PROGRAMMA PRIMAVERA - UNDER PRO - JUNIORES - ALLIEVI - GIOVANISSIMI
PRIMAVERA 2 | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Brescia | - - | Parma | Bologna | 28 | 11 | |
Cittadella | - - | Carpi | Spal | 26 | 11 | ||
Salernitana | - - | Spezia | Spezia | 19 | 11 | ||
Spal | - - | Bologna | Verona | 17 | 11 | ||
Venezia | - - | Cremonese | Venezia | 16 | 11 | ||
Verona | - - | Padova | Cremonese | 15 | 11 | ||
Parma | 15 | 11 | |||||
Brescia | 14 | 11 | |||||
Padova | 12 | 11 | |||||
Carpi | 12 | 11 | |||||
Cittadella | 8 | 11 | |||||
Salernitana | 4 | 11 | |||||
Nazionali Under 17 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Empoli | - - | Sassuolo | Juventus | 27 | 13 | |
Fiorentina | - - | Genoa | Empoli | 26 | 12 | ||
Juventus | - - | Cremonese | Genoa | 23 | 13 | ||
Parma | - - | Torino | Lazio | 22 | 13 | ||
Sampdoria | - - | Livorno | Sassuolo | 21 | 13 | ||
Spezia | - - | Carpi | Torino | 20 | 12 | ||
Err:520 | Sampdoria | 18 | 12 | ||||
Parma | 15 | 13 | |||||
Cremonese | 14 | 13 | |||||
Livorno | 10 | 13 | |||||
Carpi | 7 | 13 | |||||
Spezia | 5 | 13 | |||||
Nazionali Under 16 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Carpi | - - | Spezia | Sassuolo | 31 | 12 | |
Cremonese | - - | Fiorentina | Juventus | 22 | 12 | ||
Genoa | - - | Livorno | Lazio | 22 | 12 | ||
Lazio | - - | Empoli | Genoa | 21 | 12 | ||
Sassuolo | - - | Juventus | Sampdoria | 20 | 12 | ||
Torino | - - | Parma | Empoli | 20 | 12 | ||
Riposa: Sampdoria | Parma | 15 | 12 | ||||
Cremonese | 13 | 12 | |||||
Livorno | 13 | 12 | |||||
Fiorentina | 11 | 12 | |||||
Spezia | 11 | 12 | |||||
Torino | 10 | 12 | |||||
Carpi | 8 | 12 | |||||
Nazionali Under 15 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Carpi | - - | Spezia | Fiorentina | 27 | 12 | |
Cremonese | - - | Fiorentina | Parma | 27 | 12 | ||
Genoa | - - | Livorno | Juventus | 26 | 12 | ||
Lazio | - - | Empoli | Genoa | 24 | 12 | ||
Sassuolo | - - | Juventus | Sassuolo | 23 | 12 | ||
Torino | - - | Parma | Lazio | 22 | 12 | ||
Riposa: Sampdoria | Empoli | 17 | 12 | ||||
Torino | 11 | 12 | |||||
Cremonese | 9 | 12 | |||||
Carpi | 9 | 12 | |||||
Spezia | 8 | 12 | |||||
Livorno | 8 | 12 | |||||
Sampdoria | 5 | 12 | |||||
JUNIORES NAZIONALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Cesena | - - | Reggio Audace | Modena | 43 | 16 | |
Classe | - - | Sammaurese | Axys Zola | 29 | 15 | ||
Fiorenzuola | - - | Axys Zola | Cesena | 28 | 16 | ||
Lentigione | - - | Carpaneto | 28 | 15 | |||
Modena | - - | Mezzolara | Fiorenzuola | 27 | 16 | ||
San Marino | - - | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo | 25 | 16 | ||
Sasso Marc. | - - | Savignanese | Reggio Audace | 25 | 16 | ||
Riposa: | Carpaneto | 25 | 16 | ||||
Mezzolara | 24 | 16 | |||||
Lentigione | 19 | 15 | |||||
Sasso Marc. | 18 | 15 | |||||
Sammaurese | 15 | 16 | |||||
Classe | 14 | 16 | |||||
Savignanese | 9 | 16 | |||||
San Marino | 9 | 16 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Agazzanese | - - | Pontolliese G. | Colorno | 33 | 15 | |
Borgo S.D. | - - | Vigolo M. | Castellana F. | 32 | 15 | ||
Castellana F. | - - | Salsomaggiore | Salsomaggiore | 31 | 15 | ||
Colorno | - - | Gotico Garib. | Fidentina | 26 | 15 | ||
Fidentina | - - | S. Lazzaro Far | Gotico Garib. | 26 | 15 | ||
Libertaspes | - - | Pontenurese | Borgo S.D. | 23 | 15 | ||
Nibbiano VT | - - | Pallavicino | Pontenurese | 23 | 15 | ||
Pontolliese G. | 22 | 15 | |||||
Nibbiano VT | 21 | 15 | |||||
Agazzanese | 18 | 15 | |||||
Pallavicino | 17 | 15 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 11 | 15 | |||||
Libertaspes | 9 | 15 | |||||
S. Lazzaro Far | 2 | 15 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Basilica Cast. | - - | V. Libertas | Felino | 41 | 15 | |
Carignano | - - | R. V. Baganza | Piccardo Trav. | 37 | 15 | ||
Castelnovese M | - - | Bibbiano S. P. | Castelnovese M | 33 | 15 | ||
Felino | - - | Viadana | Falk Galileo | 21 | 15 | ||
Il Cervo | - - | Piccardo Trav. | Carignano | 20 | 15 | ||
Langhiranese | - - | Falk Galileo | V. Libertas | 20 | 15 | ||
Montecchio | - - | Valtarese | Il Cervo | 19 | 15 | ||
Bibbiano S. P. | 19 | 15 | |||||
Montecchio | 19 | 15 | |||||
R. V. Baganza | 17 | 15 | |||||
Langhiranese | 17 | 15 | |||||
Valtarese | 14 | 15 | |||||
Viadana | 7 | 15 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 5 | 15 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Casalgrandese | - - | Vezzano | Rosselli Mut. | 32 | 15 | |
Castellarano | - - | Scandianese | Folgore Rub. | 29 | 15 | ||
Castelvetro | - - | PGS Smile | Castellarano | 28 | 15 | ||
Fiorano | - - | Sanmichelese S | Castelvetro | 25 | 15 | ||
Folgore Rub. | - - | Rosselli Mut. | Sanmichelese S | 24 | 15 | ||
Maranello Sp. | - - | Pavullo | Montagna | 23 | 15 | ||
Montagna | - - | Arcetana | Maranello Sp. | 22 | 15 | ||
Vezzano | 21 | 15 | |||||
Scandianese | 21 | 15 | |||||
Fiorano | 20 | 15 | |||||
Arcetana | 15 | 15 | |||||
PGS Smile | 13 | 15 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 11 | 15 | |||||
Pavullo | 7 | 15 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Castelfranco | - - | San Felice | Persiceto 85 | 30 | 15 | |
Cittadella VSP | - - | Campagnola | Castelfranco | 29 | 15 | ||
Correggese | - - | Modenese | Solierese | 26 | 15 | ||
Don E.Monari | - - | United Carpi | Campagnola | 26 | 15 | ||
Junior Finale | - - | Solierese | Correggese | 25 | 15 | ||
Luzzara | - - | Bagnolese | Cittadella VSP | 24 | 15 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | - - | Persiceto 85 | San Felice | 21 | 15 | ||
Junior Finale | 21 | 15 | |||||
Bagnolese | 21 | 15 | |||||
Modenese | 19 | 15 | |||||
Don E.Monari | 17 | 15 | |||||
United Carpi | 15 | 15 | |||||
Luzzara | 15 | 15 | |||||
Pieve Nonant. | 2 | 15 | |||||
JUNIORES PROVINCIALI PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
19/01 | Aurora | - - | Soragna | Noceto | 32 | 12 | |
Casalese | - - | Astra | Casalese | 26 | 12 | ||
Fornovo Med. | - - | Zibello Pol. | San Leo-CSM | 25 | 12 | ||
Montanara | - - | Fontanellato | Zibello Pol. | 24 | 12 | ||
Noceto | - - | Fidenza | Marzolara | 20 | 12 | ||
San Leo-CSM | - - | Torrile S.Polo | Astra | 17 | 12 | ||
Riposa: Marzolara | Soragna | 17 | 12 | ||||
Fidenza | 14 | 12 | |||||
Montanara | 14 | 12 | |||||
Aurora | 11 | 12 | |||||
Fornovo Med. | 7 | 12 | |||||
Fontanellato | 7 | 12 | |||||
Torrile S.Polo | 6 | 12 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Gotico G. | - - | Casalese | San Giuseppe | 30 | 10 | |
San Giuseppe | - - | Team Borgo | Team Borgo | 20 | 10 | ||
Spes Borg | - - | Salsomaggiore | J. Pallavicino | 20 | 10 | ||
Turris | - - | Futura | Casalese | 17 | 10 | ||
Val Luretta | - - | Libertaspes | Futura | 15 | 10 | ||
Val Luretta | 14 | 10 | |||||
Salsomaggiore | 13 | 10 | |||||
Gotico G. | 12 | 10 | |||||
Libertaspes | 6 | 10 | |||||
Spes Borg | 4 | 10 | |||||
Turris | 4 | 10 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Fiorenzuola | - - | Pontenurese | Progetto Int. | 28 | 11 | |
Il Cervo | - - | Carpaneto | Carpaneto | 28 | 11 | ||
Junior Drago | - - | Inter Club | S. Lazzaro Far | 28 | 11 | ||
Progetto Int. | - - | Juventus Club | Il Cervo | 21 | 11 | ||
Sant'Ilario | - - | S. Lazzaro Far | Inter Club | 19 | 11 | ||
Valdarda | - - | Povigliese | Juventus Club | 18 | 11 | ||
Pontenurese | 16 | 11 | |||||
Fiorenzuola | 13 | 11 | |||||
Valdarda | 10 | 11 | |||||
Povigliese | 9 | 11 | |||||
Junior Drago | 3 | 11 | |||||
Sant'Ilario | 0 | 11 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Celtig Boys | - - | San Leo CSM | Fraore | 29 | 11 | |
Fraore | - - | F.C. Sesso | Lemignano | 23 | 11 | ||
Langhiranese | - - | Fabbrico | Virtus | 22 | 11 | ||
Lemignano | - - | Guastalla | Montecchio | 20 | 11 | ||
Luzzara | - - | Gattatico | Guastalla | 19 | 11 | ||
Virtus | - - | Montecchio | Fabbrico | 19 | 11 | ||
Luzzara | 17 | 11 | |||||
Gattatico | 10 | 11 | |||||
Langhiranese | 10 | 11 | |||||
Celtig Boys | 9 | 11 | |||||
San Leo CSM | 6 | 11 | |||||
F.C. Sesso | 0 | 11 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Casalgrande | - - | Circolo Inzani | Colorno | 28 | 11 | |
Castellarano | - - | Invicta | Castellarano | 27 | 11 | ||
Felino | - - | Colorno | Sporting Club | 26 | 11 | ||
Rubierese | - - | Prog. Montagna | Santos | 24 | 11 | ||
Santos | - - | Audace | Felino | 18 | 11 | ||
Sporting Club | - - | Arcetana | Audace | 16 | 11 | ||
Invicta | 11 | 11 | |||||
Arcetana | 11 | 11 | |||||
Casalgrande | 7 | 11 | |||||
Rubierese | 6 | 11 | |||||
Prog. Montagna | 6 | 11 | |||||
Circolo Inzani | 3 | 11 | |||||
ALLIEVI REGIONALI GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Borgonovese | - - | Guastalla | Reggio Calcio | 3 | 1 | |
Inter Club | Fraore | Fraore | 3 | 1 | |||
Libertaspes | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola | 3 | 1 | |||
Piccardo T. | Reggio Calcio | Guastalla | 3 | 1 | |||
Libertaspes | 0 | 1 | |||||
Piccardo T. | 0 | 1 | |||||
Borgonovese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Inter Club | 0 | 1 | |||||
ALLIEVI REGIONALI GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Arcetana | - - | Montagna | Colorno | 3 | 1 | |
Colorno | - - | Formigine | Zola Predosa | 3 | 1 | ||
Juventus Club | - - | Barca Reno | Arcetana | 3 | 1 | ||
Zola Predosa | - - | Castelvetro | Juventus Club | 1 | 1 | ||
Montagna | 1 | 1 | |||||
Castelvetro | 0 | 1 | |||||
Formigine | 0 | 1 | |||||
Barca Reno | 0 | 1 | |||||
ALLIEVI REGIONALI GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Anzolavino | - - | Sanmichelese S | Solierese | 3 | 1 | |
Libertas C.S.P | - - | FalkGalileo | FalkGalileo | 3 | 1 | ||
S. Lazzaro | - - | Virtus | Sanmichelese S | 3 | 1 | ||
Solierese | - - | Mezzolara | Mezzolara | 3 | 1 | ||
Anzolavino | 0 | 1 | |||||
Libertas C.S.P | 0 | 1 | |||||
Virtus | 0 | 1 | |||||
S. Lazzaro | 0 | 1 | |||||
ALLIEVI TORNEO PRIMAVERA PR A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Arsenal | - - | Casalese | Salso | 0 | 0 | |
Il Cervo | - - | Salso | Casalese | 0 | 0 | ||
Langhiranese | - - | Montanara | Pallavicino | 0 | 0 | ||
Riposa: Pallavicino | Il Cervo | 0 | 0 | ||||
Arsenal | 0 | 0 | |||||
Langhiranese | 0 | 0 | |||||
Montanara | 0 | 0 | |||||
ALLIEVI TORNEO PRIMAVERA PR B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Borgo S. D. | - - | Sala Baganza | Valtarese | 0 | 0 | |
Futura | - - | Felino | Carignano | 0 | 0 | ||
Paradigna | - - | Carignano | Paradigna | 0 | 0 | ||
Riposa: Valtarese | Felino | 0 | 0 | ||||
Borgo S. D. | 0 | 0 | |||||
Futura | 0 | 0 | |||||
Sala Baganza | 0 | 0 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Borgonovese | - - | Folgore | Team Borgo | 27 | 11 | |
Casalese | - - | Gotico Gar. | San Giuseppe | 23 | 11 | ||
Futura | - - | San Giuseppe | Gotico Gar. | 22 | 11 | ||
J. Pallavicino | - - | Val Luretta | Casalese | 21 | 11 | ||
Salsomaggiore | - - | Soragna | Salsomaggiore | 21 | 11 | ||
Team Borgo | - - | Spes Borg | Spes Borg | 20 | 11 | ||
Futura | 13 | 11 | |||||
Soragna | 13 | 11 | |||||
Borgonovese | 12 | 11 | |||||
J. Pallavicino | 8 | 11 | |||||
Val Luretta | 6 | 11 | |||||
Folgore | 3 | 11 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Astra | - - | Sant' Ilario | Parma | 30 | 10 | |
Cadeo | - - | Pontolliese G. | S. Lazzaro Far | 25 | 11 | ||
Carpaneto | - - | S. Lazzaro Far | Carpaneto | 25 | 11 | ||
Gattatico | - - | Parma | Fiorenzuola | 24 | 11 | ||
New Team PR | - - | Fiorenzuola | Gattatico | 20 | 11 | ||
Vicofertile | - - | Podenzano | Podenzano | 16 | 10 | ||
Astra | 16 | 11 | |||||
Vicofertile | 16 | 11 | |||||
New Team PR | 7 | 11 | |||||
Cadeo | 4 | 11 | |||||
Sant' Ilario | 4 | 11 | |||||
Pontolliese G. | 2 | 11 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Arcetana | - - | Sp. Chiozza | Fraore | 25 | 11 | |
Carignano | - - | Langhiranese | Il Cervo | 25 | 11 | ||
Inter Club | - - | Rubierese | Arcetana | 22 | 11 | ||
Montanara | - - | Fraore | Lemignano | 20 | 11 | ||
Prog. Montagna | - - | Lemignano | Sp. Chiozza | 19 | 11 | ||
Un. Albinea | - - | Il Cervo | Langhiranese | 18 | 11 | ||
Rubierese | 17 | 11 | |||||
Carignano | 13 | 11 | |||||
Prog. Montagna | 12 | 11 | |||||
Inter Club | 8 | 11 | |||||
Montanara | 8 | 11 | |||||
Un. Albinea | 3 | 11 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | F.C. Sesso | - - | Basilica Cast. | Juventus Club | 33 | 11 | |
Guastalla | - - | V. Correggio | Sala Baganza | 23 | 11 | ||
Juventus Club | - - | Sala Baganza | Guastalla | 19 | 11 | ||
Montecchio | - - | Luzzara | Montecchio | 19 | 11 | ||
V. Libertas | - - | Virtus | Basilica Cast. | 18 | 11 | ||
Valtarese | - - | Santos 1948 | Valtarese | 17 | 10 | ||
V. Correggio | 16 | 11 | |||||
Santos 1948 | 15 | 11 | |||||
F.C. Sesso | 13 | 10 | |||||
V. Libertas | 10 | 11 | |||||
Luzzara | 1 | 11 | |||||
Virtus | 1 | 11 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Arsenal | - - | Prog. Aurora | Castellarano | 21 | 9 | |
Colorno | - - | Bibbiano S.P. | Bibbiano S.P. | 20 | 9 | ||
Fides | - - | San Leo-CSM | Progetto Int. | 16 | 9 | ||
Progetto Int. | - - | Castellarano | Reggio Calcio | 15 | 9 | ||
Reggio Calcio | - - | Paradigna | Prog. Aurora | 13 | 9 | ||
Paradigna | 12 | 9 | |||||
Arsenal | 10 | 9 | |||||
Terre M. | 6 | 10 | |||||
Fides | 4 | 9 | |||||
San Leo-CSM | 1 | 9 | |||||
San Leo-CSM | 1 | 9 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Audace | - - | Gotico Gar. | Piccardo T. | 3 | 1 | |
Fiorenzuola | - - | Piccardo T. | Progetto Int. | 3 | 1 | ||
Progetto Int. | - - | Arsenal | Fiorenzuola | 3 | 1 | ||
Santos | - - | San Giuseppe | Santos | 1 | 1 | ||
Gotico Gar. | 1 | 1 | |||||
Arsenal | 0 | 1 | |||||
San Giuseppe | 0 | 1 | |||||
Audace | 0 | 1 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Cus Parma | - - | Borgonovese | Juventus Club | 3 | 1 | |
Falkgalileo | - - | Carpaneto | Guastalla | 1 | 1 | ||
Guastalla | - - | Juventus Club | Montebello | 1 | 1 | ||
S. Lazzaro Far | - - | Montebello | Borgonovese | 1 | 1 | ||
Carpaneto | 1 | 1 | |||||
S. Lazzaro Far | 1 | 1 | |||||
Falkgalileo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cus Parma | 0 | 1 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
20/01 | Castelvetro | - - | Colorno | Arcetana | 3 | 1 | |
Fabbrico | - - | Futura | Colorno | 3 | 1 | ||
Fraore | - - | Arcetana | Castelfranco | 3 | 1 | ||
Solierese | - - | Castelfranco | Futura | 1 | 1 | ||
Castelvetro | 1 | 1 | |||||
Fraore | 0 | 1 | |||||
Solierese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Fabbrico | 0 | 1 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 18/01/2019