PRONOSTICI PROGRAMMA SECONDA E TERZA PC PR RE MO
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | Borgonovo | 2 | Calendasco | Ziano | 46 | 18 | |
Gossolengo | 2 | Ziano | Vigolzone | 42 | 18 | ||
Podenzano | 1 | Folgore | Spes Borg | 41 | 18 | ||
S.Filippo Neri | X | Rivergaro | Sarmatese | 36 | 18 | ||
S.Rocco Porto | 2 | Turris | Podenzano | 29 | 18 | ||
Spes Borg | 1 | Bobbio2012 | Calendasco* | 29 | 18 | ||
Vigolzone | 1 | Sarmatese | Turris | 22 | 18 | ||
S.Filippo Neri | 21 | 18 | |||||
Borgonovo | 19 | 18 | |||||
Rivergaro | 17 | 18 | |||||
Gossolengo | 16 | 18 | |||||
S.Rocco Porto | 12 | 18 | |||||
Bobbio2012 | 11 | 18 | |||||
Folgore | 9 | 18 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | Fontanellato | 1 | Royale Fiore | Sp Fiorenzuola | 43 | 18 | |
Libertaspes | 1 | Cadeo | S.Lazzaro Far. | 36 | 18 | ||
Lugagnanese | 2 | Real Chero | Real Chero | 33 | 18 | ||
S.Lazzaro Far. | 1 | San Lorenzo M. | Fontanellato | 32 | 18 | ||
Salicetese | X | Sp Fiorenzuola | Libertaspes | 31 | 18 | ||
San Giuseppe | X | Arquatese | Salicetese | 29 | 18 | ||
Sissa | X | Combisalso | San Giuseppe | 26 | 18 | ||
Royale Fiore | 21 | 18 | |||||
San Lorenzo M. | 21 | 18 | |||||
Arquatese | 17 | 18 | |||||
Lugagnanese | 16 | 18 | |||||
Sissa | 15 | 18 | |||||
Combisalso | 15 | 18 | |||||
Cadeo | 14 | 18 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | Astra | 2 | Il Cervo | Squadra | Rosa | Pt | G |
Aurora | 1 | Valgotra | Il Cervo | 39 | 18 | ||
Mercury | X | Compiano | San Leo-CSM | 34 | 18 | ||
Montanara | X | Fraore | Palanzano | 0 | 33 | 18 | |
Palanzano | X | FolgoreFornovo | Aurora | 31 | 18 | ||
San Leo-CSM | 1 | Scanderbeg | Montanara | 28 | 18 | ||
Sivizzano | 1 | Team Carignano | FolgoreFornovo | 27 | 18 | ||
Compiano | 26 | 18 | |||||
Astra | 25 | 18 | |||||
Sivizzano | 25 | 18 | |||||
Mercury | 24 | 18 | |||||
Fraore | 23 | 18 | |||||
Scanderbeg | 21 | 18 | |||||
Valgotra | 9 | 18 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D RE | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | Footballclub70 | 1 | C.G.XXII - Bib | Real Casina | 41 | 17 | |
Montecavolo | 2 | Real Casina | Santos 1948 | 34 | 17 | ||
Plaza F.C. | X | Tortiano | Celtig Boys | 28 | 17 | ||
Santos 1948 | 1 | Lesignano | Arsenal | 26 | 17 | ||
Sp. Cavriago | 2 | Arsenal | Montecavolo | 25 | 17 | ||
Terre Canossa | 2 | Celtig Boys | Plaza F.C. | 21 | 17 | ||
Viaemilia | 2 | Albinea | Footballclub70 | 21 | 17 | ||
Albinea | 20 | 17 | |||||
C.G.XXII - Bib* | 20 | 17 | |||||
Lesignano | 19 | 17 | |||||
Tortiano | 18 | 17 | |||||
Sp. Cavriago | 18 | 17 | |||||
Terre Canossa | 16 | 17 | |||||
Viaemilia | 13 | 17 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | At. Correggio | 2 | San Faustino | San Faustino | 33 | 17 | |
Cadelbosco | 2 | Gualtierese | Sammartinese | 33 | 17 | ||
Guastalla | X | Campeginese | Guastalla | 31 | 17 | ||
Masone | 1 | Progetto Int. | Campeginese | 30 | 17 | ||
Novellara S. | X | Gattatico | Masone | 30 | 17 | ||
Sammartinese | X | Mezzani | Mezzani | 26 | 17 | ||
Virtus Mandrio | 1 | Daino SC | Gattatico | 23 | 17 | ||
Progetto Int. | 21 | 17 | |||||
At. Correggio | 21 | 17 | |||||
Daino SC | 21 | 17 | |||||
Gualtierese | 18 | 17 | |||||
Novellara S. | 18 | 17 | |||||
Virtus Mandrio | 17 | 17 | |||||
Cadelbosco | 2 | 17 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE F MO | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | 4 Ville | 1 | Gaggio | United Carpi | 34 | 17 | |
Campogalliano | 1 | Baracca Beach | Virtus Cibeno | 34 | 17 | ||
Corlo | X | Nonantola | Baracca Beach | 28 | 17 | ||
Fortitudo C. | 2 | Virtus Cibeno | Campogalliano | 28 | 17 | ||
S.Anna | X | VCampogalliano | Nonantola | 26 | 17 | ||
SoccerSaliceta | 2 | United Carpi | San Paolo | 25 | 17 | ||
Villa D'oro C. | 2 | San Paolo | VCampogalliano | 24 | 17 | ||
Fortitudo C. | 23 | 17 | |||||
4 Ville | 21 | 17 | |||||
Corlo | 20 | 17 | |||||
Gaggio | 16 | 17 | |||||
S.Anna | 16 | 17 | |||||
Villa D'oro C. | 13 | 17 | |||||
SoccerSaliceta | 10 | 17 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G MO | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | Fox J. Serram. | 1 | Braida Calcio | Spilamberto | 37 | 17 | |
Junior Fiorano | X | Fellegara | Fox J. Serram. | 35 | 17 | ||
L.V. Fiumalbo | 2 | Solignano | Roteglia | 30 | 17 | ||
Maranese | 1 | Eagles Sass. | Maranese | 28 | 17 | ||
Real Dragone | 2 | Roteglia | Solignano | 27 | 17 | ||
Spilamberto | 1 | Consolata 67 | Fellegara | 26 | 17 | ||
Veggia | X | Boiardo Maer | Eagles Sass. | 26 | 17 | ||
Veggia | 25 | 17 | |||||
Junior Fiorano | 23 | 17 | |||||
Boiardo Maer | 21 | 17 | |||||
Braida Calcio | 15 | 17 | |||||
Real Dragone | 14 | 17 | |||||
Consolata 67 | 11 | 17 | |||||
L.V. Fiumalbo | 10 | 17 | |||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRON UNICO PC | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | GerbidoSipa | 1 | San Polo | Pro Villanova | 39 | 20 | |
Gragnano | X | Vernasca | Perino | 37 | 18 | ||
Gropparello | X | Lyons Quarto | Vernasca | 35 | 19 | ||
Junior Drago | 1 | Farini Bettola | Niviano | 35 | 19 | ||
Niviano | 1 | Pianellese | Gragnano | 29 | 19 | ||
Primogenita | 2 | Pro Villanova | Pianellese | 24 | 19 | ||
San Corrado | 2 | Perino | Lyons Quarto | 24 | 19 | ||
Travese | 1 | Podenzanese | Junior Drago | 23 | 19 | ||
GerbidoSipa | 21 | 19 | |||||
Travese | 21 | 19 | |||||
Primogenita | 20 | 18 | |||||
Gropparello | 20 | 20 | |||||
San Corrado | 19 | 18 | |||||
Podenzanese | 18 | 19 | |||||
Farini Bettola | 18 | 19 | |||||
San Polo | 18 | 20 | |||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | Audace | 2 | Sala Baganza | Bedoniese Utd | 40 | 16 | |
Corte Calcio | 1 | Virtus | Corte Calcio | 37 | 17 | ||
Eri 96 | 1 | Varanese | Montebello | 32 | 17 | ||
Felegarese | X | Torrile S.Polo | Eri 96 | 31 | 17 | ||
Fulgor Fiorenz | 2 | T.A. Berceto | T.A. Berceto* | 29 | 16 | ||
Inter Club | X | Bedoniese Utd | Inter Club | 25 | 16 | ||
Riposa: Montebello | Virtus | 22 | 17 | ||||
Varanese | 22 | 17 | |||||
Torrile S.Polo | 16 | 17 | |||||
Sala Baganza | 15 | 15 | |||||
Felegarese | 13 | 16 | |||||
Audace | 7 | 16 | |||||
Fulgor Fiorenz | 6 | 17 | |||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | Carpineti | 1 | Sporting | Virtus Bagnolo | 46 | 19 | |
Cavriago Cal. | 1 | Borzanese | Prog. Montagna | 37 | 19 | ||
Collagna | 2 | Virtus Bagnolo | Carpineti | 35 | 18 | ||
G. Casalgrande | X | Puianello | Borzanese | 34 | 19 | ||
Gavasseto | 2 | Prog. Montagna | Ramiseto | 34 | 19 | ||
Massenzatico | 2 | R.S. Prospero | Cavriago Cal. | 33 | 18 | ||
Ramiseto | 1 | Pol. Quaresimo | Puianello | 32 | 19 | ||
Reggio Calcio | 2 | Real Reggiano | Real Reggiano | 30 | 19 | ||
R.S. Prospero | 29 | 19 | |||||
G. Casalgrande | 20 | 19 | |||||
Sporting | 20 | 19 | |||||
Collagna | 20 | 19 | |||||
Reggio Calcio | 19 | 19 | |||||
Gavasseto | 11 | 19 | |||||
Pol. Quaresimo | 9 | 19 | |||||
Massenzatico | 8 | 19 | |||||
TERZA CATEGORIA MO A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | Appennino 2000 | 1 | S.F.SMILE | Ubersetto | 38 | 16 | |
Magreta | 2 | Ubersetto | Real Maranello | 38 | 16 | ||
Real M.Montale | 2 | A. Casinalbo | San Vito | 30 | 16 | ||
Real Maranello | 1 | G.Nasi | S.F.SMILE | 29 | 16 | ||
San Vito | 1 | CRP Bortolotti | Appennino 2000 | 27 | 16 | ||
Union 81 | 2 | T. Castelli | A. Casinalbo | 23 | 16 | ||
Magreta | 20 | 16 | |||||
T. Castelli | 16 | 16 | |||||
G.Nasi | 15 | 16 | |||||
Real M.Montale | 15 | 16 | |||||
CRP Bortolotti | 12 | 16 | |||||
Union 81 | 0 | 16 | |||||
TERZA CATEGORIA MO B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/03 | Cabassi U.C. | X | Carpine | Cabassi U.C. | 36 | 16 | |
Cortilese | 1 | Limidi | Carpine | 33 | 16 | ||
Don E.Monari | 1 | Gavellese | Junior Finale | 31 | 16 | ||
Junior Finale | 1 | Rubiera Calcio | Cortilese | 31 | 16 | ||
Nuova Aurora | 1 | C.Rinascita | Don E.Monari | 26 | 16 | ||
Young Boys C. | 1 | L.Ghepard | Rubiera Calcio | 23 | 16 | ||
Young Boys C. | 21 | 16 | |||||
Limidi | 18 | 16 | |||||
L.Ghepard | 18 | 16 | |||||
C.Rinascita | 14 | 16 | |||||
Nuova Aurora | 10 | 16 | |||||
Gavellese | 8 | 16 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 01/03/2019