GIOVANILI, PRONOSTICI E PROGRAMMA
JUNIORES NAZIONALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Carpaneto | 1 | Mezzolara | Modena | 15 | 7 | |
Classe | X | Fiorenzuola | Carpaneto | 15 | 6 | ||
Lentigione | X | Reggio Audace | Axys Zola | 12 | 6 | ||
Modena | 1 | Cesena | Lentigione | 12 | 6 | ||
San Marino | 2 | Axys Zola | Reggio Audace | 12 | 7 | ||
Santarcangelo | 1 | Sammaurese | Sammaurese | 12 | 7 | ||
Sasso Marc. | 1 | Forlì | Santarcangelo | 10 | 6 | ||
Riposa: Savignanese | Forlì | 9 | 6 | ||||
Classe | 9 | 6 | |||||
Sasso Marc. | 8 | 7 | |||||
Mezzolara | 8 | 7 | |||||
Cesena | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiorenzuola | 6 | 6 | |||||
San Marino | 4 | 7 | |||||
Savignanese | 3 | 6 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Borgo S.D. | 1 | Libertaspes | Colorno | 18 | 8 | |
Castellana F. | 1 | Agazzanese | Salsomaggiore | 18 | 8 | ||
Colorno | 1 | Fidentina | Pontenurese | 17 | 8 | ||
Gotico Garib. | X | Pallavicino | Castellana F. | 14 | 8 | ||
S. Lazzaro Far | 2 | Pontenurese | Pontolliese G. | 14 | 8 | ||
Salsomaggiore | 1 | Nibbiano VT | Nibbiano VT | 14 | 8 | ||
Vigolo M. | 2 | Pontolliese G. | Pallavicino | 13 | 8 | ||
Gotico Garib. | 12 | 8 | |||||
Fidentina | 10 | 8 | |||||
Agazzanese | 9 | 8 | |||||
Borgo S.D. | 8 | 8 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 6 | 8 | |||||
Libertaspes | 5 | 8 | |||||
S. Lazzaro Far | 1 | 8 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Basilica Cast. | 2 | Felino | Felino | 22 | 8 | |
Carignano | X | Il Cervo | Castelnovese M | 22 | 8 | ||
Falk Galileo | 1 | Montecchio | Piccardo Trav. | 18 | 8 | ||
Langhiranese | 2 | Castelnovese M | Bibbiano S. P. | 14 | 8 | ||
Piccardo Trav. | 1 | Viadana | Falk Galileo | 13 | 8 | ||
R. V. Baganza | 1 | Valtarese | Il Cervo | 12 | 8 | ||
V. Libertas | 2 | Bibbiano S. P. | V. Libertas | 12 | 8 | ||
Montecchio | 11 | 8 | |||||
R. V. Baganza | 9 | 8 | |||||
Carignano | 9 | 8 | |||||
Langhiranese | 8 | 8 | |||||
Viadana | 3 | 8 | |||||
Valtarese | 2 | 8 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 1 | 8 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Arcetana | 2 | Rosselli Mut. | Rosselli Mut. | 24 | 8 | |
Casalgrandese | 2 | Castelvetro | Sanmichelese S | 15 | 8 | ||
Castellarano | X | Folgore Rub. | Folgore Rub. | 15 | 8 | ||
Montagna | 1 | Fiorano | Scandianese | 14 | 8 | ||
PGS Smile | 2 | Sanmichelese S | Castellarano | 14 | 8 | ||
Scandianese | 1 | Maranello Sp. | Maranello Sp. | 14 | 8 | ||
Vezzano | 1 | Pavullo | Vezzano | 12 | 8 | ||
Montagna | 11 | 8 | |||||
Castelvetro | 9 | 8 | |||||
Arcetana | 7 | 8 | |||||
PGS Smile | 6 | 8 | |||||
Pavullo | 6 | 8 | |||||
Fiorano | 5 | 8 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 3 | 8 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Campagnola | 1 | Modenese | Castelfranco | 18 | 8 | |
Castelfranco | X | Cittadella VSP | Persiceto 85 | 17 | 8 | ||
Don E.Monari | 2 | Correggese | Correggese | 14 | 8 | ||
Junior Finale | 1 | Pieve Nonant. | San Felice | 13 | 8 | ||
San Felice | 1 | Bagnolese | Solierese | 13 | 8 | ||
Solierese | X | Luzzara | Cittadella VSP | 13 | 8 | ||
United Carpi | 2 | Persiceto 85 | Campagnola | 12 | 8 | ||
Junior Finale | 11 | 8 | |||||
Modenese | 11 | 8 | |||||
Luzzara | 9 | 8 | |||||
Bagnolese | 8 | 8 | |||||
Don E.Monari | 7 | 8 | |||||
United Carpi | 6 | 8 | |||||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 | 8 | |||||
PRIMAVERA 2 | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Brescia | 2 | Cremonese | Spal | 14 | 6 | |
Carpi | 2 | Verona | Bologna | 13 | 6 | ||
Cittadella | X | Spezia | Spezia | 12 | 6 | ||
Parma | 2 | Bologna | Cremonese | 11 | 6 | ||
Salernitana | 2 | Padova | Verona | 10 | 6 | ||
Spal | 1 | Venezia | Venezia | 9 | 6 | ||
Brescia | 9 | 6 | |||||
Cittadella | 8 | 6 | |||||
Parma | 5 | 6 | |||||
Padova | 5 | 6 | |||||
Carpi | 3 | 6 | |||||
Salernitana | 1 | 6 | |||||
Nazionali Under 17 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
04/11 | Empoli | 1 | Spezia | Genoa | 17 | 7 | |
Genoa | 1 | Cremonese | Fiorentina | 15 | 7 | ||
Lazio | X | Sampdoria | Empoli | 13 | 6 | ||
Parma | 2 | Juventus | Juventus | 13 | 7 | ||
Sassuolo | 1 | Livorno | Lazio | 12 | 6 | ||
Torino | 1 | Carpi | Sassuolo | 9 | 6 | ||
Cremonese | 9 | 6 | |||||
Sampdoria | 8 | 5 | |||||
Torino | 7 | 7 | |||||
Carpi | 6 | 6 | |||||
Livorno | 4 | 6 | |||||
Spezia | 4 | 7 | |||||
Parma | 0 | 6 | |||||
Nazionali Under 16 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
04/11 | Carpi | 2 | Lazio | Sampdoria | 16 | 6 | |
Fiorentina | X | Parma | Empoli | 13 | 6 | ||
Juventus | 1 | Empoli | Sassuolo | 13 | 6 | ||
Sampdoria | X | Genoa | Juventus | 12 | 7 | ||
Sassuolo | X | Torino | Cremonese | 12 | 7 | ||
Spezia | 1 | Livorno | Genoa | 11 | 6 | ||
Riposa: Cremonese | Lazio | 10 | 7 | ||||
Fiorentina | 8 | 7 | |||||
Torino | 7 | 7 | |||||
Parma | 4 | 6 | |||||
Spezia | 4 | 7 | |||||
Livorno | 3 | 6 | |||||
Carpi | 1 | 6 | |||||
Nazionali Under 15 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
04/11 | Carpi | 2 | Lazio | Juventus | 17 | 7 | |
Fiorentina | X | Parma | Parma | 15 | 6 | ||
Juventus | 1 | Empoli | Fiorentina | 15 | 7 | ||
Sampdoria | 2 | Genoa | Genoa | 14 | 6 | ||
Sassuolo | X | Torino | Sassuolo | 12 | 6 | ||
Spezia | 1 | Livorno | Lazio | 12 | 7 | ||
Riposa: Cremonese | Spezia | 7 | 7 | ||||
Torino | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cremonese | 6 | 7 | |||||
Empoli | 4 | 6 | |||||
Sampdoria | 4 | 6 | |||||
Livorno | 2 | 6 | |||||
Carpi | 2 | 6 | |||||
JUNIORES FEMMINILE A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
03/11 | Bologna | 1 | Osteria Grande | Bologna | 9 | 3 | |
Bologna B | 1 | Imolese | Parma | 7 | 3 | ||
Jesina | 2 | Riccione | Jesina | 6 | 3 | ||
San Marino | 2 | Parma | Riccione | 4 | 2 | ||
San Paolo | X | Sassuolo | San Marino | 3 | 2 | ||
San Paolo | 3 | 2 | |||||
Bologna B | 3 | 3 | |||||
Sassuolo | 2 | 3 | |||||
Osteria Grande | 0 | 3 | |||||
Imolese | 0 | 2 |
Scritto da manso il 03/11/2018