JUNIORES NAZIONALI E REGIONALI, LE PARTITE DI OGGI
JUNIORES NAZIONALI GIRONE E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
16/11 | Alfonsine | - - | Sasso Marconi | Scandicci | 22 | 9 | |
Correggese | - - | Fiorenzuola | Prato | 21 | 9 | ||
Grassina | - - | Lentigione | Grassina | 21 | 9 | ||
Progresso | - - | Prato | Correggese | 15 | 9 | ||
Sammaurese | - - | Forli' | Fiorenzuola | 15 | 9 | ||
Savignanese | - - | Mezzolara | Progresso | 14 | 9 | ||
Scandicci | - - | Carpaneto | Sasso Marconi | 12 | 9 | ||
Carpaneto | 12 | 9 | |||||
Savignanese | 11 | 9 | |||||
Forli' | 9 | 9 | |||||
Lentigione | 8 | 9 | |||||
Sammaurese | 7 | 9 | |||||
Mezzolara | 4 | 9 | |||||
Alfonsine | 2 | 9 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
16/11 | Borgo S.D. | - - | Agazzanese | Noceto | 19 | 9 | |
Casalese | rinviata | Gotico Garib. | Castellana | 19 | 9 | ||
Castellana | rinviata | Viarolese | Gotico Garib. | 16 | 9 | ||
Colorno | - - | Noceto | Agazzanese | 15 | 9 | ||
Pontenurese | rinviata | Alsenese | Casalese | 15 | 9 | ||
Salsomaggiore | rinviata | Gossolengo | Salsomaggiore | 14 | 9 | ||
Vigolo M. | rinviata | Pallavicino | Borgo S.D. | 14 | 9 | ||
Viarolese | 14 | 9 | |||||
Pontenurese | 12 | 9 | |||||
Gossolengo | 12 | 9 | |||||
Colorno | 11 | 9 | |||||
Alsenese | 6 | 9 | |||||
Pallavicino | 4 | 9 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 4 | 9 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
16/11 | Bagnolese | rinviata | Falk Galileo | Piccardo Trav. | 25 | 9 | |
16/11 | Bibbiano S. P. | rinviata | Felino | Felino | 20 | 9 | |
16/11 | Brescello | - - | Sorbolo | Carignano | 16 | 9 | |
16/11 | Carignano | rinviata | Piccardo Trav. | Langhiranese | 15 | 9 | |
16/11 | Langhiranese | - - | Montecchio | Falk Galileo | 15 | 9 | |
16/11 | Real V.Baganza | rinviata | Monticelli | Montecchio | 15 | 9 | |
16/11 | V. Libertas | rinviata | Il Cervo | Bagnolese | 13 | 9 | |
Bibbiano S. P. | 12 | 9 | |||||
Sorbolo | 12 | 9 | |||||
Il Cervo | 10 | 9 | |||||
Real V.Baganza | 7 | 9 | |||||
Brescello | 6 | 9 | |||||
V. Libertas | 5 | 9 | |||||
Monticelli | 3 | 9 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
16/11 | Castellarano | - - | Fiorano | Formigine | 20 | 9 | |
Castelvetro | - - | Savignano | Castelvetro | 20 | 9 | ||
Formigine | - - | Scandianese | Arcetana | 18 | 9 | ||
Montagna | - - | Vezzano | Scandianese | 17 | 9 | ||
Sanmichelese S | - - | Maranello | Folgore Rub. | 16 | 9 | ||
U. Albinea | rinviata | Folgore Rub. | Savignano | 13 | 9 | ||
Vignolese 1907 | rinviata | Arcetana | Fiorano | 11 | 9 | ||
Maranello | 11 | 9 | |||||
Castellarano | 11 | 9 | |||||
Vezzano | 11 | 9 | |||||
Vignolese 1907 | 10 | 9 | |||||
Montagna | 8 | 9 | |||||
U. Albinea | 5 | 9 | |||||
Sanmichelese S | 2 | 9 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 16/11/2019