PRONOSTICI: SERIE D - ECCELLENZA - PROMO - PRIMA - SECONDA - TERZA
SERIE D - 28 GIORNATA | ||
24/03 | Carpi - Mezzolara | 1 |
23/03 | Corticella - Forli | X |
24/03 | Fanfulla - Borgo S. D. | 2 |
23/03 | Lentigione - Certaldo | 1 |
24/03 | Pistoiese - Prato | 2 |
24/03 | Ravenna - Sammaurese | 1 |
23/03 | San Giuliano C - Aglianese | X |
23/03 | San Marino - Progresso | 1 |
24/03 | Sant' Angelo - Imolese | X |
ECCELLENZA - GIRONE A - 28 GIORNATA
24/03 | B. Piccardo - Fidentina | X |
PROMOZIONE - GIRONE A - 28 GIORNATA
24/03 | Boretto - Futura F. M. | X |
24/03 | Campagnola - Pontenurese | X |
24/03 | Felino - Alsenese | X |
24/03 | Riese - CarpanetoChero | X |
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIONE A - 26 GIORNATA
24/03 | Arquatese - San Secondo | 2 |
24/03 | Borgonovese - Salicetese | 1 |
24/03 | Fidenza - Pontolliese | 1 |
24/03 | Junior Drago - Lugagnanese | X |
23/03 | Sp Fiorenzuola - Sannazzarese | X |
24/03 | Spes Borg - Riverniviano | X |
24/03 | Vigolzone - Soragna | X |
24/03 | Zibello Pol. - Vigolo M. | 2 |
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIONE B - 26 GIORNATA
24/03 | 4 Castella - T.A. Berceto | X |
24/03 | Basilicastello - Valtarese | 1 |
24/03 | Boca Barco - Palanzano | 2 |
24/03 | C. Cavriago - Mercury | 1 |
24/03 | Casalese - Langhiranese | 2 |
23/03 | Marzolara - Solignano | X |
24/03 | Monticelli - T. Traverseto | 1 |
24/03 | Sorbolo B. - Juventus Club | 1 |
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE B - 22 GIORNATA
24/03 | Cadeo - FC 70 S.Ilario | X |
24/03 | Fontacalcio - Levante | 1 |
24/03 | Mezzani - Campeginese | 2 |
24/03 | Pro Villanova - Busseto | 2 |
24/03 | San Lorenzo - Gattatico | 1 |
24/03 | Viarolese - Corte Calcio | 1 |
24/03 | Virtus Calerno - Fontanellatese | 2 |
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE C - 22 GIORNATA
24/03 | Astra - S.M Lesignano | 2 |
24/03 | Bardi - Combisalso | 1 |
24/03 | Eri Vianino - Montanara | 1 |
24/03 | Fognano - Compiano | 1 |
24/03 | Fraore - Cervo Coll. | 1 |
24/03 | Ghiare - FolgoreFornovo | 2 |
24/03 | Vicofertile - Calestanese | 1 |
TERZA CATEGORIA PARMA - 20 GIORNATA
24/03 | Bedoniese - Felegarese | X |
24/03 | Nevianese - Cus Parma | 1 |
24/03 | San Leo-CSM - Fontevivo | 2 |
24/03 | San Polo - Valgotra | 1 |
24/03 | Team Crociati - Junior Pallav. | 1 |
24/03 | Varanese - Torrile S.Polo | 1 |
TERZA CATEGORIA REGGIO - GIRONE B - 18 GIORNATA
24/03 | Audace - MT 1960 | 2 |
24/03 | Cadelbosco - T. Corcagnano | 2 |
24/03 | Cavriago - Plaza F.C. | X |
24/03 | Fosdondo - Montebello | X |
24/03 | Sant' Ilario - Inter Club | 1 |
24/03 | Vigatto - Milan club Pr | 2 |