PRONOSTICI SECONDA A - B - C - D - E TERZA PC - PR - RE
In campo h.15.30
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Perino | 1 | S.Filippo Neri | Pontolliese G. | 12 | 5 |
Podenzano | 1 | Niviano | San Giuseppe | 11 | 5 |
Pontolliese G. | X | Folgore | Folgore | 10 | 5 |
Royale Fiore | 2 | S.Lazzaro Far. | Ziano | 10 | 5 |
Spes Borg | X | Rivergaro | Podenzano | 9 | 5 |
Vigolzone | 1 | Pittolo | Vigolzone | 9 | 5 |
Ziano | X | San Giuseppe | S.Lazzaro Far. | 7 | 5 |
Perino | 7 | 5 | |||
Pittolo | 6 | 5 | |||
Rivergaro | 6 | 5 | |||
Spes Borg | 5 | 5 | |||
S.Filippo Neri | 5 | 5 | |||
Niviano | 1 | 5 | |||
Royale Fiore | 0 | 5 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arquatese | 2 | Fontanellato | Virtus Caorso | 15 | 5 |
Aurora | 1 | Salicetese | Caorso | 13 | 5 |
Cadeo | 2 | Virtus Caorso | Sp Fiorenzuola | 13 | 5 |
Caorso | X | Sp Fiorenzuola | Cadeo | 12 | 5 |
Fontanellatese | 1 | San Lorenzo M. | Fontanellatese | 11 | 5 |
Pontegreen C. | 2 | Corte Calcio | San Lorenzo M. | 10 | 5 |
S.Rocco Porto | 1 | Sissa | Sissa | 7 | 5 |
Fontanellato | 6 | 5 | |||
Aurora | 4 | 5 | |||
Salicetese | 4 | 5 | |||
S.Rocco Porto | 2 | 5 | |||
Corte Calcio | 1 | 5 | |||
Arquatese | 1 | 5 | |||
Pontegreen C. | 0 | 5 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Mercury | 2 | Calestanese | Sivizzano | 13 | 5 |
Montanara | 1 | Compiano | Vicofertile | 12 | 5 |
Scanderbeg | 1 | Astra | FolgoreFornovo | 11 | 5 |
Sivizzano | 1 | San Leo-CSM | Astra | 10 | 5 |
Valgotra | 2 | Mezzani | Scanderbeg | 8 | 5 |
Varanese | 2 | FolgoreFornovo | San Leo-CSM | 7 | 5 |
Vicofertile | 1 | Virtus | Calestanese | 7 | 5 |
Mezzani | 7 | 5 | |||
Compiano | 7 | 5 | |||
Montanara | 6 | 5 | |||
Mercury | 5 | 5 | |||
Virtus | 2 | 5 | |||
Valgotra | 1 | 5 | |||
Varanese | 0 | 5 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cadelbosco | 1 | Sant' Ilario | Team Travers. | 12 | 5 |
FC 70 S.Ilario | X | Arsenal | Team Carignano | 11 | 5 |
Gattatico | X | Virtus Calerno | Virtus Calerno | 9 | 5 |
Sp. Cavriago | 2 | Campeginese | Novellara S. | 9 | 5 |
Team Carignano | 2 | Progetto Int. | Gattatico | 8 | 5 |
Team Travers. | 1 | Novellara S. | Progetto Int. | 8 | 5 |
Tortiano | X | Cavriago | FC 70 S.Ilario | 8 | 5 |
Arsenal | 6 | 5 | |||
Cadelbosco | 5 | 5 | |||
Sp. Cavriago | 5 | 5 | |||
Campeginese | 5 | 5 | |||
Cavriago | 5 | 5 | |||
Sant' Ilario | 3 | 5 | |||
Tortiano | 1 | 5 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
4 Castella | 2 | Barcaccia | 4 Castella | 12 | 5 |
Albinea | 1 | Montecavolo | Barcaccia | 9 | 5 |
Boiardo Maer | 1 | Pol. Roteglia | Real Casina | 9 | 5 |
Ramiseto | X | Ligonchio | Albinea | 8 | 5 |
Real Casina | 1 | Fellegara | Veggia | 8 | 5 |
Veggia | 2 | Terre Canossa | Villa Minozzo | 8 | 5 |
Villa Minozzo | X | Cavola | Fellegara | 8 | 5 |
Terre Canossa | 7 | 5 | |||
Cavola | 7 | 5 | |||
Pol. Roteglia | 6 | 5 | |||
Montecavolo | 5 | 5 | |||
Boiardo Maer | 4 | 5 | |||
Ramiseto | 3 | 5 | |||
Ligonchio | 2 | 5 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Borgonovo | X | Bivio Volante | Gossolengo | 11 | 5 |
Calendasco | 1 | Gragnano | Borgonovo | 10 | 5 |
Farini Bettola | 2 | Travese | Calendasco | 9 | 5 |
Lyons Quarto | X | Podenzanese | Bivio Volante | 9 | 5 |
San Nicolò | 1 | Gossolengo | Travese | 7 | 4 |
Riposa: Bobbio2012 | Podenzanese | 6 | 4 | ||
Gragnano | 6 | 4 | |||
Bobbio2012 | 4 | 5 | |||
San Nicolò | 4 | 4 | |||
Lyons Quarto | 3 | 5 | |||
Farini Bettola | 1 | 4 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
GerbidoSipa | 2 | San Corrado | Real Chero | 15 | 5 |
Gropparello | X | F. Fiorenzuola | Pro Villanova | 12 | 5 |
Junior Drago | 2 | Primogenita | Lugagnanese | 10 | 5 |
Lugagnanese | 1 | San Polo | Gropparello | 9 | 5 |
Pro Villanova | 1 | Vernasca | Primogenita | 9 | 4 |
Riposa: Real Chero | San Corrado | 4 | 4 | ||
San Polo | 4 | 4 | |||
F. Fiorenzuola | 4 | 5 | |||
Vernasca | 4 | 5 | |||
GerbidoSipa | 1 | 4 | |||
Junior Drago | 0 | 4 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Combisalso | 1 | Inter Club | Palanzano | 15 | 5 |
Il Castello | 1 | Fraore | Combisalso | 15 | 5 |
Palanzano | 1 | Montebello | Bedoniese Utd | 12 | 5 |
T.A. Berceto | X | Bedoniese Utd | T.A. Berceto | 11 | 5 |
Team Crociati | X | Audace | Il Castello | 8 | 5 |
Torrile S.Polo | 2 | Sala Baganza | Montebello | 5 | 5 |
Riposa: Deliziatevi F. | Audace | 4 | 4 | ||
Torrile S.Polo | 3 | 4 | |||
Fraore | 3 | 5 | |||
Sala Baganza | 2 | 4 | |||
Inter Club | 2 | 4 | |||
Team Crociati | 2 | 4 | |||
Deliziatevi F. | 1 | 5 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Black Borgo | X | Sp. Tre Croci | Prog. Montagna | 15 | 7 |
Borzanese | 1 | At. Correggio | Gualtierese | 15 | 7 |
Massenzatico | 1 | Invicta A.S.D. | Plaza F.C. | 15 | 7 |
Plaza F.C. | X | Virtus Bagnolo | Virtus Bagnolo | 14 | 7 |
Pol. Quaresimo | 2 | Gualtierese | Collagna | 14 | 7 |
Prog. Montagna | X | Collagna | Real Reggiano | 13 | 7 |
Puianello | 1 | Combriccola C. | Puianello | 11 | 7 |
R.S. Prospero | 1 | Rubiera Calcio | At. Correggio | 11 | 7 |
Real Reggiano | 2 | Celtig Boys | Celtig Boys | 10 | 7 |
Borzanese | 10 | 7 | |||
Pol. Quaresimo | 9 | 7 | |||
Massenzatico | 8 | 7 | |||
R.S. Prospero | 8 | 7 | |||
Combriccola C. | 7 | 6 | |||
Rubiera Calcio | 6 | 7 | |||
Sp. Tre Croci | 4 | 7 | |||
Invicta A.S.D. | 0 | 6 | |||
Black Borgo | 0 | 7 | |||
Scritto da Guloo il 20/10/2017