GIOVANILI - PROGRAMMA DEL WEEK END - CLASSIFICHE
PRIMAVERA 2 | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/02 | Brescia | Spezia | Bologna | 36 | 16 | ||
Carpi | Bologna | Spal | 35 | 16 | |||
Cittadella | Padova | Spezia | 27 | 16 | |||
Parma | Venezia | Verona | 27 | 16 | |||
Salernitana | Cremonese | Brescia | 25 | 16 | |||
Spal | Verona | Venezia | 23 | 16 | |||
Cremonese | 22 | 16 | |||||
Parma | 20 | 16 | |||||
Carpi | 19 | 16 | |||||
Padova | 17 | 16 | |||||
Salernitana | 9 | 16 | |||||
Cittadella | 8 | 16 | |||||
JUNIORES NAZIONALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/02 | Axys Zola | San Marino | Modena | 52 | 21 | ||
Cesena | Modena | Cesena | 40 | 20 | |||
Fiorenzuola | Classe | Axys Zola | 36 | 20 | |||
Forli' | Sasso Marc. | Forli' | 36 | 20 | |||
Mezzolara | Carpaneto | Santarcangelo | 34 | 20 | |||
Reggio Audace | Lentigione | Mezzolara | 34 | 21 | |||
Sammaurese | Santarcangelo | Reggio Audace | 33 | 21 | |||
Riposa: Savignanese | Fiorenzuola | 30 | 20 | ||||
Lentigione | 30 | 20 | |||||
Carpaneto | 26 | 20 | |||||
Sammaurese | 24 | 21 | |||||
Sasso Marc. | 22 | 21 | |||||
Savignanese | 17 | 21 | |||||
Classe | 15 | 21 | |||||
San Marino | 9 | 21 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/02 | Borgo S.D. | Nibbiano VT | Colorno | 46 | 20 | ||
Castellana F. | Libertaspes | Salsomaggiore | 41 | 20 | |||
Colorno | Agazzanese | Castellana F. | 39 | 20 | |||
Gotico Garib. | Pontenurese | Gotico Garib. | 34 | 20 | |||
S. Lazzaro Far | Pontolliese G. | Fidentina | 32 | 20 | |||
Salsomaggiore | Pallavicino | Pontenurese | 32 | 20 | |||
Vigolo M. | Fidentina | Pontolliese G. | 28 | 20 | |||
Agazzanese | 26 | 20 | |||||
Borgo S.D. | 25 | 20 | |||||
Pallavicino | 23 | 20 | |||||
Nibbiano VT | 21 | 20 | |||||
Libertaspes | 19 | 20 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 17 | 20 | |||||
S. Lazzaro Far | 9 | 20 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/02 | Basilica Cast. | Montecchio | Felino | 51 | 20 | ||
Carignano | Castelnovese M | Piccardo Trav. | 48 | 20 | |||
Falk Galileo | Valtarese | Castelnovese M | 44 | 20 | |||
Langhiranese | Felino | Falk Galileo | 31 | 20 | |||
Piccardo Trav. | Bibbiano S. P. | Bibbiano S. P. | 28 | 20 | |||
R. V. Baganza | Viadana | Langhiranese | 27 | 20 | |||
V. Libertas | Il Cervo | Carignano | 27 | 20 | |||
V. Libertas | 27 | 20 | |||||
R. V. Baganza | 25 | 20 | |||||
Montecchio | 23 | 19 | |||||
Il Cervo | 21 | 20 | |||||
Valtarese | 16 | 19 | |||||
Viadana | 8 | 20 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 6 | 20 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/02 | Arcetana | Castelvetro | Rosselli Mut. | 45 | 20 | ||
Casalgrandese | Folgore Rub. | Castellarano | 41 | 20 | |||
Castellarano | Fiorano | Castelvetro | 35 | 20 | |||
Montagna | Maranello Sp. | Montagna | 35 | 20 | |||
PGS Smile | Rosselli Mut. | Folgore Rub. | 33 | 20 | |||
Scandianese | Pavullo | Sanmichelese S | 28 | 20 | |||
Vezzano | Sanmichelese S | Vezzano | 26 | 20 | |||
Fiorano | 26 | 20 | |||||
Scandianese | 26 | 20 | |||||
Maranello Sp. | 26 | 20 | |||||
PGS Smile | 20 | 20 | |||||
Arcetana | 17 | 20 | |||||
Pavullo | 16 | 20 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 13 | 20 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/02 | Campagnola | Persiceto 85 | Castelfranco | 40 | 20 | ||
Castelfranco | Pieve Nonant. | Correggese | 38 | 20 | |||
Don E.Monari | Luzzara | Campagnola | 38 | 20 | |||
Junior Finale | Correggese | Persiceto 85 | 37 | 20 | |||
San Felice | Modenese | Solierese | 36 | 20 | |||
Solierese | Bagnolese | San Felice | 29 | 20 | |||
United Carpi | Cittadella VSP | Cittadella VSP | 29 | 20 | |||
Junior Finale | 28 | 20 | |||||
Bagnolese | 25 | 20 | |||||
Modenese | 23 | 20 | |||||
United Carpi | 22 | 20 | |||||
Don E.Monari | 21 | 20 | |||||
Luzzara | 20 | 20 | |||||
Pieve Nonant. | 2 | 20 | |||||
JUNIORES PROVINCIALI PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/02 | Astra | Noceto | Noceto | 41 | 15 | ||
Fontanellato | Aurora | Casalese | 36 | 16 | |||
Fornovo Med. | Casalese | Zibello Pol. | 29 | 15 | |||
Soragna | Fidenza | San Leo-CSM | 29 | 14 | |||
Torrile S.Polo | Marzolara | Marzolara | 23 | 13 | |||
Zibello Pol. | San Leo-CSM | Soragna | 20 | 14 | |||
Riposa: Montanara | Astra | 17 | 13 | ||||
Montanara | 17 | 15 | |||||
Fidenza | 14 | 15 | |||||
Aurora | 13 | 15 | |||||
Torrile S.Polo | 10 | 16 | |||||
Fornovo Med. | 9 | 14 | |||||
Fontanellato | 8 | 15 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI A | |||||||
PARTITE | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Casalese | Salsomaggiore | San Giuseppe | 36 | 12 | ||
Futura | Team Borgo | Team Borgo | 23 | 12 | |||
J. Pallavicino | San Giuseppe | Casalese | 20 | 12 | |||
Libertaspes | Turris | J. Pallavicino | 20 | 11 | |||
Val Luretta | Gotico G. | Val Luretta | 20 | 12 | |||
Futura | 19 | 12 | |||||
Salsomaggiore | 19 | 12 | |||||
Gotico G. | 12 | 11 | |||||
Libertaspes | 6 | 12 | |||||
Turris | 5 | 12 | |||||
Spes Borg | 4 | 12 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Carpaneto | Povigliese | Carpaneto | 37 | 14 | ||
Fiorenzuola | Progetto Int. | Progetto Int. | 35 | 14 | |||
Juventus Club | Inter Club | S. Lazzaro Far | 32 | 14 | |||
Pontenurese | Il Cervo | Inter Club | 28 | 14 | |||
S. Lazzaro Far | Valdarda | Fiorenzuola | 22 | 14 | |||
Sant'Ilario | Junior Drago | Il Cervo | 22 | 14 | |||
Juventus Club | 20 | 14 | |||||
Pontenurese | 19 | 14 | |||||
Valdarda | 16 | 14 | |||||
Povigliese | 10 | 14 | |||||
Junior Drago | 3 | 14 | |||||
Sant'Ilario | 0 | 14 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | F.C. Sesso | Virtus | Fraore | 38 | 14 | ||
Fabbrico | San Leo CSM | Lemignano | 30 | 14 | |||
Fraore | Langhiranese | Luzzara | 26 | 14 | |||
Guastalla | Luzzara | Fabbrico | 26 | 14 | |||
Lemignano | Celtig Boys | Guastalla | 25 | 14 | |||
Montecchio | Gattatico | Virtus | 25 | 14 | |||
Montecchio | 23 | 14 | |||||
San Leo CSM | 12 | 14 | |||||
Gattatico | 11 | 14 | |||||
Langhiranese | 11 | 14 | |||||
Celtig Boys | 9 | 14 | |||||
F.C. Sesso | 0 | 14 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Arcetana | Felino | Colorno | 37 | 14 | ||
Audace | Rubierese | Sporting Club | 35 | 14 | |||
Circolo Inzani | Invicta | Santos | 33 | 14 | |||
Prog. Montagna | Colorno | Castellarano | 30 | 13 | |||
Santos | Casalgrande | Felino | 22 | 14 | |||
Sporting Club | Castellarano | Audace | 17 | 14 | |||
Arcetana | 14 | 14 | |||||
Casalgrande | 13 | 14 | |||||
Invicta | 11 | 13 | |||||
Rubierese | 9 | 13 | |||||
Prog. Montagna | 6 | 14 | |||||
Circolo Inzani | 3 | 13 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Arsenal | Piccardo T. | Falkgalileo | 36 | 14 | ||
Falkgalileo | Paradigna | Montebello | 29 | 14 | |||
R.S.Prospero | Tricolore Reg. | Cus Parma | 24 | 12 | |||
Reggio Calcio | Cus Parma | Reggio Calcio | 22 | 14 | |||
U. Albinea | Montebello | Piccardo T. | 22 | 14 | |||
V. Correggio | Sammarinese | Sammarinese | 21 | 14 | |||
Tricolore Reg. | 20 | 14 | |||||
Arsenal | 19 | 14 | |||||
V. Correggio | 15 | 14 | |||||
Paradigna | 14 | 12 | |||||
U. Albinea | 7 | 14 | |||||
R.S.Prospero | 3 | 12 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Gotico Gar. | Folgore | Team Borgo | 36 | 14 | ||
Salsomaggiore | Futura | San Giuseppe | 32 | 14 | |||
San Giuseppe | Val Luretta | Salsomaggiore | 28 | 14 | |||
Soragna | Casalese | Gotico Gar. | 28 | 14 | |||
Spes Borg | Borgonovese | Casalese | 25 | 14 | |||
Team Borgo | J. Pallavicino | Spes Borg | 24 | 14 | |||
Soragna | 16 | 14 | |||||
Borgonovese | 15 | 14 | |||||
Futura | 13 | 14 | |||||
J. Pallavicino | 11 | 14 | |||||
Val Luretta | 10 | 14 | |||||
Folgore | 3 | 14 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Cadeo | New Team PR | Parma | 37 | 13 | ||
Parma | Sant' Ilario | S. Lazzaro Far | 34 | 14 | |||
Podenzano | Gattatico | Fiorenzuola | 33 | 14 | |||
Pontolliese G. | Astra | Carpaneto | 31 | 14 | |||
S. Lazzaro Far | Fiorenzuola | Astra | 23 | 14 | |||
Vicofertile | Carpaneto | Gattatico | 21 | 14 | |||
Vicofertile | 21 | 14 | |||||
Podenzano | 20 | 13 | |||||
New Team PR | 7 | 14 | |||||
Pontolliese G. | 5 | 14 | |||||
Cadeo | 4 | 14 | |||||
Sant' Ilario | 4 | 14 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Arcetana | Montanara | Fraore | 31 | 14 | ||
Il Cervo | Fraore | Arcetana | 31 | 14 | |||
Inter Club | Un. Albinea | Il Cervo | 31 | 14 | |||
Langhiranese | Lemignano | Lemignano | 29 | 14 | |||
Rubierese | Carignano | Langhiranese | 24 | 14 | |||
Sp. Chiozza | Prog. Montagna | Rubierese | 23 | 14 | |||
Sp. Chiozza | 22 | 14 | |||||
Carignano | 16 | 14 | |||||
Prog. Montagna | 12 | 14 | |||||
Montanara | 11 | 13 | |||||
Inter Club | 8 | 13 | |||||
Un. Albinea | 3 | 14 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Luzzara | Juventus Club | Juventus Club | 42 | 14 | ||
Montecchio | V. Libertas | Guastalla | 28 | 14 | |||
Sala Baganza | Basilica Cast. | Sala Baganza | 26 | 14 | |||
Santos 1948 | F.C. Sesso | Valtarese | 24 | 13 | |||
Valtarese | Guastalla | Basilica Cast. | 23 | 14 | |||
Virtus | V. Correggio | Montecchio | 22 | 14 | |||
V. Correggio | 20 | 14 | |||||
Santos 1948 | 19 | 14 | |||||
F.C. Sesso | 14 | 13 | |||||
V. Libertas | 11 | 14 | |||||
Luzzara | 4 | 14 | |||||
Virtus | 2 | 14 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Castellarano | San Leo-CSM | Colorno | 33 | 11 | ||
Colorno | Fides | Castellarano | 28 | 12 | |||
Paradigna | Arsenal | Bibbiano S.P. | 24 | 12 | |||
Prog. Aurora | Terre M. | Reggio Calcio | 21 | 12 | |||
Reggio Calcio | Progetto Int. | Prog. Aurora | 19 | 11 | |||
Progetto Int. | 17 | 11 | |||||
Paradigna | 15 | 11 | |||||
Arsenal | 11 | 12 | |||||
Terre M. | 9 | 12 | |||||
San Leo-CSM | 4 | 12 | |||||
Fides | 4 | 12 | |||||
Nazionali Under 17 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Empoli | Juventus | Juventus | 36 | 17 | ||
Genoa | Carpi | Fiorentina | 32 | 17 | |||
Lazio | Spezia | Empoli | 31 | 16 | |||
Parma | Fiorentina | Genoa | 27 | 17 | |||
Sassuolo | Sampdoria | Torino | 26 | 16 | |||
Torino | Livorno | Sassuolo | 25 | 17 | |||
Err:520 | Sampdoria | 25 | 16 | ||||
Lazio | 24 | 16 | |||||
Parma | 20 | 16 | |||||
Cremonese | 18 | 17 | |||||
Livorno | 14 | 16 | |||||
Carpi | 11 | 16 | |||||
Nazionali Under 16 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Cremonese | Carpi | Sassuolo | 37 | 15 | ||
Empoli | Parma | Juventus | 31 | 15 | |||
Genoa | Juventus | Genoa | 25 | 15 | |||
Lazio | Spezia | Lazio | 25 | 15 | |||
Livorno | Fiorentina | Sampdoria | 24 | 14 | |||
Torino | Sampdoria | Empoli | 24 | 14 | |||
Riposa: Sassuolo | Parma | 18 | 15 | ||||
Fiorentina | 17 | 15 | |||||
Cremonese | 16 | 15 | |||||
Spezia | 15 | 15 | |||||
Torino | 14 | 15 | |||||
Livorno | 13 | 14 | |||||
Carpi | 9 | 15 | |||||
Nazionali Under 15 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
24/02 | Cremonese | Carpi | Fiorentina | 34 | 15 | ||
Empoli | Parma | Parma | 34 | 15 | |||
Genoa | Juventus | Juventus | 33 | 15 | |||
Lazio | Spezia | Genoa | 27 | 15 | |||
Livorno | Fiorentina | Sassuolo | 24 | 15 | |||
Torino | Sampdoria | Empoli | 23 | 14 | |||
Riposa: Sassuolo | Lazio | 22 | 15 | ||||
Carpi | 15 | 15 | |||||
Torino | 13 | 15 | |||||
Cremonese | 12 | 15 | |||||
Spezia | 10 | 15 | |||||
Sampdoria | 9 | 14 | |||||
Livorno | 8 | 14 | |||||
JUNIORES FEMMINILE A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/02 | Bologna | Bologna B | Riccione | 27 | 9 | ||
Imolese | Jesina | Bologna | 21 | 9 | |||
Osteria Grande | San Marino | Jesina | 21 | 9 | |||
Parma | Sassuolo | San Marino | 18 | 9 | |||
Riccione | San Paolo | Parma | 16 | 9 | |||
Sassuolo | 10 | 9 | |||||
San Paolo | 9 | 9 | |||||
Bologna B | 6 | 9 | |||||
Osteria Grande | 3 | 9 | |||||
Imolese | 3 | 9 | |||||
Scritto da Redazione Emiliagol il 23/02/2019