PRONOSTICI SERIE D ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
14/04 | Adrense | X | Calvina | Pergolettese | 67 | 30 | |
Axys Zola | X | Reggio Audace | Modena | 61 | 30 | ||
Carpaneto | 1 | Crema | Reggio Audace | 59 | 30 | ||
Lentigione | 1 | Classe | Fanfulla | 52 | 30 | ||
Mezzolara | X | Fanfulla | Fiorenzuola | 49 | 30 | ||
Modena | 1 | Sasso Marconi | Crema | 45 | 30 | ||
Oltrepo' V. | 1 | Ciliverghe M. | Carpaneto | 41 | 30 | ||
Pergolettese | X | Fiorenzuola | Adrense | 38 | 30 | ||
San Marino | 1 | Pavia | Lentigione | 37 | 30 | ||
Axys Zola | 35 | 30 | |||||
Ciliverghe M. | 35 | 30 | |||||
Mezzolara | 33 | 30 | |||||
Calvina | 32 | 30 | |||||
Sasso Marconi | 31 | 30 | |||||
San Marino | 28 | 30 | |||||
Pavia | 28 | 30 | |||||
Classe | 27 | 30 | |||||
Oltrepo' V. | 22 | 30 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
14/04 | Agazzanese | X | Colorno | Correggese | 74 | 31 | |
Bagnolese | 1 | Sanmichelese S | Agazzanese | 57 | 31 | ||
Campagnola | X | Piccardo T. | Rolo | 54 | 31 | ||
Castelvetro | 1 | Cittadella VSP | Colorno | 53 | 31 | ||
Correggese | 1 | Felino | Bagnolese | 51 | 31 | ||
Folgore Rub. | 1 | Fiorano | Folgore Rub. | 48 | 31 | ||
Rolo | 1 | Pallavicino | Piccardo T. | 45 | 31 | ||
Salsomaggiore | 2 | Nibbiano VT | Sanmichelese S | 44 | 31 | ||
Solierese | 1 | Formigine Ross | Castelvetro | 42 | 31 | ||
Cittadella VSP | 42 | 31 | |||||
Felino | 41 | 31 | |||||
Fiorano | 39 | 31 | |||||
Nibbiano VT | 35 | 31 | |||||
Formigine Ross | 32 | 31 | |||||
Campagnola | 28 | 31 | |||||
Pallavicino | 26 | 31 | |||||
Solierese | 24 | 31 | |||||
Salsomaggiore | 24 | 31 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
14/04 | Alfonsine | 1 | S. Agostino | Alfonsine | 66 | 31 | |
Castelfranco | 1 | Faenza | Progresso | 59 | 31 | ||
Castrocaro | 1 | Massa Lombarda | Castelfranco | 57 | 31 | ||
Cattolica | 1 | Corticella | Marignanese | 52 | 31 | ||
Copparese | 1 | Argentana | Copparese | 48 | 31 | ||
Cotignola | 1 | Sanpaimola | Granamica | 45 | 31 | ||
Diegaro | X | Granamica | S. Agostino | 45 | 31 | ||
Medicina Fossa | X | Fya Riccione | Castrocaro | 44 | 31 | ||
Progresso | X | Marignanese | Medicina Fossa | 39 | 31 | ||
Fya Riccione | 39 | 31 | |||||
Diegaro | 38 | 31 | |||||
Argentana | 37 | 31 | |||||
Corticella | 36 | 31 | |||||
Cattolica | 35 | 31 | |||||
Faenza | 34 | 31 | |||||
Sanpaimola | 34 | 31 | |||||
Massa Lombarda | 32 | 31 | |||||
Cotignola | 23 | 31 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
14/04 | Bobbiese | X | Bibbiano S.P. | Castellana F. | 65 | 31 | |
Brescello | 1 | Langhiranese | Borgo S. D. | 63 | 31 | ||
Carignano | X | Montecchio | Bibbiano S.P. | 62 | 31 | ||
Castellana F. | 1 | Luzzara | Fidentina | 57 | 31 | ||
CastelMelet. | X | Gotico Gar. | Brescello | 56 | 31 | ||
Fidentina | 1 | Marzolara | Pontenurese | 52 | 31 | ||
Pontenurese | 2 | Borgo S. D. | Carignano | 46 | 31 | ||
Real V.Baganza | 2 | Basilica Cast. | Montecchio | 44 | 31 | ||
Viarolese | 2 | Noceto | Viarolese | 43 | 31 | ||
Gotico Gar. | 40 | 31 | |||||
Marzolara | 38 | 31 | |||||
Langhiranese | 37 | 31 | |||||
Luzzara | 36 | 31 | |||||
Bobbiese | 34 | 31 | |||||
Noceto | 33 | 31 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 28 | 31 | |||||
CastelMelet. | 20 | 31 | |||||
Real V.Baganza | 12 | 31 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
14/04 | Arcetana | 1 | Persiceto 85 | San Felice | 61 | 31 | |
Baiso Secchia | X | Polinago | Modenese | 54 | 31 | ||
Casalecchio | 1 | Maranello Sp. | Pieve Nonant. | 54 | 31 | ||
Casalgrandese | X | Castellarano | Arcetana | 53 | 31 | ||
Falkgalileo | 1 | Riese | Castellarano | 49 | 31 | ||
Modenese | X | Pieve Nonant. | Scandianese | 48 | 31 | ||
Montagna | 1 | Fabbrico | Vignolese 1907 | 47 | 31 | ||
Vezzano | 2 | San Felice | Vezzano | 44 | 31 | ||
Vignolese 1907 | 1 | Scandianese | Fabbrico | 41 | 31 | ||
Persiceto 85 | 41 | 31 | |||||
Baiso Secchia | 38 | 31 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 37 | 31 | |||||
Polinago | 35 | 31 | |||||
Riese | 33 | 31 | |||||
Casalecchio | 31 | 31 | |||||
Falkgalileo | 31 | 31 | |||||
Montagna | 28 | 31 | |||||
Maranello Sp. | 24 | 31 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
14/04 | Bentivoglio | 2 | Sesto Imolese | Vadese S. L. | 63 | 31 | |
Castenaso | 1 | Anzolavino | Masi 2013 | 58 | 31 | ||
Casumaro | 1 | Reda | Solarolo | 49 | 31 | ||
Conselice | 2 | Sparta Cast. | Sparta Cast. | 49 | 31 | ||
Faro Coop | X | Lavezzola | Castenaso | 49 | 31 | ||
Porretta | X | Portuense | Valsanterno | 47 | 31 | ||
Terre del Reno | 2 | Masi 2013 | Anzolavino | 45 | 31 | ||
Vadese S. L. | X | Solarolo | Sesto Imolese | 44 | 31 | ||
Valsanterno | 1 | Trebbo 1979 | Porretta | 43 | 31 | ||
Faro Coop | 42 | 31 | |||||
Casumaro | 42 | 31 | |||||
Trebbo 1979 | 41 | 31 | |||||
Lavezzola | 39 | 31 | |||||
Terre del Reno | 33 | 31 | |||||
Portuense | 30 | 31 | |||||
Reda* | 26 | 31 | |||||
Bentivoglio | 25 | 31 | |||||
Conselice | 17 | 31 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
14/04 | Alsenese | 1 | Rottofreno | Vigolo M. | 67 | 27 | |
Borgonovese | X | Pontolliese G. | Alsenese | 60 | 27 | ||
Caorso | 2 | San Secondo | San Secondo | 56 | 27 | ||
Chero | 2 | Fontanellatese | Soragna | 49 | 27 | ||
Fidenza | 1 | San Nicolo' | Casalese | 46 | 27 | ||
Sannazzarese | 1 | Virtus Caorso | Chero | 38 | 27 | ||
Vigolo M. | X | Soragna | Sannazzarese | 34 | 27 | ||
Zibello | 2 | Casalese | Virtus Caorso | 33 | 27 | ||
Borgonovese | 33 | 27 | |||||
San Nicolo' | 31 | 27 | |||||
Rottofreno | 29 | 27 | |||||
Caorso | 28 | 27 | |||||
Pontolliese G. | 26 | 27 | |||||
Fidenza | 26 | 27 | |||||
Fontanellatese | 22 | 27 | |||||
Zibello | 14 | 27 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
14/04 | Bardi | 1 | Boretto | Sorbolo | 56 | 27 | |
Biancazzurra | 1 | Sant' Ilario | Monticelli | 51 | 27 | ||
Calestanese | 1 | Sorbolo | Biancazzurra | 47 | 27 | ||
Ghiare | X | Fornovo Med. | Boretto | 45 | 27 | ||
Team Travers. | 1 | Levante | Viadana | 43 | 27 | ||
Viadana | 2 | Monticelli | Fornovo Med.* | 41 | 27 | ||
Vicofertile | 2 | Valtarese | Team Travers. | 41 | 27 | ||
Virtus Calerno | 2 | Solignano | Solignano | 38 | 27 | ||
Virtus Calerno | 37 | 27 | |||||
Levante | 35 | 27 | |||||
Ghiare | 31 | 27 | |||||
Vicofertile | 29 | 27 | |||||
Valtarese | 28 | 27 | |||||
Calestanese | 22 | 27 | |||||
Bardi* | 21 | 27 | |||||
Sant' Ilario | 9 | 27 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
14/04 | Barcaccia | X | Ravarino | Quarantolese | 51 | 27 | |
Boca Barco | 2 | Quarantolese | V. Camposanto | 45 | 27 | ||
Cavezzo | 1 | 4 Castella | Ganaceto | 45 | 27 | ||
Concordia | 1 | Povigliese | V. Libertas | 45 | 27 | ||
Ganaceto | 1 | Madonnina | Cavezzo | 44 | 27 | ||
V. Camposanto | 1 | Rubierese | Reggiolo | 44 | 27 | ||
V. Libertas | 2 | Reggiolo | S.Prospero C. | 37 | 27 | ||
V.S. Prospero | 1 | S.Prospero C. | Barcaccia | 36 | 27 | ||
Boca Barco | 36 | 27 | |||||
4 Castella | 36 | 27 | |||||
Povigliese | 33 | 27 | |||||
V.S. Prospero | 31 | 27 | |||||
Concordia | 30 | 27 | |||||
Rubierese | 28 | 27 | |||||
Ravarino | 28 | 27 | |||||
Madonnina | 24 | 27 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
14/04 | Casalgrande | 1 | A. Citta' D.R. | Castelnuovo | 59 | 27 | |
Castelnuovo | 1 | Zocca | Levizzano | 49 | 27 | ||
Cerredolese | X | PGS Smile | Monteombrano | 47 | 27 | ||
Colombaro | X | Mutina Sport | Casalgrande | 43 | 27 | ||
Flos Frugi | 2 | Roccamalatina | Vianese | 41 | 27 | ||
Lama 80 | 2 | Levizzano | Roccamalatina | 41 | 27 | ||
Monteombrano | 1 | Pavullo | A. Citta' D.R. | 37 | 27 | ||
Vianese | 1 | San Damaso | Pavullo | 35 | 27 | ||
Cerredolese | 35 | 27 | |||||
Colombaro | 34 | 27 | |||||
San Damaso | 32 | 27 | |||||
Flos Frugi | 30 | 27 | |||||
PGS Smile | 30 | 27 | |||||
Mutina Sport | 29 | 27 | |||||
Lama 80 | 28 | 27 | |||||
Zocca | 20 | 27 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
14/04 | Borgo Panigale | X | Castelletese | A.Castenaso VG | 64 | 27 | |
Fontanelice | 2 | Atletico SPM | Libertas C.S.P | 56 | 27 | ||
Juven. Imola | 2 | A.Castenaso VG | Borgo Panigale | 56 | 27 | ||
Libertas C.S.P | 1 | Osteria Grande | Castelletese | 47 | 27 | ||
Ozzanese | 1 | S. Benedetto | Atletico SPM | 45 | 27 | ||
Placci Bubano | 1 | Crespo Calcio | R.Casalecchio | 43 | 27 | ||
R.Casalecchio | 1 | Marzabotto | Osteria Grande | 40 | 27 | ||
S. Lazzaro | 1 | Montefredente | Fontanelice | 36 | 27 | ||
S. Benedetto | 36 | 27 | |||||
Marzabotto | 34 | 27 | |||||
Ozzanese | 31 | 27 | |||||
S. Lazzaro | 29 | 27 | |||||
Placci Bubano | 28 | 27 | |||||
Montefredente | 16 | 27 | |||||
Crespo Calcio | 15 | 27 | |||||
Juven. Imola | 15 | 27 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 12/04/2019