RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE NAZIONALI E - REGIONALI A,B,C - PROVINCIALI PR
JUNIORES NAZIONALI GIRONE E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
09/11 | Carpaneto | 0 - 4 | Grassina | Scandicci | 22 | 9 | |
Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | Savignanese | Prato | 21 | 9 | ||
Forli' | 0 - 0 | Correggese | Grassina | 21 | 9 | ||
Lentigione | 3 - 3 | Sammaurese | Correggese | 15 | 9 | ||
Mezzolara | 0 - 2 | Progresso | Fiorenzuola | 15 | 9 | ||
Prato | 3 - 0 | Alfonsine | Progresso | 14 | 9 | ||
Sasso Marconi | 0 - 1 | Scandicci | Sasso Marconi | 12 | 9 | ||
Carpaneto | 12 | 9 | |||||
Savignanese | 11 | 9 | |||||
Forli' | 9 | 9 | |||||
Lentigione | 8 | 9 | |||||
Sammaurese | 7 | 9 | |||||
Mezzolara | 4 | 9 | |||||
Alfonsine | 2 | 9 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
09/11 | Agazzanese | 0 - 0 | Pontenurese | Noceto | 19 | 9 | |
Alsenese | 2 - 4 | Castellana | Castellana | 19 | 9 | ||
Gossolengo | 4 - 1 | Vigolo M. | Gotico Garib. | 16 | 9 | ||
Gotico Garib. | 3 - 2 | Salsomaggiore | Agazzanese | 15 | 9 | ||
Noceto | 1 - 1 | Casalese | Casalese | 15 | 9 | ||
Pallavicino | 2 - 4 | Borgo S.D. | Salsomaggiore | 14 | 9 | ||
Viarolese | 2 - 2 | Colorno | Borgo S.D. | 14 | 9 | ||
Viarolese | 14 | 9 | |||||
Pontenurese | 12 | 9 | |||||
Gossolengo | 12 | 9 | |||||
Colorno | 11 | 9 | |||||
Alsenese | 6 | 9 | |||||
Pallavicino | 4 | 9 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 4 | 9 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
09/11 | Falk Galileo | 2 - 2 | Bibbiano S. P. | Piccardo Trav. | 25 | 9 | |
09/11 | Il Cervo | 3 - 1 | Brescello | Felino | 17 | 8 | |
09/11 | Montecchio | 2 - 0 | Real V.Baganza | Carignano | 16 | 8 | |
09/11 | Monticelli | 0 - 4 | V. Libertas | Falk Galileo | 15 | 9 | |
09/11 | Piccardo Trav. | 1 - 1 | Langhiranese | Montecchio | 15 | 9 | |
09/11 | Sorbolo | 0 - 0 | Bagnolese | Langhiranese | 15 | 9 | |
12/11 | Felino | - - | Carignano | Bagnolese | 13 | 9 | |
Bibbiano S. P. | 12 | 9 | |||||
Sorbolo | 12 | 9 | |||||
Il Cervo | 10 | 9 | |||||
Real V.Baganza | 7 | 9 | |||||
Brescello | 6 | 9 | |||||
V. Libertas | 5 | 9 | |||||
Monticelli | 3 | 9 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
09/11 | Arcetana | 1 - 1 | Sanmichelese S | Formigine | 20 | 9 | |
Fiorano | 0 - 3 | Castelvetro | Castelvetro | 20 | 9 | ||
Folgore Rub. | 2 - 3 | Formigine | Arcetana | 18 | 9 | ||
Maranello | 2 - 0 | U. Albinea | Scandianese | 17 | 9 | ||
Savignano | 1 - 0 | Vignolese 1907 | Folgore Rub. | 16 | 9 | ||
Scandianese | 1 - 0 | Montagna | Savignano | 13 | 9 | ||
Vezzano | 4 - 0 | Castellarano | Fiorano | 11 | 9 | ||
Maranello | 11 | 9 | |||||
Castellarano | 11 | 9 | |||||
Vezzano | 11 | 9 | |||||
Vignolese 1907 | 10 | 9 | |||||
Montagna | 8 | 9 | |||||
U. Albinea | 5 | 9 | |||||
Sanmichelese S | 2 | 9 | |||||
JUNIORES PROVINCIALI PARMA | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
09/11 | Astra | 5 - 1 | Montanara | Mercury | 18 | 8 | |
Basilica Cast. | 2 - 0 | Valtarese | San Leo CSM | 13 | 7 | ||
Fontanellato | 1 - 1 | Mercury | Valtarese | 13 | 6 | ||
Fornovo Med. | 0 - 0 | Futura | San Polo | 13 | 7 | ||
San Polo | 2 - 3 | Viadana | Fontanellato | 11 | 9 | ||
Montanara | 10 | 8 | |||||
Fornovo Med. | 8 | 8 | |||||
Astra | 6 | 8 | |||||
Viadana | 6 | 8 | |||||
Futura | 4 | 8 | |||||
Futura | 0 | 6 | |||||
PRIMAVERA 2 GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
09/11 | Cittadella | 0 - 2 | Brescia | Verona | 21 | 8 | |
Cremonese | 1 - 0 | Entella | Milan | 20 | 8 | ||
Milan | 5 - 0 | Verona | Spezia | 13 | 8 | ||
Pordenone | 4 - 3 | Spal | Udinese | 13 | 8 | ||
Spezia | 1 - 2 | Udinese | Pordenone | 13 | 8 | ||
Venezia | 1 - 0 | PERMA | Brescia | 11 | 8 | ||
Spal | 10 | 8 | |||||
Entella | 10 | 8 | |||||
PERMA | 9 | 8 | |||||
Cremonese | 7 | 8 | |||||
Cittadella | 6 | 8 | |||||
Venezia | 3 | 8 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 09/11/2019