PRONOSTICI SERIE D ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
04/11 | Axys Zola | X | San Marino | Modena | 19 | 7 | |
Ciliverghe M. | X | Adrense | Fanfulla | 16 | 7 | ||
Classe | 1 | Calvina | Crema | 13 | 7 | ||
Crema | 1 | Sasso Marconi | Carpaneto | 12 | 7 | ||
Fanfulla | X | Modena | Pavia | 12 | 7 | ||
Fiorenzuola | X | Pavia | Pergolettese | 12 | 7 | ||
Mezzolara | 1 | Lentigione | Reggio Audace | 11 | 7 | ||
Oltrepo' V. | 2 | Pergolettese | Fiorenzuola | 11 | 7 | ||
Reggio Audace | X | Carpaneto | Mezzolara | 9 | 7 | ||
Sasso Marconi | 8 | 7 | |||||
Calvina | 8 | 7 | |||||
San Marino | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ciliverghe M. | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adrense | 6 | 7 | |||||
Classe | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oltrepo' V. | 5 | 7 | |||||
Axys Zola | 5 | 7 | |||||
Lentigione | 4 | 7 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/11 | Agazzanese | 1 | Solierese | Correggese | 28 | 10 | |
Cittadella VSP | 1 | Formigine Ross | Agazzanese | 21 | 10 | ||
Colorno | 1 | Bagnolese | Folgore Rub. | 20 | 10 | ||
Correggese | 1 | Folgore Rub. | Rolo | 19 | 10 | ||
Felino | X | Rolo | Fiorano | 18 | 10 | ||
Fiorano | X | Castelvetro | Felino | 17 | 10 | ||
Pallavicino | 1 | Campagnola | Piccardo T. | 16 | 10 | ||
Piccardo T. | X | Nibbiano VT | Colorno | 15 | 10 | ||
Sanmichelese S | 1 | Salsomaggiore | Bagnolese | 14 | 10 | ||
Sanmichelese S | 12 | 10 | |||||
Salsomaggiore | 11 | 10 | |||||
Cittadella VSP | 10 | 10 | |||||
Formigine Ross | 10 | 10 | |||||
Campagnola | 10 | 10 | |||||
Nibbiano VT | 8 | 10 | |||||
Castelvetro | 8 | 10 | |||||
Solierese | 6 | 10 | |||||
Pallavicino | 6 | 10 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/11 | Argentana | 2 | Castrocaro | Alfonsine | 25 | 10 | |
Cattolica | 1 | Copparese | Copparese | 19 | 10 | ||
Corticella | 2 | Castelfranco | Marignanese | 19 | 10 | ||
Diegaro | X | Progresso | Castelfranco | 19 | 10 | ||
Faenza | 2 | Alfonsine | Argentana | 17 | 10 | ||
Granamica | 1 | Cotignola | Castrocaro | 16 | 10 | ||
Massa Lombarda | 2 | Marignanese | S. Agostino | 15 | 10 | ||
S. Agostino | X | Fya Riccione | Cattolica | 14 | 10 | ||
Sanpaimola | 1 | Medicina Fossa | Massa Lombarda | 14 | 10 | ||
Progresso | 13 | 10 | |||||
Diegaro | 13 | 10 | |||||
Medicina Fossa | 11 | 10 | |||||
Fya Riccione | 11 | 10 | |||||
Sanpaimola | 10 | 10 | |||||
Granamica | 10 | 10 | |||||
Faenza | 10 | 10 | |||||
Corticella | 9 | 10 | |||||
Cotignola | 1 | 10 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/11 | Bibbiano S.P. | 1 | Basilica Cast. | Bibbiano S.P. | 23 | 10 | |
Borgo S. D. | 1 | Langhiranese | Fidentina | 20 | 10 | ||
Castellana F. | 1 | Real V.Baganza | Borgo S. D. | 19 | 10 | ||
CastelMelet. | 2 | Fidentina | Pontenurese | 19 | 10 | ||
Gotico Gar. | X | Carignano | Castellana F. | 18 | 10 | ||
Luzzara | 1 | Viarolese | Brescello | 17 | 10 | ||
Marzolara | X | Bobbiese | Marzolara | 17 | 10 | ||
Montecchio | X | Pontenurese | Carignano | 16 | 10 | ||
Noceto | X | Brescello | Luzzara | 15 | 10 | ||
Basilica Cast. | 12 | 10 | |||||
Gotico Gar. | 11 | 10 | |||||
Montecchio | 11 | 10 | |||||
Viarolese | 11 | 10 | |||||
Noceto | 10 | 10 | |||||
CastelMelet. | 8 | 10 | |||||
Real V.Baganza | 6 | 10 | |||||
Bobbiese | 5 | 10 | |||||
Langhiranese | 5 | 10 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/11 | Casalgrandese | 1 | Casalecchio | Modenese | 21 | 10 | |
Castellarano | X | Baiso Secchia | Pieve Nonant. | 21 | 10 | ||
Fabbrico | 1 | Vezzano | Baiso Secchia | 21 | 10 | ||
Maranello Sp. | 2 | Arcetana | San Felice | 19 | 10 | ||
Modenese | 1 | Vignolese 1907 | Arcetana | 18 | 10 | ||
Persiceto 85 | X | Scandianese | Polinago | 16 | 10 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 | Montagna | Vignolese 1907 | 15 | 10 | ||
Polinago | 1 | Falkgalileo | Castellarano | 15 | 10 | ||
Riese | X | San Felice | Montagna | 13 | 10 | ||
Fabbrico | 12 | 10 | |||||
Vezzano | 11 | 10 | |||||
Persiceto 85 | 11 | 10 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 10 | 10 | |||||
Falkgalileo | 10 | 10 | |||||
Riese | 10 | 10 | |||||
Scandianese | 8 | 10 | |||||
Casalecchio | 7 | 10 | |||||
Maranello Sp. | 4 | 10 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/11 | Anzolavino | X | Trebbo 1979 | Solarolo | 18 | 10 | |
Conselice | 1 | Terre del Reno | Casumaro | 18 | 10 | ||
Faro Coop | 1 | Valsanterno | Castenaso | 17 | 10 | ||
Lavezzola | 2 | Casumaro | Masi 2013 | 17 | 10 | ||
Masi 2013 | X | Castenaso | Vadese S. L. | 17 | 10 | ||
Portuense | 2 | Bentivoglio | Anzolavino | 16 | 10 | ||
Reda | X | Vadese S. L. | Sparta Cast. | 15 | 10 | ||
Sesto Imolese | X | Solarolo | Portuense | 14 | 10 | ||
Sparta Cast. | 1 | Porretta | Bentivoglio | 13 | 10 | ||
Reda* | 12 | 10 | |||||
Valsanterno | 12 | 10 | |||||
Porretta | 12 | 10 | |||||
Trebbo 1979 | 11 | 10 | |||||
Faro Coop | 10 | 10 | |||||
Lavezzola | 9 | 10 | |||||
Conselice | 9 | 10 | |||||
Terre del Reno | 9 | 10 | |||||
Sesto Imolese | 9 | 10 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/11 | Borgonovese | 1 | Zibello | Vigolo M. | 0 | 22 | 8 |
Chero | 2 | Alsenese | San Secondo | 21 | 8 | ||
Fontanellatese | 1 | Sannazzarese | Soragna | 18 | 8 | ||
Pontolliese G. | 1 | Caorso | San Nicolò | 17 | 8 | ||
Rottofreno | 2 | Fidenza | Alsenese | 14 | 8 | ||
San Nicolò | X | Soragna | Casalese | 14 | 8 | ||
San Secondo | 1 | Casalese | Borgonovese | 13 | 8 | ||
Virtus Caorso | 2 | Vigolo M. | Pontolliese G. | 9 | 8 | ||
Sannazzarese | 9 | 8 | |||||
Virtus Caorso | 8 | 8 | |||||
Chero | 8 | 8 | |||||
Fontanellatese | 7 | 8 | |||||
Zibello | 5 | 8 | |||||
Fidenza | 5 | 8 | |||||
Rottofreno | 4 | 8 | |||||
Caorso | 3 | 8 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/11 | Bardi | 1 | Team Travers. | Sorbolo | 22 | 8 | |
Boretto | 1 | Calestanese | Ghiare | 17 | 8 | ||
Fornovo Med. | X | Biancazzurra | Boretto | 16 | 8 | ||
Ghiare | 1 | Vicofertile | Monticelli | 14 | 8 | ||
Levante | 1 | Virtus Calerno | Biancazzurra | 13 | 8 | ||
Sant' Ilario | 2 | Valtarese | Vicofertile | 13 | 8 | ||
Solignano | 2 | Monticelli | Viadana | 11 | 8 | ||
Sorbolo | 1 | Viadana | Team Travers. | 11 | 8 | ||
Bardi | 9 | 8 | |||||
Levante | 8 | 8 | |||||
Fornovo Med.* | 7 | 8 | |||||
Virtus Calerno | 7 | 8 | |||||
Valtarese | 6 | 8 | |||||
Solignano | 6 | 8 | |||||
Sant' Ilario | 4 | 8 | |||||
Calestanese | 4 | 8 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/11 | 4 Castella | 1 | V. Libertas | Quarantolese | 22 | 8 | |
Concordia | 1 | V.S. Prospero | V. Libertas | 18 | 8 | ||
Ganaceto | X | Boca Barco | Rubierese | 15 | 8 | ||
Madonnina | X | Cavezzo | 4 Castella | 14 | 8 | ||
Povigliese | 1 | Barcaccia | Concordia | 14 | 8 | ||
Quarantolese | 1 | V. Camposanto | Reggiolo | 13 | 8 | ||
Ravarino | X | S.Prospero C. | S.Prospero C. | 11 | 8 | ||
Rubierese | 2 | Reggiolo | Ganaceto | 11 | 8 | ||
Cavezzo | 11 | 8 | |||||
V. Camposanto | 10 | 8 | |||||
Boca Barco | 10 | 8 | |||||
Ravarino | 9 | 8 | |||||
Povigliese | 7 | 8 | |||||
Madonnina | 6 | 8 | |||||
Barcaccia | 5 | 8 | |||||
V.S. Prospero | 4 | 8 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/11 | Colombaro | 1 | Vianese | Levizzano | 19 | 8 | |
Lama 80 | X | Monteombrano | Castelnuovo | 18 | 8 | ||
Levizzano | 1 | Cerredolese | A. Città D. R. | 14 | 8 | ||
Mutina Sport | X | Flos Frugi | San Damaso | 14 | 8 | ||
Pavullo | X | Castelnuovo | Pavullo | 12 | 8 | ||
PGS Smile | X | Casalgrande | Roccamalatina | 12 | 8 | ||
Roccamalatina | 2 | San Damaso | Casalgrande | 12 | 8 | ||
Zocca | 2 | A. Città D. R. | Monteombrano | 11 | 8 | ||
Vianese | 11 | 8 | |||||
Cerredolese | 10 | 8 | |||||
Lama 80 | 8 | 8 | |||||
Zocca | 7 | 8 | |||||
Colombaro | 7 | 8 | |||||
PGS Smile | 7 | 8 | |||||
Flos Frugi | 6 | 8 | |||||
Mutina Sport | 5 | 8 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
04/11 | A.Castenaso VG | X | Borgo Panigale | A.Castenaso VG | 20 | 8 | |
Atletico SPM | 1 | Placci Bubano | Borgo Panigale | 19 | 8 | ||
Castelletese | X | Marzabotto | R.Casalecchio | 16 | 8 | ||
Crespo Calcio | 2 | Montefredente | Libertas C.S.P | 15 | 8 | ||
Juven. Imola | 2 | R.Casalecchio | S. Benedetto | 15 | 8 | ||
Libertas C.S.P | 1 | Fontanelice | Atletico SPM | 14 | 8 | ||
Osteria Grande | X | Ozzanese | Fontanelice | 12 | 8 | ||
S. Benedetto | 1 | S. Lazzaro | Placci Bubano | 11 | 8 | ||
S. Lazzaro | 10 | 8 | |||||
Marzabotto | 10 | 8 | |||||
Castelletese | 10 | 8 | |||||
Ozzanese | 9 | 8 | |||||
Juven. Imola | 6 | 8 | |||||
Osteria Grande | 4 | 8 | |||||
Montefredente | 4 | 8 | |||||
Crespo Calcio | 1 | 8 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 02/11/2018