PRONOSTICI PROGRAMMA ARBITRI - SECONDA E TERZA DI PC-PR-RE
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
08/12 | Gossolengo | 1 | Podenzano | Sarmatese | 23 | 10 |
Perino | 1 | Gragnano | Libertaspes | 15 | 9 | |
Rivergaro | 2 | Libertaspes | Perino | 15 | 8 | |
S.Filippo Neri | 2 | Sarmatese | Podenzano | 15 | 10 | |
S.Rocco Porto | 1 | Calendasco | S.Rocco Porto | 15 | 10 | |
San Giuseppe | 1 | Niviano | Gossolengo | 14 | 10 | |
Turris | 1 | Royale Fiore | Royale Fiore | 13 | 9 | |
Gragnano | 13 | 9 | ||||
San Giuseppe | 11 | 8 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Turris | 10 | 10 | |||
Calendasco* | 9 | 9 | ||||
Rivergaro | 8 | 9 | ||||
S.Filippo Neri | 7 | 9 | ||||
Niviano | 7 | 10 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
08/12 | Arquatese | X | Mezzani | Fontanellatese | 20 | 9 |
Caorso | X | Fraore | Zibello Pol. | 19 | 9 | |
Fontanellatese | 1 | Sissa | Corte Calcio | 16 | 9 | |
Lugagnanese | 2 | Salicetese | Salicetese | 15 | 9 | |
Real Chero | X | Zibello Pol. | S.Lazzaro Far. | 15 | 9 | |
S.Lazzaro Far. | 1 | Corte Calcio | Mezzani | 12 | 9 | |
Scanderbeg | 1 | Pro Villanova | Scanderbeg | 12 | 9 | |
Real Chero | 12 | 9 | ||||
Pro Villanova | 11 | 9 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Caorso | 10 | 9 | |||
Lugagnanese | 9 | 9 | ||||
Sissa* | 8 | 9 | ||||
Fraore | 7 | 9 | ||||
Arquatese | 7 | 9 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
06/12 | Tortiano | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | Palanzano | 21 | 9 |
08/12 | Compiano | X | Vianino Siv. | Bardi | 19 | 9 |
08/12 | FolgoreFornovo | X | Bedoniese | Lesignano | 15 | 9 |
08/12 | Lesignano | 1 | Montebello | Montebello | 14 | 8 |
08/12 | Montanara | 2 | Bardi | Mercury | 14 | 9 |
08/12 | Palanzano | 1 | Mercury | Compiano | 13 | 9 |
08/12 | Vicofertile | 1 | Astra | Vicofertile | 12 | 9 |
Tortiano | 10 | 9 | ||||
Astra | 10 | 9 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | FolgoreFornovo | 10 | 9 | |||
Vianino Siv. | 7 | 9 | ||||
Arsenal | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bedoniese | 6 | 9 | ||||
Montanara | 5 | 9 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D RE | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
08/12 | Albinea | 1 | Santos | Santos | 17 | 8 |
Bibbiano Can. | 1 | Fellegara | Rubierese | 17 | 10 | |
Boiardo Maer | X | Sp. Cavriago | Sp. Cavriago | 16 | 9 | |
Cavriago | 2 | Rubierese | Montagna | 16 | 10 | |
Montagna | 1 | FC 70 S.Ilario | Albinea | 16 | 9 | |
Plaza F.C. | 2 | Pol. Roteglia | Pol. Roteglia | 14 | 9 | |
Sporting Club | X | Carpineti | Sporting Club | 12 | 9 | |
Fellegara | 11 | 9 | ||||
Carpineti | 11 | 9 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Boiardo Maer | 11 | 9 | |||
Bibbiano Can. | 10 | 9 | ||||
FC 70 S.Ilario | 10 | 9 | ||||
Cavriago | 8 | 8 | ||||
Plaza F.C. | 2 | 9 | ||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
08/12 | Campogalliano | 1 | Cabassi U.C. | Campogalliano | 21 | 9 |
Concordia | 2 | Daino SC | At. Correggio | 20 | 9 | |
F. Mirandola | X | Carpine | Daino SC | 16 | 9 | |
Gualtierese | 2 | Campeginese | Gualtierese | 16 | 9 | |
Novellara S. | 1 | VCampogalliano | Gattatico | 14 | 9 | |
Progetto Int. | 2 | At. Correggio | Campeginese | 13 | 9 | |
V. Bagnolo | 2 | Gattatico | F. Mirandola | 13 | 9 | |
Novellara S. | 12 | 9 | ||||
VCampogalliano | 11 | 9 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Cabassi U.C. | 9 | 9 | |||
Carpine | 8 | 9 | ||||
Progetto Int. | 7 | 9 | ||||
V. Bagnolo | 6 | 9 | ||||
Concordia | 1 | 9 | ||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PC | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
08/12 | Bobbio2012 | 1 | Farini Bettola | Junior Drago | 25 | 9 |
Cadeo | 1 | Primogenita | Pianellese | 18 | 9 | |
Folgore | X | Fulgor Fiorenz | Libertaspes | 17 | 9 | |
Gropparello | 1 | GerbidoSipa | Bobbio2012 | 17 | 9 | |
Libertaspes | 1 | San Polo | Gropparello | 16 | 9 | |
Lyons Quarto | 2 | Junior Drago | Primogenita | 14 | 9 | |
Pianellese | 1 | Vernasca | San Polo | 13 | 9 | |
Travese | 1 | Bivio Volante | Fulgor Fiorenz | 13 | 9 | |
Travese | 12 | 9 | ||||
Farini Bettola | 12 | 9 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Lyons Quarto | 10 | 9 | |||
Cadeo | 9 | 9 | ||||
Folgore | 8 | 9 | ||||
Vernasca | 5 | 9 | ||||
Bivio Volante | 5 | 9 | ||||
GerbidoSipa | 3 | 9 | ||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
08/12 | Audace | 2 | Sala Baganza | Valgotra | 25 | 9 |
Cus Parma | 2 | F. San Secondo | T.A. Berceto | 22 | 9 | |
Felegarese | 2 | Combisalso | F. San Secondo | 18 | 9 | |
Inter Club | 1 | Virtus | Sala Baganza | 16 | 9 | |
T.A. Berceto | 1 | Eri 96 | Combisalso | 15 | 9 | |
Team Carignano | X | San Polo | Inter Club | 12 | 9 | |
Valgotra | 1 | Torrile S.Polo | San Polo | 12 | 9 | |
Felegarese | 12 | 9 | ||||
Virtus | 11 | 9 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Eri 96 | 10 | 9 | |||
Team Carignano | 8 | 9 | ||||
Cus Parma | 7 | 9 | ||||
Torrile S.Polo | 5 | 9 | ||||
Audace | 5 | 9 | ||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
08/12 | Fosdondo | 2 | San Faustino | Reggio Calcio | 20 | 9 |
G. Casalgrande | X | Reggio Calcio | Virtus Mandrio | 17 | 9 | |
Gavasseto | 2 | Virtus Mandrio | Puianello | 17 | 9 | |
Massenzatico | 1 | Ambrosiana Riv | San Faustino | 17 | 10 | |
Pol. Gatta | 1 | Pol. Quaresimo | G. Casalgrande | 16 | 9 | |
Puianello | X | Collagna | Ambrosiana Riv | 16 | 9 | |
Ramiseto | X | Rubiera Calcio | Collagna | 15 | 8 | |
Viaemilia | 1 | Borzanese | Pol. Gatta | 15 | 9 | |
Borzanese | 13 | 8 | ||||
Massenzatico | 12 | 9 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Viaemilia | 11 | 9 | |||
Fosdondo | 9 | 9 | ||||
Gavasseto | 8 | 9 | ||||
Rubiera Calcio | 8 | 10 | ||||
Ramiseto | 4 | 9 | ||||
Pol. Quaresimo | 3 | 9 | ||||
Scritto da manso il 07/12/2019