RECUPERI PROMOZIONE E PRIMA - PROGRAMMA - PRONOSTICI - DESIGNAZIONI
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
03/11 | Alsenese | 1 - 3 | Castellana F. | Castellana F. | 25 | 11 |
03/11 | Basilica Cast. | 0 - 1 | Carignano | Brescello | 22 | 10 |
03/11 | Fidentina | 3 - 1 | Pallavicino | Monticelli | 19 | 10 |
03/11 | Pontenurese | 2 - 0 | Langhiranese | Fidentina | 19 | 11 |
03/11 | San Secondo | 1 - 0 | Noceto | Salsomaggiore | 18 | 10 |
13/11 | Montecchio | X | Brescello | San Secondo | 17 | 11 |
13/11 | Monticelli | X | Vigolo M. | Alsenese | 17 | 11 |
13/11 | Salsomaggiore | 1 | Sorbolo | Montecchio | 16 | 10 |
13/11 | Viarolese | X | Gotico Garib. | Pontenurese | 14 | 11 |
Gotico Garib. | 13 | 10 | ||||
Sorbolo | 13 | 10 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Vigolo M. | 12 | 10 | |||
Carignano | 12 | 11 | ||||
Langhiranese | 11 | 11 | ||||
Pallavicino | 10 | 11 | ||||
Noceto | 9 | 11 | ||||
Viarolese | 6 | 10 | ||||
Basilica Cast. | 3 | 11 | ||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
03/11 | Baiso Secchia | 2 - 1 | Galeazza | Modenese | 25 | 11 |
03/11 | Castellarano | 3 - 1 | Castelnuovo | Vezzano | 21 | 11 |
03/11 | Persiceto 85 | 0 - 1 | Pieve Nonant. | Luzzara | 19 | 11 |
03/11 | Riese | 0 - 0 | Fabbrico | Pieve Nonant. | 18 | 11 |
03/11 | Scandianese | 1 - 0 | Polinago | Castellarano | 18 | 11 |
03/11 | Solierese | 3 - 3 | Modenese | Campagnola | 18 | 10 |
03/11 | Vezzano | 3 - 0 | Luzzara | Riese | 16 | 11 |
03/11 | Vignolese 1907 | 3 - 1 | Quarantolese | Scandianese | 16 | 11 |
13/11 | Campagnola | 1 | Cavezzo | Vignolese 1907 | 15 | 10 |
Fabbrico | 15 | 11 | ||||
Baiso Secchia | 14 | 11 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Solierese | 13 | 11 | |||
Quarantolese | 12 | 11 | ||||
Persiceto 85 | 12 | 11 | ||||
Castelnuovo | 12 | 11 | ||||
Cavezzo | 11 | 9 | ||||
Polinago | 11 | 11 | ||||
Galeazza | 4 | 11 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
03/11 | V.S. Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | Borgonovese | Bobbiese | 19 | 8 |
13/11 | Aurora | 2 | Sannazzarese | Sannazzarese | 16 | 8 |
13/11 | Fidenza | 2 | Bobbiese | Pontolliese | 15 | 8 |
13/11 | Rottofreno | X | San Leo-CSM | Chero | 13 | 8 |
13/11 | Soragna | X | Pontolliese | Vigolzone | 13 | 8 |
13/11 | Sp Fiorenzuola | X | Fontanellato | Soragna | 12 | 8 |
13/11 | Vigolzone | 1 | Chero | San Leo-CSM | 12 | 8 |
13/11 | Ziano | 2 | Spes Borg | Rottofreno | 11 | 7 |
Spes Borg | 11 | 7 | ||||
Fidenza | 11 | 8 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Fontanellato | 10 | 8 | |||
V.S. Lorenzo | 9 | 9 | ||||
Aurora | 8 | 8 | ||||
Sp Fiorenzuola | 7 | 8 | ||||
Ziano | 2 | 8 | ||||
Borgonovese | 2 | 9 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
03/11 | Biancazzurra | 1 - 2 | Povigliese | Povigliese | 19 | 9 |
03/11 | Ghiare | 2 - 1 | Levante | Il Cervo | 18 | 9 |
03/11 | Il Cervo | 1 - 0 | Marzolara | Marzolara | 16 | 9 |
03/11 | Viadana | 2 | Boretto | Boretto | 15 | 8 |
13/11 | Calestanese | X | Team Travers. | Real V.Baganza | 14 | 9 |
13/11 | Casalese | 2 | Valtarese | Valtarese | 12 | 8 |
13/11 | Castelnovese | 2 - 1 | Real V.Baganza | Team Travers. | 12 | 8 |
13/11 | Fornovo Med. | X | Solignano | Castelnovese | 11 | 9 |
Solignano | 11 | 8 | ||||
Calestanese | 10 | 8 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Viadana | 10 | 8 | |||
Fornovo Med. | 9 | 8 | ||||
Casalese | 9 | 8 | ||||
Levante | 8 | 9 | ||||
Biancazzurra | 8 | 9 | ||||
Ghiare | 4 | 9 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
03/11 | 4 Castella | 2 - 3 | Falkgalileo | Vianese | 21 | 9 |
03/11 | Boca Barco | 1 - 1 | Celtig Boys | Guastalla | 18 | 8 |
03/11 | Reggiolo | 3 - 3 | Virtus Calerno | Real Casina | 17 | 9 |
03/11 | S.P. Correggio | 3 - 2 | Barcaccia | Falkgalileo | 15 | 9 |
03/11 | Sammartinese | 1 - 0 | Montecavolo | Sammartinese | 15 | 9 |
03/11 | V. Libertas | 1 - 2 | Real Casina | Montagna | 14 | 8 |
03/11 | Vianese | 1 - 1 | Masone | V. Libertas | 14 | 9 |
13/11 | Montagna | X | Guastalla | Boca Barco | 12 | 9 |
Montecavolo | 12 | 9 | ||||
Reggiolo | 10 | 9 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | 4 Castella | 9 | 9 | |||
Masone | 9 | 9 | ||||
Barcaccia | 9 | 9 | ||||
S.P. Correggio | 6 | 9 | ||||
Virtus Calerno | 5 | 9 | ||||
Celtig Boys | 4 | 9 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
03/11 | Airone 89 | 9 - 3 | Marzabotto | Pontevecchio | 23 | 9 |
03/11 | Atletico SPM | 5 - 0 | Casalecchio | Atletico SPM | 20 | 9 |
03/11 | Ceretolese | 1 - 1 | Pontevecchio | Fossolo 76 | 20 | 9 |
03/11 | Fossolo 76 | 2 - 1 | Savignano | Osteria Grande | 18 | 9 |
03/11 | Ozzanese | 1 - 2 | Osteria Grande | Airone 89 | 17 | 9 |
03/11 | R.Casalecchio | 0 - 0 | S. Lazzaro | Marzabotto | 16 | 9 |
03/11 | Spilamberto | 0 - 1 | Roccamalatina | Ceretolese | 15 | 9 |
13/11 | S. Benedetto | 1 | Montombrano | R.Casalecchio | 11 | 9 |
Roccamalatina | 11 | 9 | ||||
Montombrano | 10 | 8 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Ozzanese | 10 | 9 | |||
Savignano | 10 | 9 | ||||
S. Benedetto | 9 | 8 | ||||
Spilamberto | 6 | 9 | ||||
S. Lazzaro | 2 | 9 | ||||
Casalecchio | 0 | 9 |
Scritto da manso il 12/11/2019