PRONOSTICI SECONDA A - B - C - D - E TERZA PC - PR - RE
Fischio di inizio h.15.30
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Folgore | 1 | Niviano | San Giuseppe | 3 | 1 |
Podenzano | X | Perino | Ziano | 3 | 1 |
Pontolliese G. | 1 | Pittolo | Vigolzone | 3 | 1 |
Royale Fiore | 2 | Rivergaro | S.Lazzaro Far. | 3 | 1 |
S.Lazzaro Far. | X | San Giuseppe | Rivergaro | 3 | 1 |
Spes Borg | 1 | S.Filippo Neri | Pittolo | 3 | 1 |
Ziano | X | Vigolzone | Podenzano | 1 | 1 |
S.Filippo Neri | 1 | 1 | |||
Niviano | 0 | 1 | |||
Folgore | 0 | 1 | |||
Spes Borg | 0 | 1 | |||
Royale Fiore | 0 | 1 | |||
Perino | 0 | 1 | |||
Pontolliese G. | 0 | 1 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arquatese | X | Sissa | Virtus Caorso | 3 | 1 |
Aurora | X | Fontanellatese | Caorso | 3 | 1 |
Cadeo | 2 | Sp Fiorenzuola | Fontanellato | 3 | 1 |
Fontanellato | 1 | Corte Calcio | Sp Fiorenzuola | 3 | 1 |
Pontegreen C. | 2 | Caorso | Fontanellatese | 3 | 1 |
S.Rocco Porto | 1 | San Lorenzo M. | Cadeo | 3 | 1 |
Virtus Caorso | X | Salicetese | Aurora | 1 | 1 |
San Lorenzo M. | 1 | 1 | |||
S.Rocco Porto | 0 | 1 | |||
Pontegreen C. | 0 | 1 | |||
Corte Calcio | 0 | 1 | |||
Arquatese | 0 | 1 | |||
Salicetese | 0 | 1 | |||
Sissa | 0 | 1 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Astra | 2 | San Leo-CSM | Mercury | 3 | 1 |
Scanderbeg | 1 | Compiano | FolgoreFornovo | 3 | 1 |
Sivizzano | 1 | Mercury | Vicofertile | 3 | 1 |
Valgotra | 2 | Calestanese | Astra | 3 | 1 |
Varanese | 2 | Montanara | Sivizzano | 3 | 1 |
Vicofertile | X | Mezzani | Compiano | 3 | 1 |
Virtus | 2 | FolgoreFornovo | San Leo-CSM | 1 | 1 |
Virtus | 1 | 1 | |||
Montanara | 0 | 1 | |||
Valgotra | 0 | 1 | |||
Calestanese | 0 | 1 | |||
Mezzani | 0 | 1 | |||
Scanderbeg | 0 | 1 | |||
Varanese | 0 | 1 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cadelbosco | 1 | Cavriago | Team Carignano | 3 | 1 |
Progetto Int. | X | Novellara S. | FC 70 S.Ilario | 3 | 1 |
Sant' Ilario | 2 | Campeginese | Novellara S. | 3 | 1 |
Sp. Cavriago | 2 | Virtus Calerno | Team Travers. | 3 | 1 |
Team Carignano | X | Gattatico | Gattatico | 3 | 1 |
Team Travers. | 1 | FC 70 S.Ilario | Virtus Calerno | 3 | 1 |
Tortiano | X | Arsenal | Progetto Int. | 1 | 1 |
Cavriago | 1 | 1 | |||
Sp. Cavriago | 0 | 1 | |||
Sant' Ilario | 0 | 1 | |||
Tortiano | 0 | 1 | |||
Cadelbosco | 0 | 1 | |||
Arsenal | 0 | 1 | |||
Campeginese | 0 | 1 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
4 Castella | 1 | Pol. Roteglia | Terre Canossa | 3 | 1 |
Albinea | 1 | Ligonchio | 4 Castella | 3 | 1 |
Barcaccia | 1 | Terre Canossa | Villa Minozzo | 3 | 1 |
Fellegara | X | Cavola | Real Casina | 3 | 1 |
Real Casina | 1 | Montecavolo | Albinea | 3 | 1 |
Veggia | X | Ramiseto | Montecavolo | 1 | 1 |
Villa Minozzo | 2 | Boiardo Maer | Barcaccia | 1 | 1 |
Ligonchio | 1 | 1 | |||
Veggia | 1 | 1 | |||
Boiardo Maer | 0 | 1 | |||
Pol. Roteglia | 0 | 1 | |||
Cavola | 0 | 1 | |||
Ramiseto | 0 | 1 | |||
Fellegara | 0 | 1 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bobbio2012 | 1 | Gossolengo | Borgonovo | 3 | 1 |
Borgonovo | X | San Nicolò | Gragnano | 3 | 1 |
Calendasco | 2 | Travese | Bivio Volante | 3 | 1 |
Gragnano | 2 | Bivio Volante | Travese | 3 | 1 |
Lyons Quarto | 1 | Farini Bettola | Gossolengo | 1 | 1 |
Riposa: Podenzanese | Calendasco | 1 | 1 | ||
San Nicolò | 0 | 0 | |||
Lyons Quarto | 0 | 1 | |||
Bobbio2012 | 0 | 1 | |||
Podenzanese | 0 | 1 | |||
Farini Bettola | 0 | 1 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
GerbidoSipa | 1 | Primogenita | Pro Villanova | 3 | 1 |
Junior Drago | X | Gropparello | Real Chero | 3 | 1 |
Lugagnanese | 2 | Pro Villanova | F. Fiorenzuola | 3 | 1 |
Real Chero | 1 | F. Fiorenzuola | Lugagnanese | 3 | 1 |
San Corrado | X | Vernasca | San Corrado | 1 | 1 |
Riposa: San Polo | San Polo | 1 | 1 | ||
Primogenita | 0 | 0 | |||
Junior Drago | 0 | 1 | |||
Gropparello | 0 | 1 | |||
Vernasca | 0 | 1 | |||
GerbidoSipa | 0 | 1 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bedoniese Utd | 1 | Inter Club | Palanzano | 3 | 1 |
Combisalso | 1 | Torrile S.Polo | T.A. Berceto | 3 | 1 |
Il Castello | 1 | Sala Baganza | Combisalso | 3 | 1 |
Montebello | 1 | Deliziatevi F. | Bedoniese Utd | 3 | 1 |
Palanzano | 1 | Fraore | Il Castello | 3 | 1 |
T.A. Berceto | 1 | Audace | Montebello | 1 | 1 |
Riposa: Team Crociati | Inter Club | 1 | 1 | ||
Torrile S.Polo | 0 | 0 | |||
Deliziatevi F. | 0 | 1 | |||
Sala Baganza | 0 | 1 | |||
Fraore | 0 | 1 | |||
Audace | 0 | 1 | |||
Team Crociati | 0 | 1 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Invicta A.S.D. | 2 | Gualtierese | Puianello | 3 | 1 |
Massenzatico | X | Combriccola C. | R.S. Prospero | 3 | 1 |
Plaza F.C. | 2 | Celtig Boys | Collagna | 3 | 1 |
Pol. Quaresimo | 2 | C. Sporting | Prog. Montagna | 3 | 1 |
Prog. Montagna | 1 | At. Correggio | Real Reggiano | 3 | 1 |
Puianello | 1 | Borzanese | Virtus Bagnolo | 3 | 1 |
R.S. Prospero | X | Virtus Bagnolo | Gualtierese | 3 | 1 |
Real Reggiano | 1 | Black Borgo | Combriccola C. | 3 | 1 |
Rubiera Calcio | 2 | Collagna | Pol. Quaresimo | 1 | 1 |
Celtig Boys | 1 | 1 | |||
C. Sporting | 0 | 1 | |||
Invicta A.S.D. | 0 | 1 | |||
Borzanese | 0 | 1 | |||
Massenzatico | 0 | 1 | |||
Rubiera Calcio | 0 | 1 | |||
Plaza F.C. | 0 | 1 | |||
Scritto da Guloo il 22/09/2017