PRONOSTICI E DESIGNAZIONI SERIE D - ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE D GIRONE D | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
19/01 | Alfonsine | 1 | Savignanese | Mantova | 45 | 19 |
Breno | X | Correggese | Fiorenzuola | 38 | 19 | |
Calvina | X | Crema | Correggese | 33 | 19 | |
Carpaneto | X | Mezzolara | Mezzolara | 32 | 19 | |
Ciliverghe M. | X | Progresso | Lentigione | 30 | 19 | |
Forli | 1 | Fanfulla | Fanfulla | 30 | 19 | |
Franciacorta | 1 | Sasso M. Zola. | Forli | 28 | 19 | |
Lentigione | 2 | Mantova | Breno | 26 | 19 | |
Sammaurese | 2 | Fiorenzuola | Calvina | 25 | 19 | |
Franciacorta | 24 | 19 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Progresso | 23 | 19 | |||
Sasso M. Zola. | 21 | 19 | ||||
Crema | 20 | 19 | ||||
Sammaurese | 19 | 19 | ||||
Carpaneto | 18 | 19 | ||||
Alfonsine | 18 | 19 | ||||
Ciliverghe M. | 17 | 19 | ||||
Savignanese | 13 | 19 | ||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
19/01 | Agazzanese | X | Sanmichelese S | Colorno | 37 | 18 |
Arcetana | 1 | Fol. Rubiera | Nibbiano V. | 36 | 18 | |
Borgo S. D. | 1 | Felino | Bagnolese | 34 | 18 | |
Castelvetro | 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | Piccardo T. | 33 | 18 | |
Cittadella VSP | 2 | Bagnolese | Castelfranco | 31 | 18 | |
Colorno | 1 | San Felice | Sanmichelese S | 29 | 18 | |
Fiorano | 2 | Castelfranco | Rolo | 28 | 18 | |
Nibbiano V. | 1 | Formigine Ross | Formigine Ross | 27 | 18 | |
Rolo | X | Piccardo T. | Arcetana | 23 | 18 | |
Cittadella VSP | 23 | 18 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Bibbiano S. P. | 22 | 18 | |||
Agazzanese* | 21 | 18 | ||||
Borgo S. D. | 21 | 18 | ||||
San Felice | 20 | 18 | ||||
Felino | 17 | 18 | ||||
Castelvetro | 15 | 18 | ||||
Fol. Rubiera | 15 | 18 | ||||
Fiorano | 11 | 18 | ||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
19/01 | Alsenese | X | Fidentina | Fidentina | 40 | 18 |
Basilica Cast. | 2 | Salsomaggiore | Salsomaggiore | 37 | 18 | |
Carignano | 2 | Vigolo M. | Castellana F. | 34 | 18 | |
Castellana F. | 1 | Sorbolo | Alsenese | 31 | 18 | |
Gotico Garib. | 1 | Pallavicino | Brescello | 30 | 18 | |
Langhiranese | 2 | Brescello | Gotico Garib. | 27 | 18 | |
Noceto | X | Monticelli | San Secondo | 27 | 18 | |
Pontenurese | X | San Secondo | Sorbolo | 27 | 18 | |
Viarolese | X | Montecchio | Monticelli | 25 | 18 | |
Noceto | 24 | 18 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Pontenurese | 24 | 18 | |||
Langhiranese | 23 | 18 | ||||
Vigolo M. | 22 | 18 | ||||
Montecchio | 20 | 18 | ||||
Carignano | 20 | 18 | ||||
Pallavicino | 14 | 18 | ||||
Viarolese | 11 | 18 | ||||
Basilica Cast. | 4 | 18 | ||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
19/01 | Baiso Secchia | 1 | Solierese | Modenese | 39 | 18 |
Campagnola | X | Scandianese | Luzzara | 37 | 18 | |
Castellarano | 1 | Riese | Campagnola | 34 | 18 | |
Castelnuovo | 1 | Quarantolese | Riese | 32 | 18 | |
Cavezzo | 2 | Fabbrico | Vignolese 1907 | 31 | 18 | |
Galeazza | 2 | Polinago | Vezzano | 29 | 18 | |
Luzzara | X | Vignolese 1907 | Castellarano | 29 | 18 | |
Persiceto 85 | X | Vezzano | Fabbrico | 28 | 18 | |
Pieve Nonant. | X | Modenese | Pieve Nonant. | 25 | 18 | |
Baiso Secchia | 25 | 18 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Scandianese | 25 | 18 | |||
Persiceto 85 | 23 | 18 | ||||
Polinago | 20 | 18 | ||||
Quarantolese | 19 | 18 | ||||
Cavezzo | 16 | 18 | ||||
Castelnuovo | 15 | 18 | ||||
Solierese | 14 | 18 | ||||
Galeazza | 11 | 18 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
22/12 | Borgonovese | 0 - 2 | Sannazzarese | Bobbiese | 35 | 14 |
22/12 | Pontolliese | 2 - 3 | Spes Borg | Sannazzarese | 31 | 15 |
22/12 | Rottofreno | 1 - 2 | Chero | Vigolzone | 28 | 14 |
22/12 | San Leo-CSM | 0 - 0 | Aurora | Pontolliese | 28 | 15 |
22/12 | Soragna | 1 - 1 | Fidenza | Fidenza | 24 | 15 |
22/12 | V.S. Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | Ziano | Spes Borg | 24 | 15 |
19/01 | Fontanellato | 2 | Bobbiese | Chero | 23 | 15 |
19/01 | Sp Fiorenzuola | 2 | Vigolzone | Rottofreno | 21 | 15 |
Soragna | 20 | 15 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Sp Fiorenzuola | 19 | 14 | |||
San Leo-CSM | 17 | 15 | ||||
Aurora | 16 | 15 | ||||
Fontanellato | 11 | 14 | ||||
Ziano | 11 | 15 | ||||
V.S. Lorenzo | 10 | 15 | ||||
Borgonovese | 3 | 15 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
22/12 | Barcaccia | 0 - 1 | Falkgalileo | Vianese | 32 | 15 |
22/12 | Montecavolo | 0 - 2 | Guastalla | Falkgalileo | 28 | 15 |
22/12 | Reggiolo | 3 - 1 | 4 Castella | Guastalla | 28 | 15 |
22/12 | Sammartinese | 2 - 2 | Vianese | Reggiolo | 25 | 15 |
22/12 | V. Libertas | 2 - 1 | Masone | Boca Barco | 23 | 14 |
19/01 | Real Casina | 1 | Boca Barco | Sammartinese | 23 | 15 |
19/01 | S.P. Correggio | X | Montagna | Real Casina | 23 | 14 |
19/01 | Virtus Calerno | X | Celtig Boys | V. Libertas | 21 | 15 |
Montagna | 20 | 14 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Masone | 16 | 15 | |||
Montecavolo | 16 | 15 | ||||
4 Castella | 15 | 15 | ||||
S.P. Correggio | 14 | 14 | ||||
Celtig Boys | 13 | 14 | ||||
Barcaccia | 12 | 15 | ||||
Virtus Calerno | 9 | 14 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
22/12 | Cerredolese | 0 - 1 | Colombaro | Ganaceto | 37 | 15 |
22/12 | PGS Smile | 1 - 0 | San Damaso | Maranello Sp. | 34 | 14 |
22/12 | United Carpi | 1 - 2 | Ganaceto | V. Camposanto | 28 | 14 |
22/12 | Veggia | 0 - 3 | Flos Frugi | United Carpi | 26 | 15 |
19/01 | Madonnina | 1 | Fox J. Serram. | PGS Smile | 28 | 15 |
19/01 | Maranello Sp. | X | V. Camposanto | Cerredolese | 24 | 15 |
19/01 | Pavullo | X | Casalgrandese | Flos Frugi | 19 | 15 |
19/01 | Virtus Cibeno | 2 | Atletic Cdr | Atletic Cdr | 17 | 14 |
Casalgrandese | 17 | 14 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Colombaro | 17 | 15 | |||
Madonnina | 17 | 14 | ||||
San Damaso | 12 | 15 | ||||
Pavullo | 11 | 14 | ||||
Fox J. Serram. | 11 | 14 | ||||
Virtus Cibeno | 8 | 14 | ||||
Veggia | 6 | 15 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
22/12 | Ceretolese | 3 - 1 | Fossolo 76 | Pontevecchio | 35 | 15 |
22/12 | Osteria Grande | 2 - 1 | Savignano | Osteria Grande | 31 | 15 |
22/12 | Pontevecchio | 4 - 1 | Casalecchio | Airone 89 | 30 | 14 |
22/12 | R.Casalecchio | 1 - 1 | S. Benedetto | Atletico SPM | 30 | 14 |
22/12 | S. Lazzaro | 1 - 0 | Marzabotto | Montombrano | 29 | 15 |
22/12 | Spilamberto | 0 - 1 | Montombrano | Fossolo 76 | 25 | 15 |
19/01 | Ozzanese | 2 | Airone 89 | Ceretolese | 24 | 15 |
19/01 | Roccamalatina | 2 | Atletico SPM | R.Casalecchio | 20 | 15 |
Roccamalatina | 19 | 14 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Savignano | 17 | 15 | |||
Marzabotto | 17 | 15 | ||||
Spilamberto | 15 | 15 | ||||
S. Benedetto | 14 | 15 | ||||
Ozzanese | 13 | 14 | ||||
S. Lazzaro | 8 | 15 | ||||
Casalecchio | 0 | 15 | ||||
Scritto da manso il 17/01/2020