RISULTATI JUNIORES REGIONALI
JUNIORES REGIONALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
30/10 | Agazzanese | 0 - 3 | Colorno | Colorno | 18 | 8 | |
Fidentina | 2 - 0 | Vigolo M. | Salsomaggiore | 18 | 8 | ||
Libertaspes | 1 - 1 | Castellana F. | Castellana F. | 14 | 8 | ||
Nibbiano VT | 1 - 0 | Borgo S.D. | Pontenurese | 14 | 7 | ||
Pallavicino | 2 - 1 | Salsomaggiore | Pontolliese G. | 14 | 8 | ||
31 | Pontenurese | 0 - 0 | Gotico Garib. | Nibbiano VT | 14 | 8 | |
Pontolliese G. | 3 - 1 | S. Lazzaro Far | Pallavicino | 13 | 8 | ||
Gotico Garib. | 12 | 7 | |||||
Fidentina | 10 | 8 | |||||
Agazzanese | 9 | 8 | |||||
Borgo S.D. | 8 | 8 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 6 | 8 | |||||
Libertaspes | 5 | 8 | |||||
S. Lazzaro Far | 1 | 8 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
30/10 | Bibbiano S. P. | 0 - 0 | Piccardo Trav. | Felino | 22 | 8 | |
Castelnovese M | 2 - 1 | Carignano | Castelnovese M | 22 | 8 | ||
Felino | 2 - 0 | Langhiranese | Piccardo Trav. | 18 | 8 | ||
Il Cervo | 0 - 0 | V. Libertas | Bibbiano S. P. | 14 | 8 | ||
Montecchio | 1 - 0 | Basilica Cast. | V. Libertas | 13 | 8 | ||
31 | Valtarese | 0 - 0 | Falk Galileo | Falk Galileo | 12 | 7 | |
Viadana | 3 - 6 | R. V. Baganza | Montecchio | 11 | 8 | ||
Il Cervo | 10 | 8 | |||||
R. V. Baganza | 9 | 8 | |||||
Carignano | 9 | 8 | |||||
Langhiranese | 8 | 8 | |||||
Viadana | 3 | 8 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 1 | 8 | |||||
Valtarese | 1 | 7 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
30/10 | Castelvetro | 1 - 1 | Arcetana | Rosselli Mut. | 24 | 8 | |
Fiorano | 1 - 1 | Castellarano | Sanmichelese S | 15 | 8 | ||
Folgore Rub. | 1 - 0 | Casalgrandese | Folgore Rub. | 15 | 8 | ||
Maranello Sp. | 3 - 1 | Montagna | Scandianese | 14 | 8 | ||
Pavullo | 1 - 1 | Scandianese | Castellarano | 14 | 8 | ||
Rosselli Mut. | 3 - 1 | PGS Smile | Maranello Sp. | 14 | 8 | ||
Sanmichelese S | 1 - 1 | Vezzano | Vezzano | 12 | 8 | ||
Montagna | 11 | 8 | |||||
Castelvetro | 9 | 8 | |||||
Arcetana | 7 | 8 | |||||
PGS Smile | 6 | 8 | |||||
Pavullo | 6 | 8 | |||||
Fiorano | 5 | 8 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 3 | 8 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
30/10 | Bagnolese | 0 - 4 | Solierese | Persiceto 85 | 17 | 8 | |
Cittadella VSP | 1 - 1 | United Carpi | Castelfranco | 15 | 7 | ||
Correggese | 3 - 0 | Junior Finale | Correggese | 14 | 8 | ||
Luzzara | 2 - 2 | Don E.Monari | San Felice | 13 | 8 | ||
Modenese | 3 - 0 | San Felice | Solierese | 13 | 8 | ||
Persiceto 85 | 1 - 2 | Campagnola | Cittadella VSP | 13 | 8 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 - 3 | Castelfranco | Campagnola | 12 | 8 | ||
Junior Finale | 11 | 8 | |||||
Modenese | 11 | 8 | |||||
Luzzara | 9 | 8 | |||||
Bagnolese | 8 | 8 | |||||
Don E.Monari | 7 | 8 | |||||
United Carpi | 6 | 8 | |||||
Pieve Nonant. | 1 | 7 | |||||
Scritto da Redazione Emiliagol il 30/10/2018