Pronostici - Primavera - Under 17-16-15 - Juniores R-PR Serie C Femm.
PRIMAVERA 2 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cesena | 2 | Empoli | Cittadella | 19 | 7 |
Cittadella | 1 | Brescia | Novara | 12 | 6 |
Novara | 1 | Spezia | Pro Vercelli | 12 | 7 |
Parma | X | Pro Vercelli | Empoli | 10 | 7 |
Spal | 1 | Carpi | Cremonese | 10 | 6 |
Venezia | 1 | Cremonese | Venezia | 10 | 6 |
Riposa: Entella | Spal | 8 | 7 | ||
Spezia | 7 | 6 | |||
Cesena | 7 | 7 | |||
Brescia | 7 | 6 | |||
Parma | 6 | 6 | |||
Entella | 5 | 7 | |||
Carpi | 3 | 6 | |||
Juniores PR A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Aurora | 2 | Viadana | Zibello Pol. | 16 | 7 |
Casalese | 1 | San Secondo | Viadana | 14 | 7 |
Fidenza | 1 | Soragna | Casalese | 14 | 7 |
San Leo-CSM | X | Zibello Pol. | San Leo-CSM | 12 | 7 |
Soragna | 8 | 7 | |||
Fidenza | 6 | 7 | |||
San Secondo | 5 | 7 | |||
Aurora | 4 | 7 | |||
Juniores PR B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bedoniese Utd | 2 | Basilica 2000 | Fraore | 19 | 7 |
Fraore | 1 | Team Traverset | Valtarese | 19 | 7 |
Il Castello | 1 | Fornovo | Basilica 2000 | 13 | 7 |
Virtus | 2 | Valtarese | Il Castello | 12 | 7 |
Fornovo | 7 | 7 | |||
Team Traverset | 5 | 7 | |||
Virtus | 2 | 6 | |||
Bedoniese Utd | 0 | 6 | |||
Juniores Regionale A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Gotico Garib. | 1 | Fontana A. | Agazzanese | 19 | 8 |
Medesanese | 2 | Colorno Jun. | Pallavicino | 17 | 8 |
Nibbiano VT | 1 | Borgo S.D. J. | Noceto | 16 | 8 |
Noceto | X | Il Cervo | Vigolo M. | 16 | 8 |
Pallavicino | 1 | Agazzanese | Colorno Jun. | 15 | 8 |
Pontolliese G. | 1 | Royale Fiore | Nibbiano VT | 12 | 8 |
Salsomaggiore | X | Vigolo M. | Fontana A. | 11 | 8 |
Il Cervo | 11 | 8 | |||
Gotico Garib. | 10 | 8 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 10 | 8 | |||
Pontolliese G. | 8 | 8 | |||
Borgo S.D. J. | 7 | 8 | |||
Medesanese | 4 | 8 | |||
Royale Fiore | 1 | 8 | |||
Juniores Regionale B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bagnolese | X | Bibbiano S. P. | Piccardo Trav. | 24 | 8 |
Brescello | 2 | Piccardo Trav. | Castel-Melet. | 17 | 8 |
Carignano | X | Castel-Melet. | Felino | 15 | 8 |
Langhiranese | 1 | Campagnola | Langhiranese | 15 | 8 |
Luzzara | X | V. Libertas | Bagnolese | 14 | 8 |
Marzolara | 2 | Felino | Campagnola | 14 | 8 |
Real V.Baganza | X | Fabbrico | Carignano | 12 | 8 |
Luzzara | 11 | 8 | |||
Marzolara | 9 | 8 | |||
V. Libertas | 8 | 8 | |||
Bibbiano S. P. | 8 | 8 | |||
Real V.Baganza | 5 | 8 | |||
Fabbrico | 3 | 8 | |||
Brescello | 1 | 8 | |||
Juniores Regionale C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arcetana | 1 | Montagna | Sanmichelese S | 19 | 8 |
Castellarano | 1 | Albinea | Castellarano | 17 | 8 |
Fiorano | 1 | Casalgrandese | Formigine | 16 | 8 |
Folgore Rub. | 1 | Boiardo M. | Folgore Rub. | 14 | 8 |
PGS Smile | 1 | Falk Galileo | Boiardo M. | 13 | 8 |
Sanmichelese S | X | Formigine | Arcetana | 13 | 8 |
Scandianese | 2 | Vignolese 1907 | Scandianese | 13 | 8 |
Albinea | 11 | 8 | |||
PGS Smile | 9 | 8 | |||
Vignolese 1907 | 9 | 8 | |||
Casalgrandese | 8 | 8 | |||
Montagna | 7 | 8 | |||
Fiorano | 4 | 8 | |||
Falk Galileo | 3 | 8 | |||
Nazionali Under 17 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Carpi | 2 | Sampdoria | Juventus | 16 | 6 |
Cremonese | X | Genoa | Sampdoria | 16 | 7 |
Fiorentina | 1 | Parma | Genoa | 16 | 7 |
Juventus | 1 | Empoli | Fiorentina | 15 | 7 |
Pro Vercelli | 1 | Entella | Torino | 15 | 7 |
Sassuolo | X | Spezia | Novara | 12 | 7 |
Torino | 1 | Novara | Sassuolo | 10 | 7 |
Spezia | 8 | 7 | |||
Cremonese | 5 | 7 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 5 | 7 | |||
Empoli | 5 | 7 | |||
Parma | 4 | 6 | |||
Carpi | 4 | 7 | |||
Entella | 4 | 7 | |||
Nazionali Under 16 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Empoli | 2 | Genoa | Juventus | 19 | 7 |
Novara | 1 | Entella | Genoa | 15 | 7 |
Parma | X | Fiorentina | Fiorentina | 13 | 7 |
Pro Vercelli | 2 | Sassuolo | Novara | 12 | 6 |
Sampdoria | 1 | Carpi | Sassuolo | 11 | 6 |
Spezia | 2 | Juventus | Parma | 11 | 7 |
Torino | 1 | Cremonese | Sampdoria | 9 | 7 |
Torino | 9 | 7 | |||
Spezia | 8 | 7 | |||
Empoli | 7 | 7 | |||
Entella | 6 | 7 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 3 | 7 | |||
Cremonese | 2 | 7 | |||
Carpi | 2 | 7 | |||
Nazionali Under 15 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Empoli | 1 | Genoa | Juventus | 21 | 7 |
Novara | 1 | Entella | Novara | 15 | 7 |
Parma | 1 | Fiorentina | Torino | 14 | 7 |
Pro Vercelli | X | Sassuolo | Sassuolo | 13 | 7 |
Sampdoria | 1 | Carpi | Fiorentina | 11 | 7 |
Spezia | 2 | Juventus | Genoa | 11 | 7 |
Torino | 1 | Cremonese | Parma | 10 | 7 |
Empoli | 9 | 7 | |||
Entella | 9 | 7 | |||
Spezia | 8 | 7 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 8 | 7 | |||
Sampdoria | 4 | 7 | |||
Cremonese | 2 | 7 | |||
Carpi | 0 | 7 | |||
Serie C Femminile | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Correggese | 1 | Poggese | Olimpia Forlì | 18 | 6 |
N. T. Ferrara | 2 | Olimpia Forlì | Parma | 16 | 6 |
Parma | X | San Paolo | San Paolo | 15 | 6 |
PGS Smile | 1 | SP. Pievecella | N. T. Ferrara | 13 | 6 |
San Mauro Mare | 1 | Rimini | Correggese | 8 | 6 |
SP. Pievecella | 7 | 6 | |||
PGS Smile | 7 | 6 | |||
Poggese | 3 | 6 | |||
Rimini | 0 | 6 | |||
San Mauro Mare | 0 | 6 | |||
Scritto da manso il 03/11/2017