SERIE A - SERIE D - ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
RISULTATI IN DIRETTA CON EMILIAGOL
15/02 | Atalanta | 2 - 1 | Roma | Juventus | 57 | 24 | |
Bologna | 0 - 3 | Genoa | Lazio | 56 | 24 | ||
Lecce | 2 - 1 | Spal | Inter | 54 | 24 | ||
Cagliari | 0 - 1 | Napoli | Atalanta | 45 | 24 | ||
Juventus | 2 - 0 | Brescia | Roma | 39 | 24 | ||
Lazio | 2 - 1 | Inter | PERMA | 35 | 24 | ||
Sampdoria | 1 - 5 | Fiorentina | Verona | 35 | 24 | ||
Sassuolo | 0 - 1 | PERMA | Napoli | 33 | 24 | ||
Udinese | 0 - 0 | Verona | Bologna | 33 | 24 | ||
Milan | 0 - 0 | Torino | Cagliari | 32 | 24 | ||
Milan | 32 | 23 | |||||
Sassuolo | 29 | 24 | |||||
Fiorentina | 28 | 24 | |||||
Torino | 27 | 23 | |||||
Udinese | 26 | 24 | |||||
Lecce | 25 | 24 | |||||
Sampdoria | 23 | 24 | |||||
Genoa | 22 | 24 | |||||
Brescia | 16 | 24 | |||||
Spal | 15 | 24 | |||||
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
16/02 | Calvina | 3 - 0 | Savignanese | Mantova | 51 | 24 | |
Carpaneto | 2 - 1 | Correggese | Fiorenzuola | 44 | 24 | ||
Ciliverghe M. | 0 - 0 | Breno | Correggese | 41 | 24 | ||
Fanfulla | 1 - 1 | Mezzolara | Lentigione | 40 | 24 | ||
Forli | 1 - 0 | Fiorenzuola | Fanfulla | 40 | 24 | ||
Franciacorta | 2 - 1 | Mantova | Calvina | 38 | 24 | ||
Lentigione | 2 - 1 | Progresso | Mezzolara | 35 | 24 | ||
Sammaurese | 0 - 0 | Alfonsine | Forli | 32 | 24 | ||
Sasso M. Zola. | 1 - 2 | Crema | Franciacorta | 31 | 24 | ||
Breno | 30 | 24 | |||||
Carpaneto | 29 | 24 | |||||
Progresso | 29 | 24 | |||||
Sasso M. Zola. | 28 | 24 | |||||
Sammaurese | 25 | 24 | |||||
Crema | 25 | 24 | |||||
Ciliverghe M. | 22 | 24 | |||||
Alfonsine | 22 | 24 | |||||
Savignanese | 20 | 24 | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
16/02 | Agazzanese | 0 - 0 | Colorno | Bagnolese | 49 | 23 | |
Arcetana | 0 - 4 | San Felice | Nibbiano V. | 43 | 23 | ||
Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | Felino | Colorno | 42 | 23 | ||
Bibbiano S. P. | 1 - 0 | Castelfranco | Sanmichelese S | 42 | 23 | ||
Borgo S. D. | 1 - 1 | Formigine Ross | Piccardo T. | 41 | 23 | ||
Castelvetro | 1 - 0 | Piccardo T. | Formigine Ross | 34 | 23 | ||
Cittadella VSP | 1 - 2 | Sanmichelese S | Castelfranco | 33 | 23 | ||
Fiorano | 0 - 0 | Fol. Rubiera | Rolo | 33 | 23 | ||
Rolo | 0 - 0 | Nibbiano V. | Bibbiano S. P. | 32 | 23 | ||
San Felice | 31 | 23 | |||||
Arcetana | 26 | 23 | |||||
Cittadella VSP | 25 | 23 | |||||
Borgo S. D. | 25 | 23 | |||||
Agazzanese* | 23 | 23 | |||||
Castelvetro | 22 | 23 | |||||
Felino | 22 | 23 | |||||
Fol. Rubiera | 18 | 23 | |||||
Fiorano | 16 | 23 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
16/02 | Alsenese | 2 - 1 | Viarolese | Fidentina | 53 | 23 | |
Basilica Cast. | 0 - 5 | Pontenurese | Salsomaggiore | 49 | 23 | ||
Brescello | 4 - 0 | Sorbolo | Castellana F. | 42 | 23 | ||
Carignano | 0 - 2 | San Secondo | San Secondo | 40 | 23 | ||
Castellana F. | 3 - 2 | Montecchio | Brescello | 39 | 23 | ||
Gotico Garib. | 0 - 2 | Fidentina | Sorbolo | 37 | 23 | ||
Langhiranese | 0 - 3 | Salsomaggiore | Alsenese | 35 | 23 | ||
Noceto | 0 - 1 | Vigolo M. | Pontenurese | 33 | 23 | ||
Pallavicino | 0 - 1 | Monticelli | Monticelli | 33 | 23 | ||
Vigolo M. | 32 | 23 | |||||
Gotico Garib. | 31 | 23 | |||||
Noceto | 28 | 23 | |||||
Montecchio | 27 | 23 | |||||
Carignano | 27 | 23 | |||||
Langhiranese | 26 | 23 | |||||
Pallavicino | 17 | 23 | |||||
Viarolese | 12 | 23 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 6 | 23 | |||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
16/02 | Campagnola | 4 - 2 | Baiso Secchia | Modenese | 47 | 23 | |
Castellarano | 1 - 0 | Persiceto 85 | Campagnola | 45 | 23 | ||
Castelnuovo | 1 - 0 | Vezzano | Riese | 41 | 23 | ||
Cavezzo | 3 - 1 | Solierese | Luzzara | 40 | 23 | ||
Galeazza | 0 - 5 | Scandianese | Vignolese 1907 | 39 | 23 | ||
Luzzara | 0 - 1 | Quarantolese | Castellarano | 37 | 23 | ||
Modenese | 2 - 2 | Fabbrico | Vezzano | 36 | 23 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | 2 - 1 | Riese | Pieve Nonant. | 35 | 23 | ||
Polinago | 0 - 1 | Vignolese 1907 | Baiso Secchia | 33 | 23 | ||
Fabbrico | 33 | 23 | |||||
Scandianese | 30 | 23 | |||||
Polinago | 28 | 23 | |||||
Quarantolese | 27 | 23 | |||||
Castelnuovo | 25 | 23 | |||||
Cavezzo | 23 | 23 | |||||
Persiceto 85 | 23 | 23 | |||||
Solierese | 22 | 23 | |||||
Galeazza | 11 | 23 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
16/02 | Aurora | 0 - 1 | Vigolzone | Bobbiese | 50 | 19 | |
Bobbiese | 2 - 1 | V.S. Lorenzo | Vigolzone | 40 | 19 | ||
Chero | 6 - 1 | San Leo-CSM | Sannazzarese | 38 | 19 | ||
Fontanellato | 2 - 0 | Borgonovese | Chero | 35 | 19 | ||
Pontolliese | 2 - 3 | Rottofreno | Pontolliese | 34 | 19 | ||
Sannazzarese | 3 - 4 | Sp Fiorenzuola | Spes Borg | 34 | 19 | ||
Spes Borg | 3 - 2 | Soragna | Fidenza | 30 | 19 | ||
Ziano | 0 - 4 | Fidenza | Rottofreno | 27 | 19 | ||
Sp Fiorenzuola | 27 | 19 | |||||
Aurora | 21 | 19 | |||||
Soragna | 21 | 19 | |||||
Fontanellato | 20 | 19 | |||||
San Leo-CSM | 17 | 19 | |||||
V.S. Lorenzo | 11 | 19 | |||||
Ziano | 11 | 19 | |||||
Borgonovese | 3 | 19 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
16/02 | Boretto | 2 - 1 | Fornovo Med. | Boretto | 41 | 19 | |
Calestanese | 3 - 0 | Castelnovese | Il Cervo | 37 | 19 | ||
Il Cervo | 3 - 1 | Ghiare | Casalese | 35 | 19 | ||
Levante | 0 - 0 | Solignano | Fornovo Med. | 33 | 19 | ||
Marzolara | 2 - 2 | Biancazzurra | Marzolara | 31 | 19 | ||
Povigliese | 0 - 1 | Valtarese | Valtarese | 29 | 19 | ||
Real V.Baganza | 2 - 2 | Casalese | Povigliese | 28 | 19 | ||
Team Travers. | 1 - 0 | Viadana | Real V.Baganza | 27 | 19 | ||
Team Travers. | 27 | 19 | |||||
Solignano | 24 | 19 | |||||
Viadana | 22 | 19 | |||||
Castelnovese | 20 | 19 | |||||
Calestanese | 19 | 19 | |||||
Biancazzurra | 18 | 19 | |||||
Ghiare | 14 | 19 | |||||
Levante | 12 | 19 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
16/02 | 4 Castella | 1 - 0 | Montagna | Vianese | 42 | 19 | |
Barcaccia | 0 - 0 | V. Libertas | Guastalla | 38 | 19 | ||
Boca Barco | 1 - 1 | Vianese | Reggiolo | 34 | 19 | ||
Celtig Boys | 1 - 0 | Sammartinese | Falkgalileo | 30 | 19 | ||
Falkgalileo | 2 - 3 | S.P. Correggio | Montagna | 29 | 19 | ||
Guastalla | 3 - 0 | Reggiolo | Boca Barco | 28 | 19 | ||
Masone | 1 - 0 | Real Casina | Sammartinese | 27 | 19 | ||
Montecavolo | 5 - 3 | Virtus Calerno | Masone | 25 | 19 | ||
V. Libertas | 25 | 19 | |||||
Montecavolo | 25 | 19 | |||||
Real Casina | 24 | 19 | |||||
S.P. Correggio | 22 | 19 | |||||
4 Castella | 21 | 19 | |||||
Barcaccia | 19 | 19 | |||||
Celtig Boys | 19 | 19 | |||||
Virtus Calerno | 9 | 19 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
16/02 | Atletic Cdr | 1 - 1 | San Damaso | Ganaceto | 45 | 19 | |
Colombaro | 0 - 1 | PGS Smile | V. Camposanto | 43 | 19 | ||
Flos Frugi | 1 - 2 | Pavullo | Maranello Sp. | 41 | 19 | ||
Fox J. Serram. | 0 - 1 | Maranello Sp. | PGS Smile | 34 | 19 | ||
Ganaceto | 5 - 0 | Virtus Cibeno | United Carpi | 30 | 19 | ||
Madonnina | 3 - 2 | Cerredolese | Atletic Cdr | 30 | 19 | ||
V. Camposanto | 2 - 1 | Casalgrandese | Madonnina | 29 | 19 | ||
Veggia | 0 - 1 | United Carpi | Cerredolese | 26 | 19 | ||
Pavullo | 23 | 19 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 21 | 19 | |||||
Flos Frugi | 20 | 19 | |||||
Colombaro | 20 | 19 | |||||
San Damaso | 16 | 19 | |||||
Virtus Cibeno | 15 | 19 | |||||
Fox J. Serram. | 12 | 19 | |||||
Veggia | 8 | 19 | |||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
16/02 | Atletico SPM | 1 - 0 | S. Benedetto | Pontevecchio | 42 | 19 | |
Casalecchio | 0 - 5 | R.Casalecchio | Atletico SPM | 40 | 19 | ||
Fossolo 76 | 3 - 5 | Airone 89 | Airone 89 | 39 | 19 | ||
Marzabotto | 3 - 2 | Ceretolese | Osteria Grande | 38 | 19 | ||
Montombrano | 1 - 0 | Roccamalatina | Montombrano | 38 | 19 | ||
Osteria Grande | 3 - 0 | Spilamberto | Fossolo 76 | 34 | 19 | ||
S. Lazzaro | 3 - 5 | Pontevecchio | Ceretolese | 30 | 19 | ||
Savignano | 1 - 3 | Ozzanese | R.Casalecchio | 27 | 19 | ||
Marzabotto | 24 | 19 | |||||
Roccamalatina | 23 | 19 | |||||
Ozzanese | 19 | 19 | |||||
Savignano | 19 | 19 | |||||
Spilamberto | 18 | 19 | |||||
S. Benedetto | 17 | 19 | |||||
S. Lazzaro | 12 | 19 | |||||
Casalecchio | 3 | 19 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 16/02/2020