PRONOSTICI SERIE D ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
07/04 | Calvina | 1 | San Marino | Pergolettese | 66 | 29 | |
Ciliverghe M. | X | Axys Zola | Modena | 60 | 29 | ||
Classe | 2 | Carpaneto | Reggio Audace | 58 | 29 | ||
Crema | X | Mezzolara | Fiorenzuola | 49 | 29 | ||
Fanfulla | 1 | Oltrepo' V. | Fanfulla | 49 | 29 | ||
Fiorenzuola | X | Lentigione | Crema | 44 | 29 | ||
Pavia | X | Pergolettese | Carpaneto | 40 | 29 | ||
Reggio Audace | 2 | Modena | Adrense | 37 | 29 | ||
Sasso Marconi | 1 | Adrense | Ciliverghe M. | 35 | 29 | ||
Lentigione | 34 | 29 | |||||
Mezzolara | 32 | 29 | |||||
Axys Zola | 32 | 29 | |||||
Calvina | 31 | 29 | |||||
Sasso Marconi | 30 | 29 | |||||
San Marino | 27 | 29 | |||||
Pavia | 27 | 29 | |||||
Classe | 26 | 29 | |||||
Oltrepo' V. | 22 | 29 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/04 | Cittadella VSP | 1 | Salsomaggiore | Correggese | 74 | 30 | |
Colorno | 1 | Rolo | Agazzanese | 54 | 30 | ||
Correggese | X | Agazzanese | Rolo | 54 | 30 | ||
Felino | X | Folgore Rub. | Bagnolese | 51 | 30 | ||
Fiorano | 2 | Bagnolese | Colorno | 50 | 30 | ||
Nibbiano VT | 1 | Solierese | Folgore Rub. | 45 | 30 | ||
Pallavicino | X | Castelvetro | Piccardo T. | 45 | 30 | ||
Piccardo T. | 1 | Formigine Ross | Sanmichelese S | 43 | 30 | ||
Sanmichelese S | X | Campagnola | Castelvetro | 42 | 30 | ||
Felino | 41 | 30 | |||||
Cittadella VSP | 39 | 30 | |||||
Fiorano | 36 | 30 | |||||
Nibbiano VT | 34 | 30 | |||||
Formigine Ross | 29 | 30 | |||||
Campagnola | 27 | 30 | |||||
Salsomaggiore | 24 | 30 | |||||
Solierese | 23 | 30 | |||||
Pallavicino | 23 | 30 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/04 | Argentana | 1 | Cotignola | Alfonsine | 63 | 30 | |
Cattolica | X | Diegaro | Progresso | 58 | 30 | ||
Corticella | X | Copparese | Castelfranco | 56 | 30 | ||
Faenza | X | Castrocaro | Marignanese | 49 | 30 | ||
Fya Riccione | 2 | Progresso | Copparese | 48 | 30 | ||
Granamica | 2 | Castelfranco | S. Agostino | 45 | 30 | ||
Massa Lombarda | 1 | Medicina Fossa | Granamica | 44 | 30 | ||
S. Agostino | X | Marignanese | Castrocaro | 43 | 30 | ||
Sanpaimola | 2 | Alfonsine | Fya Riccione | 38 | 30 | ||
Diegaro | 37 | 30 | |||||
Medicina Fossa | 36 | 30 | |||||
Argentana | 36 | 30 | |||||
Sanpaimola | 34 | 30 | |||||
Cattolica | 34 | 30 | |||||
Corticella | 33 | 30 | |||||
Faenza | 33 | 30 | |||||
Massa Lombarda | 32 | 30 | |||||
Cotignola | 22 | 30 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/04 | Bibbiano S.P. | X | Brescello | Borgo S. D. | 63 | 30 | |
Borgo S. D. | 1 | Basilica Cast. | Castellana F. | 62 | 30 | ||
CastelMelet. | 2 | Castellana F. | Bibbiano S.P. | 59 | 30 | ||
Gotico Gar. | 2 | Fidentina | Brescello | 56 | 30 | ||
Langhiranese | 1 | Real V.Baganza | Fidentina | 54 | 30 | ||
Luzzara | 1 | Carignano | Pontenurese | 52 | 30 | ||
Marzolara | X | Viarolese | Montecchio | 43 | 30 | ||
Montecchio | X | Bobbiese | Viarolese | 43 | 30 | ||
Noceto | X | Pontenurese | Carignano | 43 | 30 | ||
Gotico Gar. | 40 | 30 | |||||
Luzzara | 36 | 30 | |||||
Marzolara | 35 | 30 | |||||
Langhiranese | 34 | 30 | |||||
Bobbiese | 33 | 30 | |||||
Noceto | 30 | 30 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 25 | 30 | |||||
CastelMelet. | 20 | 30 | |||||
Real V.Baganza | 12 | 30 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/04 | Casalgrandese | X | Modenese | San Felice | 58 | 30 | |
Castellarano | 1 | Casalecchio | Modenese | 54 | 30 | ||
Fabbrico | 1 | Falkgalileo | Pieve Nonant. | 51 | 30 | ||
Maranello Sp. | 2 | Montagna | Arcetana | 50 | 30 | ||
Persiceto 85 | X | Vezzano | Scandianese | 48 | 30 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 | Baiso Secchia | Vignolese 1907 | 47 | 30 | ||
Polinago | X | Arcetana | Castellarano | 46 | 30 | ||
Riese | 2 | Scandianese | Vezzano | 44 | 30 | ||
San Felice | X | Vignolese 1907 | Fabbrico | 38 | 30 | ||
Baiso Secchia | 38 | 30 | |||||
Persiceto 85 | 38 | 30 | |||||
Polinago | 35 | 30 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 34 | 30 | |||||
Casalecchio | 31 | 30 | |||||
Falkgalileo | 31 | 30 | |||||
Riese | 30 | 30 | |||||
Montagna | 25 | 30 | |||||
Maranello Sp. | 24 | 30 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/04 | Anzolavino | X | Vadese S. L. | Vadese S. L. | 62 | 30 | |
Conselice | 2 | Faro Coop | Masi 2013 | 55 | 30 | ||
Lavezzola | X | Porretta | Solarolo | 48 | 30 | ||
Masi 2013 | 1 | Casumaro | Sparta Cast. | 48 | 30 | ||
Portuense | X | Castenaso | Castenaso | 46 | 30 | ||
Reda | 1 | Bentivoglio | Valsanterno | 46 | 30 | ||
Sesto Imolese | 1 | Trebbo 1979 | Anzolavino | 44 | 30 | ||
Solarolo | X | Valsanterno | Porretta | 43 | 30 | ||
Sparta Cast. | 1 | Terre del Reno | Casumaro | 42 | 30 | ||
Trebbo 1979 | 41 | 30 | |||||
Sesto Imolese | 41 | 30 | |||||
Faro Coop | 39 | 30 | |||||
Lavezzola | 36 | 30 | |||||
Terre del Reno | 32 | 30 | |||||
Portuense | 30 | 30 | |||||
Reda* | 26 | 30 | |||||
Bentivoglio | 22 | 30 | |||||
Conselice | 17 | 30 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/04 | Chero | 1 | Borgonovese | Vigolo M. | 66 | 26 | |
Fontanellatese | 2 | Alsenese | Alsenese | 57 | 26 | ||
Pontolliese G. | X | Sannazzarese | San Secondo | 55 | 26 | ||
Rottofreno | X | Caorso | Soragna | 46 | 26 | ||
San Nicolo' | 2 | Casalese | Casalese | 43 | 26 | ||
San Secondo | 1 | Vigolo M. | Chero | 35 | 26 | ||
Soragna | 1 | Zibello | Borgonovese | 33 | 26 | ||
Virtus Caorso | X | Fidenza | Virtus Caorso | 32 | 26 | ||
Sannazzarese | 31 | 26 | |||||
San Nicolo' | 31 | 26 | |||||
Rottofreno | 29 | 26 | |||||
Pontolliese G. | 26 | 26 | |||||
Fidenza | 25 | 26 | |||||
Caorso | 25 | 26 | |||||
Fontanellatese | 22 | 26 | |||||
Zibello | 14 | 26 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/04 | Bardi | 1 | Ghiare | Sorbolo | 56 | 26 | |
Boretto | X | Team Travers. | Monticelli | 50 | 26 | ||
Fornovo Med. | 1 | Calestanese | Biancazzurra | 46 | 26 | ||
Levante | 2 | Biancazzurra | Boretto | 45 | 26 | ||
Monticelli | 1 | Vicofertile | Viadana | 40 | 26 | ||
Sant' Ilario | 2 | Viadana | Fornovo Med.* | 38 | 26 | ||
Solignano | X | Valtarese | Team Travers. | 38 | 26 | ||
Sorbolo | 1 | Virtus Calerno | Solignano | 35 | 26 | ||
Virtus Calerno | 34 | 26 | |||||
Levante | 34 | 26 | |||||
Ghiare | 30 | 26 | |||||
Valtarese | 28 | 26 | |||||
Vicofertile | 28 | 26 | |||||
Calestanese | 22 | 26 | |||||
Bardi* | 20 | 26 | |||||
Sant' Ilario | 9 | 26 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/04 | 4 Castella | 2 | V. Camposanto | Quarantolese | 50 | 26 | |
Ganaceto | 1 | Concordia | V. Camposanto | 45 | 26 | ||
Madonnina | 2 | Boca Barco | Cavezzo | 43 | 26 | ||
Povigliese | 2 | Cavezzo | V. Libertas | 42 | 26 | ||
Quarantolese | 1 | Barcaccia | Ganaceto | 42 | 26 | ||
Ravarino | 2 | V. Libertas | Reggiolo | 41 | 26 | ||
Reggiolo | X | V.S. Prospero | Barcaccia | 35 | 26 | ||
Rubierese | 1 | S.Prospero C. | Boca Barco | 35 | 26 | ||
S.Prospero C. | 34 | 26 | |||||
4 Castella | 33 | 26 | |||||
Povigliese | 32 | 26 | |||||
V.S. Prospero | 31 | 26 | |||||
Concordia | 30 | 26 | |||||
Rubierese | 28 | 26 | |||||
Ravarino | 28 | 26 | |||||
Madonnina | 23 | 26 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/04 | A. Citta' D.R. | X | Vianese | Castelnuovo | 56 | 26 | |
Lama 80 | X | Colombaro | Monteombrano | 47 | 26 | ||
Levizzano | 1 | Monteombrano | Levizzano | 46 | 26 | ||
Mutina Sport | X | Cerredolese | Casalgrande | 43 | 26 | ||
Pavullo | 1 | Flos Frugi | Vianese | 40 | 26 | ||
PGS Smile | 2 | Castelnuovo | Roccamalatina | 38 | 26 | ||
Roccamalatina | 2 | Casalgrande | A. Citta' D.R. | 36 | 26 | ||
Zocca | 2 | San Damaso | Colombaro | 34 | 26 | ||
Cerredolese | 34 | 26 | |||||
Pavullo | 32 | 26 | |||||
Flos Frugi | 30 | 26 | |||||
PGS Smile | 30 | 26 | |||||
San Damaso | 29 | 26 | |||||
Mutina Sport | 28 | 26 | |||||
Lama 80 | 25 | 26 | |||||
Zocca | 20 | 26 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
07/04 | A.Castenaso VG | 1 | Ozzanese | A.Castenaso VG | 63 | 26 | |
Atletico SPM | X | Borgo Panigale | Borgo Panigale | 55 | 26 | ||
Castelletese | 1 | S. Lazzaro | Libertas C.S.P | 53 | 26 | ||
Crespo Calcio | 2 | Marzabotto | Atletico SPM | 44 | 26 | ||
Libertas C.S.P | 1 | Juven. Imola | Castelletese | 44 | 26 | ||
Montefredente | 2 | R.Casalecchio | R.Casalecchio | 43 | 26 | ||
Osteria Grande | 1 | Fontanelice | Osteria Grande | 37 | 26 | ||
S. Benedetto | 1 | Placci Bubano | Fontanelice | 36 | 26 | ||
S. Benedetto | 36 | 26 | |||||
Marzabotto | 34 | 26 | |||||
Ozzanese | 30 | 26 | |||||
S. Lazzaro | 29 | 26 | |||||
Placci Bubano | 25 | 26 | |||||
Juven. Imola | 15 | 26 | |||||
Montefredente | 13 | 26 | |||||
Crespo Calcio | 12 | 26 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 05/04/2019