RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE JUNIORES NAZIONALI - REGIONALI
JUNIORES NAZIONALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
16/02 | Carpaneto | 0 - 5 | Sammaurese | Cesena | 40 | 20 | |
Classe | 1 - 1 | Forlì | Axys Zola | 36 | 20 | ||
Lentigione | 2 - 2 | Mezzolara | Santarcangelo | 34 | 20 | ||
Modena | 4 - 0 | Fiorenzuola | Forlì | 33 | 19 | ||
San Marino | 1 - 3 | Reggio Audace | Reggio Audace | 32 | 20 | ||
Santarcangelo | 3 - 1 | Savignanese | Mezzolara | 31 | 20 | ||
Sasso Marc. | 1 - 2 | Axys Zola | Fiorenzuola | 30 | 20 | ||
Err:520 | Lentigione | 30 | 20 | ||||
Carpaneto | 26 | 20 | |||||
Sammaurese | 24 | 21 | |||||
Sasso Marc. | 22 | 19 | |||||
Savignanese | 17 | 21 | |||||
Classe | 15 | 21 | |||||
San Marino | 9 | 21 | |||||
San Marino | 9 | 20 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
16/02 | Agazzanese | 0 - 1 | Salsomaggiore | Colorno | 46 | 20 | |
Colorno | 2 - 1 | Castellana F. | Salsomaggiore | 41 | 20 | ||
Fidentina | 1 - 1 | Borgo S.D. | Castellana F. | 36 | 19 | ||
Libertaspes | 2 - 2 | Gotico Garib. | Fidentina | 32 | 19 | ||
Nibbiano VT | 1 - 6 | S. Lazzaro Far | Gotico Garib. | 31 | 19 | ||
Pallavicino | 0 - 1 | Pontolliese G. | Pontenurese | 29 | 19 | ||
Pontenurese | 1 - 2 | Vigolo M. | Pontolliese G. | 28 | 20 | ||
Agazzanese | 25 | 19 | |||||
Borgo S.D. | 25 | 19 | |||||
Nibbiano VT | 21 | 19 | |||||
Pallavicino | 20 | 19 | |||||
Libertaspes | 19 | 20 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 17 | 19 | |||||
S. Lazzaro Far | 8 | 19 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
16/02 | Carignano | 1 - 1 | Langhiranese | Felino | 48 | 19 | |
Castelnovese M | 1 - 0 | Falk Galileo | Piccardo Trav. | 47 | 19 | ||
Felino | 3 - 0 | R. V. Baganza | Castelnovese M | 43 | 19 | ||
Il Cervo | 1 - 1 | Basilica Cast. | Falk Galileo | 28 | 19 | ||
Montecchio | 2 - 2 | Piccardo Trav. | Bibbiano S. P. | 28 | 19 | ||
Valtarese | 0 - 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | Carignano | 27 | 19 | ||
Viadana | 1 - 4 | V. Libertas | V. Libertas | 26 | 19 | ||
R. V. Baganza | 24 | 19 | |||||
Langhiranese | 24 | 19 | |||||
Il Cervo | 20 | 19 | |||||
Montecchio | 20 | 18 | |||||
Valtarese | 15 | 18 | |||||
Viadana | 8 | 19 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 6 | 19 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
16/02 | Casalgrandese | 2 - 6 | Castellarano | Rosselli Mut. | 45 | 20 | |
Castelvetro | 3 - 4 | Montagna | Castellarano | 41 | 20 | ||
Fiorano | 1 - 1 | Vezzano | Castelvetro | 35 | 20 | ||
Folgore Rub. | 0 - 0 | Scandianese | Montagna | 35 | 20 | ||
Maranello Sp. | 0 - 7 | PGS Smile | Folgore Rub. | 33 | 19 | ||
Pavullo | 1 - 2 | Rosselli Mut. | Sanmichelese S | 28 | 20 | ||
Sanmichelese S | 1 - 1 | Arcetana | Vezzano | 26 | 20 | ||
Fiorano | 26 | 20 | |||||
Scandianese | 26 | 20 | |||||
Maranello Sp. | 26 | 20 | |||||
PGS Smile | 17 | 19 | |||||
Arcetana | 17 | 20 | |||||
Pavullo | 16 | 20 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 13 | 20 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
16/02 | Bagnolese | 3 - 1 | Persiceto 85 | Castelfranco | 40 | 20 | |
Castelfranco | 2 - 1 | Junior Finale | Correggese | 38 | 20 | ||
Cittadella VSP | 4 - 0 | Don E.Monari | Campagnola | 38 | 20 | ||
Correggese | 2 - 0 | San Felice | Persiceto 85 | 37 | 20 | ||
Luzzara | 1 - 3 | Campagnola | Solierese | 36 | 20 | ||
Modenese | 2 - 2 | United Carpi | San Felice | 29 | 20 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 - 4 | Solierese | Cittadella VSP | 29 | 20 | ||
Junior Finale | 28 | 20 | |||||
Bagnolese | 25 | 20 | |||||
Modenese | 23 | 20 | |||||
United Carpi | 22 | 20 | |||||
Don E.Monari | 21 | 20 | |||||
Luzzara | 20 | 20 | |||||
Pieve Nonant. | 2 | 20 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 16/02/2019