RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE DEI CAMPIONATI DALLA SERIA A ALLA TERZA
SERIE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
02/11 | Bologna | 1 - 2 | Inter | Juventus | 29 | 11 | |
02/11 | Roma | 2 - 1 | Napoli | Inter | 28 | 11 | |
02/11 | Torino | 0 - 1 | Juventus | Roma | 22 | 11 | |
03/11 | Atalanta | 0 - 2 | Cagliari | Atalanta | 21 | 11 | |
03/11 | Fiorentina | 1 - 1 | PERMA | Cagliari | 21 | 11 | |
03/11 | Genoa | 1 - 3 | Udinese | Lazio | 21 | 11 | |
03/11 | Lecce | 2 - 2 | Sassuolo | Napoli | 18 | 11 | |
03/11 | Milan | 1 - 2 | Lazio | Fiorentina | 16 | 11 | |
03/11 | Verona | 2 - 1 | Brescia | Verona | 15 | 11 | |
04/11 | Spal | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria | PERMA | 14 | 11 | |
Milan | 13 | 11 | |||||
Udinese | 13 | 11 | |||||
Bologna | 12 | 11 | |||||
Torino | 11 | 11 | |||||
Sassuolo | 10 | 10 | |||||
Lecce | 10 | 11 | |||||
Genoa | 8 | 11 | |||||
Sampdoria | 8 | 11 | |||||
Spal | 7 | 11 | |||||
Brescia | 7 | 10 | |||||
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Calvina | 3 - 1 | Alfonsine | Mantova | 26 | 10 | |
Carpaneto | 1 - 2 | Savignanese | Fiorenzuola | 22 | 10 | ||
Fanfulla | 2 - 1 | Crema | Correggese | 21 | 10 | ||
Forli | 1 - 0 | Progresso | Franciacorta | 16 | 10 | ||
Franciacorta | 4 - 2 | Ciliverghe M. | Fanfulla | 16 | 10 | ||
Lentigione | 0 - 1 | Correggese | Mezzolara | 16 | 10 | ||
Mantova | 3 - 2 | Mezzolara | Breno | 14 | 10 | ||
Sammaurese | 1 - 1 | Breno | Lentigione | 14 | 10 | ||
Sasso M. Zola. | 2 - 2 | Fiorenzuola | Crema | 14 | 10 | ||
Progresso | 14 | 10 | |||||
Forli | 13 | 10 | |||||
Ciliverghe M. | 11 | 10 | |||||
Savignanese | 10 | 10 | |||||
Alfonsine | 10 | 10 | |||||
Calvina | 9 | 10 | |||||
Sasso M. Zola. | 7 | 10 | |||||
Sammaurese | 6 | 10 | |||||
Carpaneto | 5 | 10 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
03/11 | Agazzanese | 1 - 0 | Arcetana | Nibbiano V. | 21 | 10 | |
Castelfranco | 2 - 0 | Fol. Rubiera | Bagnolese | 19 | 10 | ||
Colorno | 4 - 0 | Cittadella VSP | Colorno | 17 | 10 | ||
Formigine Ross | 0 - 0 | Bagnolese | Sanmichelese S | 17 | 10 | ||
Nibbiano V. | 1 - 1 | Castelvetro | Piccardo T. | 16 | 10 | ||
Piccardo T. | 0 - 0 | Bibbiano S. P. | Formigine Ross | 16 | 10 | ||
Rolo | 2 - 3 | Borgo S. D. | Castelfranco | 15 | 10 | ||
San Felice | 2 - 3 | Fiorano | Bibbiano S. P. | 15 | 10 | ||
Sanmichelese S | 1 - 1 | Felino | Rolo | 14 | 10 | ||
Fol. Rubiera | 14 | 10 | |||||
San Felice | 13 | 10 | |||||
Agazzanese | 12 | 10 | |||||
Cittadella VSP | 12 | 10 | |||||
Felino | 11 | 10 | |||||
Arcetana | 10 | 10 | |||||
Borgo S. D. | 10 | 10 | |||||
Fiorano | 10 | 10 | |||||
Castelvetro | 3 | 10 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
03/11 | Alsenese | 1 - 3 | Castellana | Castellana | 24 | 10 | |
Basilica Cast. | 0 - 1 | Carignano | Brescello | 19 | 9 | ||
Fidentina | 3 - 1 | Pallavicino | Fidentina | 19 | 10 | ||
Montecchio | rinviata | Brescello | Monticelli | 18 | 9 | ||
Monticelli | rinviata | Vigolo M. | Alsenese | 16 | 10 | ||
Pontenurese | 2 - 0 | Langhiranese | Salsomaggiore | 15 | 9 | ||
Salsomaggiore | rinviata | Sorbolo | Montecchio | 15 | 9 | ||
San Secondo | 1 - 0 | Noceto | San Secondo | 14 | 10 | ||
Viarolese | rinviata | Gotico Garib. | Pontenurese | 13 | 10 | ||
Sorbolo | 13 | 9 | |||||
Carignano | 12 | 10 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 11 | 9 | |||||
Gotico Garib. | 10 | 9 | |||||
Langhiranese | 10 | 10 | |||||
Pallavicino | 9 | 10 | |||||
Noceto | 8 | 10 | |||||
Viarolese | 6 | 9 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 2 | 10 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
03/11 | Baiso Secchia | 2 - 1 | Galeazza | Modenese | 22 | 10 | |
Campagnola | rinviata | Cavezzo | Vezzano | 18 | 10 | ||
Castellarano | 3 - 1 | Castelnuovo | Castellarano | 18 | 10 | ||
Persiceto 85 | 0 - 1 | Pieve Nonant. | Campagnola | 18 | 9 | ||
Riese | 0 - 0 | Fabbrico | Luzzara | 16 | 10 | ||
Scandianese | 1 - 0 | Polinago | Riese | 15 | 10 | ||
Solierese | 3 - 3 | Modenese | Fabbrico | 15 | 10 | ||
Vezzano | 3 - 0 | Luzzara | Vignolese 1907 | 15 | 10 | ||
Vignolese 1907 | 3 - 1 | Quarantolese | Pieve Nonant. | 15 | 10 | ||
Scandianese | 15 | 10 | |||||
Baiso Secchia | 14 | 10 | |||||
Quarantolese | 12 | 10 | |||||
Persiceto 85 | 12 | 10 | |||||
Cavezzo | 11 | 9 | |||||
Solierese | 10 | 10 | |||||
Castelnuovo | 9 | 10 | |||||
Polinago | 8 | 10 | |||||
Galeazza | 4 | 10 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
03/11 | Aurora | rinviata | Sannazzarese | Bobbiese | 19 | 7 | |
Fidenza | rinviata | Bobbiese | Sannazzarese | 13 | 7 | ||
Rottofreno | rinviata | San Leo-CSM | Pontolliese | 12 | 7 | ||
Soragna | rinviata | Pontolliese | Vigolzone | 12 | 7 | ||
Sp Fiorenzuola | rinviata | Fontanellato | Rottofreno | 11 | 7 | ||
V.S. Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | Borgonovese | Spes Borg | 11 | 7 | ||
Vigolzone | rinviata | Chero | Fidenza | 11 | 7 | ||
Ziano | rinviata | Spes Borg | Soragna | 11 | 7 | ||
Chero | 10 | 7 | |||||
Fontanellato | 9 | 7 | |||||
San Leo-CSM | 9 | 7 | |||||
Aurora | 8 | 7 | |||||
V.S. Lorenzo | 8 | 8 | |||||
Sp Fiorenzuola | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ziano | 1 | 7 | |||||
Borgonovese | 1 | 8 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
03/11 | Biancazzurra | 1 - 2 | Povigliese | Povigliese | 16 | 8 | |
Calestanese | rinviata | Team Travers. | Marzolara | 15 | 8 | ||
Casalese | rinviata | Valtarese | Il Cervo | 15 | 8 | ||
Castelnovese | 2 - 1 | Real V.Baganza | Real V.Baganza | 13 | 8 | ||
Fornovo Med. | rinviata | Solignano | Boretto | 12 | 7 | ||
Ghiare | 2 - 1 | Levante | Valtarese | 11 | 7 | ||
Il Cervo | 1 - 0 | Marzolara | Team Travers. | 11 | 7 | ||
Viadana | rinviata | Boretto | Solignano | 11 | 7 | ||
Castelnovese | 11 | 8 | |||||
Calestanese | 10 | 7 | |||||
Viadana | 10 | 7 | |||||
Fornovo Med. | 8 | 7 | |||||
Levante | 8 | 8 | |||||
Casalese | 6 | 7 | |||||
Biancazzurra | 5 | 8 | |||||
Ghiare | 3 | 8 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
03/11 | 4 Castella | 2 - 3 | Falkgalileo | Vianese | 18 | 8 | |
Boca Barco | 1 - 1 | Celtig Boys | Guastalla | 15 | 7 | ||
Montagna | rinviata | Guastalla | Sammartinese | 15 | 8 | ||
Reggiolo | 3 - 3 | Virtus Calerno | Real Casina | 14 | 8 | ||
S.P. Correggio | 3 - 2 | Barcaccia | V. Libertas | 14 | 8 | ||
Sammartinese | 1 - 0 | Montecavolo | Montagna | 13 | 7 | ||
V. Libertas | 1 - 2 | Real Casina | Montecavolo | 12 | 8 | ||
Vianese | 1 - 1 | Masone | Falkgalileo | 12 | 8 | ||
Boca Barco | 9 | 8 | |||||
Masone | 9 | 8 | |||||
Barcaccia | 8 | 8 | |||||
Reggiolo | 7 | 8 | |||||
4 Castella | 6 | 8 | |||||
S.P. Correggio | 6 | 8 | |||||
Virtus Calerno | 5 | 8 | |||||
Celtig Boys | 4 | 8 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
03/11 | Atletic Cdr | 0 - 0 | Colombaro | V. Camposanto | 19 | 8 | |
Casalgrandese | 2 - 0 | Fox J. Serram. | Ganaceto | 18 | 8 | ||
Maranello Sp. | 0 - 0 | Cerredolese | Maranello Sp. | 18 | 8 | ||
Pavullo | 0 - 0 | Veggia | PGS Smile | 14 | 8 | ||
PGS Smile | 2 - 1 | Madonnina | United Carpi | 13 | 8 | ||
San Damaso | 1 - 7 | Ganaceto | Atletic Cdr | 12 | 8 | ||
United Carpi | 3 - 1 | Virtus Cibeno | Cerredolese | 11 | 8 | ||
V. Camposanto | 1 - 0 | Flos Frugi | Flos Frugi | 11 | 8 | ||
Madonnina | 11 | 8 | |||||
San Damaso | 9 | 8 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 8 | 8 | |||||
Colombaro | 8 | 8 | |||||
Pavullo | 7 | 8 | |||||
Veggia | 5 | 8 | |||||
Fox J. Serram. | 4 | 8 | |||||
Virtus Cibeno | 2 | 8 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
03/11 | Airone 89 | 9 - 3 | Marzabotto | Pontevecchio | 20 | 8 | |
Atletico SPM | 5 - 0 | Casalecchio | Atletico SPM | 19 | 8 | ||
Ceretolese | 1 - 1 | Pontevecchio | Fossolo 76 | 19 | 8 | ||
Fossolo 76 | 2 - 1 | Savignano | Osteria Grande | 17 | 8 | ||
Ozzanese | 1 - 2 | Osteria Grande | Airone 89 | 16 | 8 | ||
R.Casalecchio | 0 - 0 | S. Lazzaro | Ceretolese | 14 | 8 | ||
S. Benedetto | rinviata | Montombrano | Marzabotto | 13 | 8 | ||
Spilamberto | 0 - 1 | Roccamalatina | Roccamalatina | 11 | 8 | ||
Montombrano | 9 | 7 | |||||
S. Benedetto | 9 | 7 | |||||
Ozzanese | 9 | 8 | |||||
R.Casalecchio | 8 | 8 | |||||
Savignano | 7 | 8 | |||||
Spilamberto | 6 | 8 | |||||
S. Lazzaro | 1 | 8 | |||||
Casalecchio | 0 | 8 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Gragnano | rinviata | Sarmatese | Sarmatese | 17 | 7 | |
Libertaspes | rinviata | S.Rocco Porto | Podenzano | 15 | 7 | ||
Niviano | rinviata | Calendasco | Royale Fiore | 12 | 7 | ||
Perino | rinviata | Gossolengo | Perino | 12 | 7 | ||
Podenzano | rinviata | Royale Fiore | Gragnano | 12 | 7 | ||
Rivergaro | rinviata | Turris | Libertaspes | 11 | 7 | ||
S.Filippo Neri | rinviata | San Giuseppe | San Giuseppe | 10 | 7 | ||
Gossolengo | 9 | 7 | |||||
S.Rocco Porto | 8 | 7 | |||||
Rivergaro | 7 | 7 | |||||
S.Filippo Neri | 7 | 7 | |||||
Turris | 6 | 7 | |||||
Calendasco* | 5 | 7 | |||||
Niviano | 2 | 7 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Corte Calcio | rinviata | Arquatese | Corte Calcio | 16 | 7 | |
Fontanellatese | rinviata | Scanderbeg | Fontanellatese | 16 | 7 | ||
Lugagnanese | rinviata | Real Chero | Zibello Pol. | 16 | 7 | ||
Pro Villanova | rinviata | Mezzani | Salicetese | 12 | 7 | ||
S.Lazzaro Far. | rinviata | Caorso | Mezzani | 11 | 7 | ||
Salicetese | rinviata | Sissa | S.Lazzaro Far. | 11 | 7 | ||
Zibello Pol. | rinviata | Fraore | Pro Villanova | 10 | 7 | ||
Real Chero | 9 | 7 | |||||
Scanderbeg | 9 | 7 | |||||
Caorso | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lugagnanese | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sissa | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fraore | 4 | 7 | |||||
Arquatese | 4 | 7 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Arsenal | rinviata | Bedoniese | Palanzano | 17 | 7 | |
Bardi | rinviata | Astra | Bardi | 15 | 7 | ||
Compiano | rinviata | Palanzano | Montebello | 14 | 7 | ||
Montanara | rinviata | Lesignano | Mercury | 13 | 7 | ||
Montebello | rinviata | Mercury | Lesignano | 11 | 7 | ||
Vianino Siv. | rinviata | FolgoreFornovo | Vicofertile | 10 | 7 | ||
Vicofertile | rinviata | Tortiano | Compiano | 10 | 7 | ||
Tortiano | 8 | 7 | |||||
Astra | 8 | 7 | |||||
FolgoreFornovo | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bedoniese | 5 | 7 | |||||
Vianino Siv. | 5 | 7 | |||||
Arsenal | 4 | 7 | |||||
Montanara | 4 | 7 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D RE | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Albinea | rinviata | Boiardo Maer | Sp. Cavriago | 14 | 7 | |
Carpineti | rinviata | Santos | Santos | 13 | 6 | ||
Plaza F.C. | rinviata | Montagna | Pol. Roteglia | 13 | 7 | ||
Pol. Roteglia | rinviata | Bibbiano Can. | Albinea | 13 | 7 | ||
Rubierese | rinviata | FC 70 S.Ilario | Rubierese | 11 | 7 | ||
Sp. Cavriago | rinviata | Fellegara | Montagna | 11 | 7 | ||
Sporting Club | rinviata | Cavriago | Boiardo Maer | 10 | 7 | ||
Bibbiano Can. | 9 | 7 | |||||
FC 70 S.Ilario | 9 | 7 | |||||
Sporting Club | 8 | 7 | |||||
Fellegara | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cavriago | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carpineti | 5 | 7 | |||||
Plaza F.C. | 2 | 7 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | At. Correggio | rinviata | Concordia | Campogalliano | 17 | 7 | |
Cabassi U.C. | rinviata | Gattatico | At. Correggio | 14 | 7 | ||
Campeginese | rinviata | Carpine | Novellara S. | 11 | 7 | ||
Campogalliano | rinviata | Gualtierese | VCampogalliano | 10 | 7 | ||
Progetto Int. | rinviata | F. Mirandola | Daino SC | 10 | 7 | ||
V. Bagnolo | rinviata | Novellara S. | Gualtierese | 10 | 7 | ||
VCampogalliano | rinviata | Daino SC | F. Mirandola | 10 | 7 | ||
Campeginese | 9 | 7 | |||||
Cabassi U.C. | 8 | 7 | |||||
Gattatico | 8 | 7 | |||||
Carpine | 8 | 7 | |||||
V. Bagnolo | 6 | 7 | |||||
Progetto Int. | 6 | 7 | |||||
Concordia | 1 | 7 | |||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PC | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Bivio Volante | rinviata | San Polo | Junior Drago | 19 | 7 | |
Bobbio2012 | rinviata | Libertaspes | Gropparello | 15 | 7 | ||
Cadeo | rinviata | Pianellese | Bobbio2012 | 13 | 7 | ||
Farini Bettola | rinviata | Travese | Pianellese | 12 | 7 | ||
GerbidoSipa | rinviata | Folgore | Fulgor Fiorenz | 12 | 7 | ||
Gropparello | rinviata | Lyons Quarto | Libertaspes | 11 | 7 | ||
Primogenita | rinviata | Fulgor Fiorenz | Farini Bettola | 11 | 7 | ||
Vernasca | rinviata | Junior Drago | Primogenita | 11 | 7 | ||
San Polo | 9 | 7 | |||||
Travese | 9 | 7 | |||||
Lyons Quarto | 9 | 7 | |||||
Folgore | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cadeo | 5 | 7 | |||||
Vernasca | 4 | 7 | |||||
Bivio Volante | 4 | 7 | |||||
GerbidoSipa | 3 | 7 | |||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Audace | rinviata | Felegarese | Valgotra | 21 | 7 | |
Cus Parma | rinviata | Team Carignano | T.A. Berceto | 16 | 7 | ||
Eri 96 | rinviata | F. San Secondo | Combisalso | 14 | 7 | ||
Sala Baganza | rinviata | Inter Club | F. San Secondo | 12 | 7 | ||
San Polo | rinviata | Virtus | Inter Club | 11 | 7 | ||
T.A. Berceto | rinviata | Valgotra | Sala Baganza | 10 | 7 | ||
Torrile S.Polo | rinviata | Combisalso | San Polo | 9 | 7 | ||
Felegarese | 9 | 7 | |||||
Virtus | 8 | 7 | |||||
Eri 96 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cus Parma | 7 | 7 | |||||
Team Carignano | 5 | 7 | |||||
Audace | 5 | 7 | |||||
Torrile S.Polo | 4 | 7 | |||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Ambrosiana Riv | rinviata | San Faustino | Puianello | 17 | 7 | |
Borzanese | rinviata | Reggio Calcio | Reggio Calcio | 16 | 7 | ||
Massenzatico | rinviata | Gavasseto | San Faustino | 15 | 7 | ||
Pol. Gatta | rinviata | Puianello | G. Casalgrande | 13 | 7 | ||
Pol. Quaresimo | rinviata | Fosdondo | Ambrosiana Riv | 12 | 7 | ||
Ramiseto | rinviata | G. Casalgrande | Virtus Mandrio | 11 | 7 | ||
Rubiera Calcio | rinviata | Viaemilia | Collagna | 11 | 6 | ||
Virtus Mandrio | rinviata | Collagna | Massenzatico | 11 | 7 | ||
Pol. Gatta | 11 | 7 | |||||
Borzanese | 10 | 6 | |||||
Fosdondo | 9 | 7 | |||||
Viaemilia | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gavasseto | 4 | 7 | |||||
Rubiera Calcio | 4 | 7 | |||||
Pol. Quaresimo | 3 | 7 | |||||
Ramiseto | 2 | 7 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 03/11/2019