | 6 | 4 | ||
Riposa: Fornovo Med. | Aurora | 4 | 4 | ||||
Astra | 4 | 4 | |||||
Fidenza | 4 | 3 | |||||
Fornovo Med. | 3 | 3 | |||||
Zibello Pol. | 3 | 3 | |||||
Fontanellato | 1 | 3 | |||||
Torrile S.Polo | 0 | 4 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 06/10/2018