RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE JUNIORES NAZIONALI, REGIONALI PROVINCIALI PR
JUNIORES REGIONALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
15/12 | Agazzanese | 2 - 0 | Pontenurese | Colorno | 32 | 14 | |
Borgo S.D. | 0 - 2 | Salsomaggiore | Castellana F. | 29 | 14 | ||
Castellana F. | 5 - 0 | Gotico Garib. | Salsomaggiore | 28 | 14 | ||
Colorno | 4 - 4 | S. Lazzaro Far | Fidentina | 23 | 14 | ||
Fidentina | 2 - 1 | Pontolliese G. | Borgo S.D. | 23 | 14 | ||
Libertaspes | 3 - 3 | Pallavicino | Gotico Garib. | 23 | 14 | ||
Vigolo M. | 1 - 1 | Nibbiano VT | Pontenurese | 23 | 14 | ||
Pontolliese G. | 21 | 14 | |||||
Nibbiano VT | 20 | 14 | |||||
Agazzanese | 18 | 14 | |||||
Pallavicino | 14 | 14 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 11 | 14 | |||||
Libertaspes | 8 | 14 | |||||
S. Lazzaro Far | 2 | 14 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
15/12 | Basilica Cast. | 1 - 1 | Falk Galileo | Felino | 38 | 14 | |
Carignano | 0 - 3 | Piccardo Trav. | Piccardo Trav. | 34 | 14 | ||
Castelnovese M | 1 - 2 | Viadana | Castelnovese M | 33 | 14 | ||
Felino | 1 - 0 | Valtarese | Falk Galileo | 20 | 14 | ||
Il Cervo | 4 - 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | Bibbiano S. P. | 19 | 14 | ||
Langhiranese | 2 - 2 | R. V. Baganza | V. Libertas | 19 | 14 | ||
V. Libertas | 2 - 0 | Montecchio | Montecchio | 19 | 14 | ||
Carignano | 17 | 14 | |||||
Langhiranese | 17 | 14 | |||||
Il Cervo | 16 | 14 | |||||
R. V. Baganza | 14 | 14 | |||||
Valtarese | 11 | 14 | |||||
Viadana | 7 | 14 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 5 | 14 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
15/12 | Arcetana | 1 - 2 | Maranello Sp. | Rosselli Mut. | 31 | 14 | |
Casalgrandese | 5 - 1 | PGS Smile | Folgore Rub. | 26 | 14 | ||
Castellarano | 2 - 1 | Vezzano | Castellarano | 25 | 14 | ||
Castelvetro | 2 - 1 | Rosselli Mut. | Sanmichelese S | 24 | 14 | ||
Fiorano | 2 - 0 | Pavullo | Castelvetro | 22 | 14 | ||
Folgore Rub. | 2 - 1 | Sanmichelese S | Maranello Sp. | 22 | 14 | ||
Montagna | 4 - 1 | Scandianese | Vezzano | 21 | 14 | ||
Scandianese | 20 | 14 | |||||
Montagna | 20 | 14 | |||||
Fiorano | 17 | 14 | |||||
Arcetana | 14 | 14 | |||||
PGS Smile | 13 | 14 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 10 | 14 | |||||
Pavullo | 7 | 14 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
15/12 | Castelfranco | 1 - 1 | Campagnola | Castelfranco | 29 | 14 | |
Cittadella VSP | 0 - 2 | Persiceto 85 | Persiceto 85 | 27 | 14 | ||
Correggese | 1 - 1 | Bagnolese | Solierese | 26 | 14 | ||
Don E.Monari | 2 - 1 | Solierese | Correggese | 25 | 14 | ||
Junior Finale | 2 - 0 | San Felice | Campagnola | 25 | 14 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 - 3 | Modenese | Cittadella VSP | 23 | 14 | ||
United Carpi | 3 - 0 | Luzzara | Junior Finale | 20 | 14 | ||
San Felice | 18 | 14 | |||||
Modenese | 18 | 14 | |||||
Bagnolese | 18 | 14 | |||||
Don E.Monari | 17 | 14 | |||||
United Carpi | 12 | 14 | |||||
Luzzara | 12 | 14 | |||||
Pieve Nonant. | 2 | 14 | |||||
JUNIORES PROVINCIALI PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
15/12 | Casalese | 2 - 1 | Marzolara | Noceto | 32 | 12 | |
Fontanellato | 1 - 1 | Astra | Casalese | 26 | 12 | ||
Fornovo Med. | 1 - 2 | Soragna | Zibello Pol. | 24 | 12 | ||
Montanara | 3 - 3 | Fidenza | San Leo-CSM | 22 | 11 | ||
San Leo-CSM | 2 - 3 | Noceto | Marzolara | 19 | 11 | ||
Zibello Pol. | 5 - 0 | Torrile S.Polo | Astra | 17 | 12 | ||
Riposa: Aurora | Soragna | 16 | 12 | ||||
Fidenza | 14 | 12 | |||||
Montanara | 14 | 11 | |||||
Aurora | 8 | 11 | |||||
Fornovo Med. | 7 | 10 | |||||
Fontanellato | 6 | 11 | |||||
Torrile S.Polo | 5 | 11 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 15/12/2018