PRONOSTICI PROGRAMMA SECONDA PC PR RE MO TERZA PC PR RE
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Bobbio2012 | 2 | Turris | Ziano | 31 | 13 | |
Borgonovo | 1 | Gossolengo | Spes Borg | 31 | 13 | ||
Calendasco | X | Sarmatese | Vigolzone | 30 | 13 | ||
Podenzano | 1 | S.Rocco Porto | Sarmatese | 25 | 13 | ||
Rivergaro | 2 | Ziano | Calendasco* | 19 | 13 | ||
S.Filippo Neri | 1 | Folgore | Podenzano | 19 | 13 | ||
Spes Borg | 2 | Vigolzone | S.Filippo Neri | 17 | 13 | ||
Turris | 16 | 13 | |||||
Rivergaro | 14 | 13 | |||||
Borgonovo | 14 | 13 | |||||
Gossolengo | 14 | 13 | |||||
S.Rocco Porto | 9 | 13 | |||||
Bobbio2012 | 7 | 13 | |||||
Folgore | 6 | 13 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Cadeo | 2 | Sp Fiorenzuola | Sp Fiorenzuola | 31 | 13 | |
Fontanellato | 1 | Salicetese | S.Lazzaro Far. | 27 | 13 | ||
Libertaspes | 1 | Sissa | Real Chero | 26 | 13 | ||
Lugagnanese | 2 | San Giuseppe | Fontanellato | 23 | 13 | ||
Royale Fiore | 1 | Arquatese | Libertaspes | 21 | 13 | ||
S.Lazzaro Far. | 2 | Real Chero | San Giuseppe | 21 | 13 | ||
San Lorenzo M. | 1 | Combisalso | Salicetese | 21 | 13 | ||
Royale Fiore | 18 | 13 | |||||
San Lorenzo M. | 15 | 13 | |||||
Combisalso | 13 | 13 | |||||
Sissa | 12 | 13 | |||||
Lugagnanese | 12 | 13 | |||||
Arquatese | 9 | 13 | |||||
Cadeo | 6 | 13 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Astra | X | Montanara | Il Cervo | 32 | 13 | |
Aurora | X | San Leo-CSM | Palanzano | 23 | 13 | ||
Compiano | X | Scanderbeg | FolgoreFornovo | 23 | 13 | ||
FolgoreFornovo | X | Sivizzano | Montanara | 22 | 13 | ||
Mercury | 2 | Il Cervo | San Leo-CSM | 19 | 13 | ||
Palanzano | 1 | Fraore | Aurora | 19 | 13 | ||
Valgotra | 1 | Team Carignano | Sivizzano | 19 | 13 | ||
Astra | 19 | 13 | |||||
Fraore | 19 | 13 | |||||
Compiano | 17 | 13 | |||||
Mercury | 17 | 13 | |||||
Scanderbeg | 13 | 13 | |||||
Valgotra | 8 | 13 | |||||
Team Carignano | 3 | 13 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D RE | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Albinea | 2 | Celtig Boys | Real Casina | 31 | 13 | |
Montecavolo | 2 | Arsenal | Santos 1948 | 24 | 13 | ||
Plaza F.C. | 1 | Footballclub70 | Celtig Boys | 24 | 13 | ||
Real Casina | 1 | C.G.XXII - Bib | Arsenal | 21 | 13 | ||
Sp. Cavriago | 1 | Terre Canossa | Plaza F.C. | 18 | 13 | ||
Tortiano | 2 | Lesignano | Montecavolo | 17 | 13 | ||
Viaemilia | 2 | Santos 1948 | C.G.XXII - Bib* | 17 | 13 | ||
Lesignano | 16 | 13 | |||||
Footballclub70 | 15 | 13 | |||||
Albinea | 13 | 13 | |||||
Terre Canossa | 13 | 13 | |||||
Tortiano | 13 | 13 | |||||
Sp. Cavriago | 13 | 13 | |||||
Viaemilia | 10 | 13 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/12 | At. Correggio | 1 | Virtus Mandrio | Campeginese | 26 | 13 | |
20/12 | Campeginese | 1 | Gualtierese | Sammartinese | 26 | 13 | |
Gattatico | 1 | Daino SC | Guastalla | 24 | 13 | ||
Guastalla | X | Sammartinese | San Faustino | 23 | 13 | ||
Masone | 1 | San Faustino | Masone | 23 | 13 | ||
Novellara S. | 1 | Cadelbosco | Gattatico | 19 | 13 | ||
Progetto Int. | X | Mezzani | Mezzani | 18 | 13 | ||
Daino SC | 17 | 13 | |||||
Progetto Int. | 16 | 13 | |||||
Novellara S. | 14 | 13 | |||||
At. Correggio | 14 | 13 | |||||
Virtus Mandrio | 14 | 13 | |||||
Gualtierese | 11 | 13 | |||||
Cadelbosco | 2 | 13 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE F MO | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Fortitudo C. | 1 | Campogalliano | United Carpi | 29 | 13 | |
S.Anna | 1 | Corlo | Virtus Cibeno | 25 | 13 | ||
San Paolo | X | Nonantola | Campogalliano | 24 | 13 | ||
SoccerSaliceta | 2 | 4 Ville | Baracca Beach | 23 | 13 | ||
United Carpi | X | Baracca Beach | San Paolo | 21 | 13 | ||
VCampogalliano | X | Gaggio | Fortitudo C. | 21 | 13 | ||
Villa D'oro C. | 2 | Virtus Cibeno | VCampogalliano | 16 | 13 | ||
S.Anna | 15 | 13 | |||||
Nonantola | 14 | 13 | |||||
4 Ville | 13 | 13 | |||||
Gaggio | 12 | 13 | |||||
Corlo | 12 | 13 | |||||
Villa D'oro C. | 9 | 13 | |||||
SoccerSaliceta | 9 | 13 | |||||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G MO | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Boiardo Maer | X | Eagles Sass. | Spilamberto | 30 | 13 | |
Braida Calcio | 1 | Consolata 67 | Fox J. Serram. | 27 | 13 | ||
Fox J. Serram. | X | Roteglia | Roteglia | 25 | 13 | ||
L.V. Fiumalbo | 2 | Maranese | Solignano | 23 | 13 | ||
Real Dragone | 2 | Junior Fiorano | Veggia | 21 | 13 | ||
Solignano | X | Fellegara | Fellegara | 20 | 13 | ||
Veggia | 2 | Spilamberto | Eagles Sass. | 19 | 13 | ||
Maranese | 19 | 13 | |||||
Junior Fiorano | 19 | 13 | |||||
Boiardo Maer | 19 | 13 | |||||
Braida Calcio | 11 | 13 | |||||
Consolata 67 | 7 | 13 | |||||
Real Dragone | 7 | 13 | |||||
L.V. Fiumalbo | 6 | 13 | |||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRON UNICO PC | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Farini Bettola | 1 | Podenzanese | Niviano | 31 | 15 | |
GerbidoSipa | 1 | Lyons Quarto | Vernasca | 28 | 15 | ||
Gragnano | 2 | Niviano | Perino | 27 | 14 | ||
Gropparello | 1 | San Corrado | Pro Villanova | 26 | 15 | ||
Junior Drago | X | Pianellese | Lyons Quarto | 23 | 15 | ||
Primogenita | 2 | Travese | Gragnano | 22 | 15 | ||
San Polo | 2 | Perino | GerbidoSipa | 19 | 15 | ||
Vernasca | X | Pro Villanova | Junior Drago | 19 | 15 | ||
Primogenita | 17 | 14 | |||||
Pianellese | 16 | 15 | |||||
San Polo | 16 | 15 | |||||
Gropparello | 15 | 15 | |||||
Travese | 14 | 15 | |||||
Farini Bettola | 14 | 15 | |||||
San Corrado | 13 | 14 | |||||
Podenzanese | 10 | 14 | |||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Bedoniese Utd | 1 | Varanese | Bedoniese Utd | 30 | 12 | |
Corte Calcio | X | Montebello | Corte Calcio | 26 | 12 | ||
Fulgor Fiorenz | 2 | Eri 96 | T.A. Berceto* | 25 | 12 | ||
Inter Club | X | Felegarese | Montebello | 23 | 12 | ||
T.A. Berceto | 1 | Sala Baganza | Eri 96 | 20 | 12 | ||
Virtus | 1 | Torrile S.Polo | Virtus | 18 | 12 | ||
Riposa: Audace | Inter Club | 18 | 12 | ||||
Varanese | 15 | 12 | |||||
Sala Baganza | 14 | 12 | |||||
Felegarese | 12 | 12 | |||||
Torrile S.Polo | 8 | 12 | |||||
Fulgor Fiorenz | 5 | 12 | |||||
Audace | 3 | 12 | |||||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Collagna | X | Real Reggiano | Virtus Bagnolo | 38 | 15 | |
Gavasseto | 2 | G. Casalgrande | Borzanese | 29 | 15 | ||
Massenzatico | 2 | Puianello | Ramiseto | 29 | 15 | ||
Prog. Montagna | 1 | Pol. Quaresimo | Prog. Montagna | 28 | 15 | ||
R.S. Prospero | 1 | Sporting | Puianello | 27 | 15 | ||
Ramiseto | X | Carpineti | Carpineti | 26 | 15 | ||
Reggio Calcio | 1 | Cavriago Cal. | R.S. Prospero | 24 | 15 | ||
Virtus Bagnolo | 1 | Borzanese | Real Reggiano | 24 | 15 | ||
Cavriago Cal. | 23 | 14 | |||||
Collagna | 18 | 14 | |||||
Reggio Calcio | 17 | 15 | |||||
G. Casalgrande | 16 | 15 | |||||
Sporting | 14 | 15 | |||||
Gavasseto | 10 | 15 | |||||
Pol. Quaresimo | 5 | 15 | |||||
Massenzatico | 4 | 15 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 18/01/2019