RISULTATI COPPA DI PRIMA - QUARTI SECONDA - QUARTI TERZA -
COPPA EMILIA PRIMA – SECONDA FASE | ||||||||
GIRONE | DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
1 | 09/10 | Aurora | 3 - 0 | San Lorenzo | Bobbiese | 6 | 2 | |
09/10 | Bobbiese | 5 - 1 | Rottofreno | Aurora | 6 | 2 | ||
Rottofreno | 0 | 2 | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 0 | 2 | ||||||
GIRONE | DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
2 | 09/10 | Real V.Baganza | 1 - 2 | Il Cervo | Il Cervo | 6 | 2 | |
09/10 | Valtarese | 3 - 2 | Casalese | Casalese | 3 | 2 | ||
Valtarese | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Real V.Baganza | 0 | 2 | ||||||
GIRONE | DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
3 | 09/10 | 4 Castella | 2 - 2 | Montagna | Virtus Calerno | 6 | 2 | |
09/10 | Virtus Calerno | 3 - 2 | Sammartinese | 4 Castella | 4 | 2 | ||
Montagna | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Sammartinese | 0 | 2 | ||||||
GIRONE | DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
4 | 09/10 | Ganaceto | 4 - 2 | San Damaso | Maranello | 6 | 2 | |
09/10 | Maranello | 5 - 0 | Cerredolese | Ganaceto | 6 | 2 | ||
San Damaso | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Cerredolese | 0 | 2 | ||||||
COPPA SECONDA GIRONE A QUARTI | ||||||||
RITORNO | DATA | RIS | ANDATA | |||||
09/10 | Perino | 1 - 1 | Sarmatese | 0 – 1 | ||||
Royale Fiore | 3 - 2 | Calendasco | 0 – 0 | |||||
San Giuseppe | 0 - 0 | Libertaspes | 3 – 1 | |||||
Turris | 2 - 4 | Podenzano | 3 – 1 | |||||
COPPA SECONDA GIRONE B QUARTI | ||||||||
RITORNO | DATA | RIS | ANDATA | |||||
09/10 | Arquatese | 0 - 1 | Pro Villanova | 3 – 4 | ||||
Salicetese | 0 - 3 | Corte Calcio | 0 – 3 | |||||
Scanderbeg | 0 - 3 | Lugagnanese | 3 – 3 | |||||
Zibello Pol. | 1 - 1 | Fontanellatese | 1 – 2 | |||||
COPPA SECONDA GIRONE C QUARTI | ||||||||
RITORNO | DATA | RIS | ANDATA | |||||
09/10 | Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Montebello | 3 – 1 | ||||
Compiano | 2 - 2 | Bardi | 1 – 1 | |||||
Tortiano | 2 - 1 | Palanzano | 1 – 1 | |||||
Vicofertile | 5 - 0 | Astra | 0 – 1 | |||||
COPPA TERZA PIACENZA QUARTI | ||||||||
RITORNO | DATA | RIS | ANDATA | |||||
09/10 | Cadeo | 2 - 0 | Vernasca | 0 – 0 | ||||
Junior Drago | 5 - 0 | Folgore | 2 – 0 | |||||
Libertas C.S.P | 3 - 1 | Primogenita | 7 – 4 | |||||
Travese | 3 - 4 | San Polo | 2 – 0 | |||||
COPPA PRESIDENTI TERZA R.E. QUARTI | ||||||||
ANDATA | DATA | RIS | RITORNO 30-10 | |||||
09/10 | Ambrosiana | 1 - 0 | Reggio Calcio | |||||
Massenzatico | 0 - 2 | Virtus Mandrio | ||||||
Rubiera Calcio | 3 - 1 | Borzanese | ||||||
16/10 | Collagna | - - | Ramiseto |
Scritto da manso il 09/10/2019