PRONOSTICI E PROGRAMMA SERIE D ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
28/04 | Axys Zola | 1 | Classe | Pergolettese | 70 | 32 | |
Carpaneto | X | Calvina | Modena | 67 | 32 | ||
Ciliverghe M. | X | Crema | Reggio Audace | 63 | 32 | ||
Lentigione | X | Sasso Marconi | Fanfulla | 56 | 32 | ||
Mezzolara | 1 | Pavia | Fiorenzuola | 50 | 32 | ||
Oltrepo' V. | 2 | Fiorenzuola | Crema | 48 | 32 | ||
Pergolettese | 2 | Modena | Carpaneto | 45 | 32 | ||
Reggio Audace | 1 | Fanfulla | Adrense | 41 | 32 | ||
San Marino | 1 | Adrense | Lentigione | 39 | 32 | ||
Ciliverghe M. | 39 | 32 | |||||
Mezzolara | 35 | 32 | |||||
Axys Zola | 35 | 32 | |||||
Calvina | 35 | 32 | |||||
Pavia | 32 | 32 | |||||
San Marino | 31 | 32 | |||||
Sasso Marconi | 31 | 32 | |||||
Classe | 29 | 32 | |||||
Oltrepo' V. | 22 | 32 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
28/04 | Cittadella VSP | 2 | Rolo | Correggese | 74 | 32 | |
Colorno | 1 | Felino | Agazzanese | 58 | 32 | ||
Fiorano | X | Correggese | Bagnolese | 54 | 32 | ||
Formigine Ross | X | Campagnola | Colorno | 54 | 32 | ||
Nibbiano VT | 1 | Castelvetro | Rolo | 54 | 32 | ||
Pallavicino | X | Agazzanese | Folgore Rub. | 51 | 32 | ||
Piccardo T. | 2 | Bagnolese | Piccardo T. | 45 | 32 | ||
Sanmichelese S | 1 | Folgore Rub. | Sanmichelese S | 44 | 32 | ||
Solierese | 1 | Salsomaggiore | Felino | 44 | 32 | ||
Castelvetro | 43 | 32 | |||||
Cittadella VSP | 43 | 32 | |||||
Fiorano | 39 | 32 | |||||
Nibbiano VT | 38 | 32 | |||||
Formigine Ross | 33 | 32 | |||||
Campagnola | 31 | 32 | |||||
Pallavicino | 29 | 32 | |||||
Solierese | 25 | 32 | |||||
Salsomaggiore | 24 | 32 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
28/04 | Argentana | X | Cattolica | Alfonsine | 69 | 32 | |
Faenza | 1 | Diegaro | Progresso | 62 | 32 | ||
Fya Riccione | 1 | Castrocaro | Castelfranco | 58 | 32 | ||
Granamica | X | Corticella | Marignanese | 52 | 32 | ||
Marignanese | X | Alfonsine | Copparese | 48 | 32 | ||
Massa Lombarda | 1 | Castelfranco | Castrocaro | 47 | 32 | ||
Progresso | X | Medicina Fossa | Granamica | 45 | 32 | ||
S. Agostino | 1 | Cotignola | S. Agostino | 45 | 32 | ||
Sanpaimola | 1 | Copparese | Fya Riccione | 42 | 32 | ||
Diegaro | 41 | 32 | |||||
Argentana | 40 | 32 | |||||
Corticella | 39 | 32 | |||||
Medicina Fossa | 39 | 32 | |||||
Faenza | 35 | 32 | |||||
Cattolica | 35 | 32 | |||||
Sanpaimola | 34 | 32 | |||||
Massa Lombarda | 32 | 32 | |||||
Cotignola | 26 | 32 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
28/04 | Basilica Cast. | 1 | Pontenurese | Castellana F. | 68 | 32 | |
Bibbiano S.P. | 1 | Carignano | Borgo S. D. | 66 | 32 | ||
Borgo S. D. | 1 | Viarolese | Bibbiano S.P. | 63 | 32 | ||
Langhiranese | X | Bobbiese | Fidentina | 60 | 32 | ||
Luzzara | 1 | Gotico Gar. | Brescello | 59 | 32 | ||
Marzolara | 1 | CastelMelet. | Pontenurese | 52 | 32 | ||
Montecchio | X | Castellana F. | Montecchio | 47 | 32 | ||
Noceto | 2 | Fidentina | Carignano | 46 | 32 | ||
Real V.Baganza | 2 | Brescello | Viarolese | 44 | 32 | ||
Gotico Gar. | 43 | 32 | |||||
Marzolara | 38 | 32 | |||||
Langhiranese | 37 | 32 | |||||
Luzzara | 36 | 32 | |||||
Bobbiese | 35 | 32 | |||||
Noceto | 34 | 32 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 31 | 32 | |||||
CastelMelet. | 20 | 32 | |||||
Real V.Baganza | 12 | 32 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
28/04 | Fabbrico | X | Casalecchio | San Felice | 64 | 32 | |
Maranello Sp. | 2 | Casalgrandese | Pieve Nonant. | 57 | 32 | ||
Persiceto 85 | X | Baiso Secchia | Modenese | 54 | 32 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 | Castellarano | Arcetana | 53 | 32 | ||
Polinago | 2 | Modenese | Castellarano | 52 | 32 | ||
Riese | 1 | Montagna | Vignolese 1907 | 50 | 32 | ||
San Felice | X | Arcetana | Scandianese | 48 | 32 | ||
Scandianese | 2 | Falkgalileo | Fabbrico | 44 | 32 | ||
Vignolese 1907 | 1 | Vezzano | Vezzano | 44 | 32 | ||
Persiceto 85 | 44 | 32 | |||||
Polinago | 38 | 32 | |||||
Baiso Secchia | 38 | 32 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 37 | 32 | |||||
Riese | 34 | 32 | |||||
Casalecchio | 32 | 32 | |||||
Falkgalileo | 32 | 32 | |||||
Montagna | 28 | 32 | |||||
Maranello Sp. | 25 | 32 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
28/04 | Anzolavino | X | Porretta | Vadese S. L. | 64 | 32 | |
Lavezzola | 2 | Sparta Cast. | Masi 2013 | 59 | 32 | ||
Masi 2013 | 1 | Conselice | Castenaso | 52 | 32 | ||
Portuense | X | Faro Coop | Sparta Cast. | 52 | 32 | ||
Reda | X | Terre del Reno | Solarolo | 50 | 32 | ||
Sesto Imolese | 1 | Casumaro | Valsanterno | 47 | 32 | ||
Solarolo | 1 | Castenaso | Porretta | 46 | 32 | ||
Trebbo 1979 | 2 | Bentivoglio | Casumaro | 45 | 32 | ||
Valsanterno | X | Vadese S. L. | Anzolavino | 45 | 32 | ||
Trebbo 1979 | 44 | 32 | |||||
Sesto Imolese | 44 | 32 | |||||
Faro Coop | 43 | 32 | |||||
Lavezzola | 40 | 32 | |||||
Terre del Reno | 34 | 32 | |||||
Portuense | 30 | 32 | |||||
Bentivoglio | 28 | 32 | |||||
Reda* | 26 | 32 | |||||
Conselice | 17 | 32 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
28/04 | Casalese | 1 | Fidenza | Vigolo M. | 70 | 28 | |
Pontolliese G. | X | Fontanellatese | Alsenese | 63 | 28 | ||
Rottofreno | 1 | Chero | San Secondo | 59 | 28 | ||
San Nicolo' | 1 | Sannazzarese | Soragna | 49 | 28 | ||
San Secondo | X | Alsenese | Casalese | 46 | 28 | ||
Soragna | 1 | Caorso | Chero | 39 | 28 | ||
Virtus Caorso | X | Borgonovese | Sannazzarese | 35 | 28 | ||
Zibello | 2 | Vigolo M. | Virtus Caorso | 34 | 28 | ||
Borgonovese | 33 | 28 | |||||
San Nicolo' | 32 | 28 | |||||
Pontolliese G. | 29 | 28 | |||||
Rottofreno | 29 | 28 | |||||
Caorso | 28 | 28 | |||||
Fidenza | 27 | 28 | |||||
Fontanellatese | 23 | 28 | |||||
Zibello | 17 | 28 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
28/04 | Fornovo Med. | 1 | Boretto | Sorbolo | 59 | 28 | |
Levante | 2 | Bardi | Monticelli | 52 | 28 | ||
Monticelli | X | Biancazzurra | Biancazzurra | 50 | 28 | ||
Sant' Ilario | 2 | Team Travers. | Boretto | 48 | 28 | ||
Solignano | X | Calestanese | Fornovo Med.* | 44 | 28 | ||
Sorbolo | X | Ghiare | Viadana | 44 | 28 | ||
Valtarese | 1 | Virtus Calerno | Team Travers. | 44 | 28 | ||
Vicofertile | 2 | Viadana | Solignano | 41 | 28 | ||
Virtus Calerno | 37 | 28 | |||||
Levante | 35 | 28 | |||||
Ghiare | 31 | 28 | |||||
Vicofertile | 30 | 28 | |||||
Valtarese | 29 | 28 | |||||
Calestanese | 22 | 28 | |||||
Bardi* | 21 | 28 | |||||
Sant' Ilario | 9 | 28 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
28/04 | 4 Castella | X | Concordia | Quarantolese | 51 | 28 | |
Povigliese | 1 | Madonnina | V. Camposanto | 48 | 28 | ||
Quarantolese | X | Ganaceto | Ganaceto | 48 | 28 | ||
Ravarino | X | Boca Barco | Reggiolo | 47 | 28 | ||
Reggiolo | 1 | Barcaccia | Cavezzo | 45 | 28 | ||
Rubierese | X | Cavezzo | V. Libertas | 45 | 28 | ||
S.Prospero C. | 2 | V. Camposanto | Barcaccia | 39 | 28 | ||
V.S. Prospero | X | V. Libertas | Boca Barco | 39 | 28 | ||
S.Prospero C. | 38 | 28 | |||||
4 Castella | 37 | 28 | |||||
Povigliese | 36 | 28 | |||||
V.S. Prospero | 32 | 28 | |||||
Concordia | 30 | 28 | |||||
Ravarino | 28 | 28 | |||||
Rubierese | 28 | 28 | |||||
Madonnina | 24 | 28 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
28/04 | A. Citta' D.R. | X | Flos Frugi | Castelnuovo | 59 | 28 | |
Mutina Sport | 2 | Levizzano | Levizzano | 49 | 28 | ||
Pavullo | X | Lama 80 | Monteombrano | 47 | 28 | ||
PGS Smile | 1 | Colombaro | Vianese | 44 | 28 | ||
Roccamalatina | X | Monteombrano | Casalgrande | 44 | 28 | ||
San Damaso | X | Castelnuovo | Roccamalatina | 41 | 28 | ||
Vianese | 1 | Casalgrande | Pavullo | 38 | 28 | ||
Zocca | 2 | Cerredolese | Cerredolese | 38 | 28 | ||
A. Citta' D.R. | 38 | 28 | |||||
Colombaro | 34 | 28 | |||||
Flos Frugi | 33 | 28 | |||||
San Damaso | 32 | 28 | |||||
Mutina Sport | 32 | 28 | |||||
Lama 80 | 31 | 28 | |||||
PGS Smile | 30 | 28 | |||||
Zocca | 23 | 28 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
28/04 | A.Castenaso VG | 1 | Osteria Grande | A.Castenaso VG | 67 | 28 | |
Atletico SPM | 2 | Libertas C.S.P | Libertas C.S.P | 59 | 28 | ||
Castelletese | 1 | Fontanelice | Borgo Panigale | 59 | 28 | ||
Crespo Calcio | 2 | Ozzanese | Castelletese | 47 | 28 | ||
Marzabotto | X | Placci Bubano | R.Casalecchio | 46 | 28 | ||
Montefredente | 2 | Borgo Panigale | Atletico SPM | 45 | 28 | ||
R.Casalecchio | 1 | S. Lazzaro | Osteria Grande | 40 | 28 | ||
S. Benedetto | 1 | Juven. Imola | Fontanelice | 39 | 28 | ||
S. Benedetto | 37 | 28 | |||||
Marzabotto | 34 | 28 | |||||
Ozzanese | 32 | 28 | |||||
Placci Bubano | 31 | 28 | |||||
S. Lazzaro | 30 | 28 | |||||
Montefredente | 17 | 28 | |||||
Crespo Calcio | 15 | 28 | |||||
Juven. Imola | 15 | 28 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 26/04/2019