PRONOSTICI PRIMAVERA - UNDER PRO - JUNIORES - ALLIEVI - GIOVANISSIMI
PRIMAVERA 2 | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
22/09 | Brescia | 1 | Bologna | Spezia | 3 | 1 | |
Cittadella | 1 | Cremonese | Verona | 3 | 1 | ||
Salernitana | 2 | Parma | Cittadella | 3 | 1 | ||
Spal | 1 | Carpi | Parma | 3 | 1 | ||
Venezia | 1 | Padova | Cremonese | 1 | 1 | ||
Verona | X | Spezia | Venezia | 1 | 1 | ||
Bologna | 1 | 1 | |||||
Spal | 1 | 1 | |||||
Padova | 0 | 1 | |||||
Brescia | 0 | 1 | |||||
Carpi | 0 | 1 | |||||
Salernitana | 0 | 1 | |||||
Nazionali Under 17 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Empoli | 1 | Lazio | Genoa | 6 | 2 | |
Fiorentina | 1 | Torino | Juventus | 6 | 2 | ||
Juventus | 1 | Genoa | Torino | 4 | 2 | ||
Parma | 1 | Sassuolo | Empoli | 4 | 2 | ||
Sampdoria | X | Carpi | Spezia | 3 | 2 | ||
Spezia | 1 | Cremonese | Lazio | 3 | 1 | ||
Riposa: Livorno | Fiorentina | 3 | 2 | ||||
Carpi | 3 | 2 | |||||
Livorno | 3 | 2 | |||||
Sampdoria | 0 | 1 | |||||
Sassuolo | 0 | 2 | |||||
Parma | 0 | 2 | |||||
Cremonese | 0 | 2 | |||||
Nazionali Under 16 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Carpi | 2 | Sampdoria | Cremonese | 6 | 2 | |
Cremonese | 2 | Juventus | Empoli | 4 | 2 | ||
Genoa | 1 | Empoli | Sassuolo | 4 | 2 | ||
Lazio | 1 | Parma | Genoa | 3 | 1 | ||
Sassuolo | 1 | Spezia | Juventus | 3 | 2 | ||
Torino | 1 | Fiorentina | Lazio | 3 | 2 | ||
Riposa: Livorno | Sampdoria | 3 | 1 | ||||
Torino | 2 | 2 | |||||
Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | |||||
Spezia | 1 | 2 | |||||
Parma | 1 | 2 | |||||
Carpi | 1 | 2 | |||||
Livorno | 0 | 2 | |||||
Nazionali Under 15 A-B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Carpi | 2 | Sampdoria | Juventus | 6 | 2 | |
Cremonese | 2 | Juventus | Parma | 6 | 2 | ||
Genoa | 1 | Empoli | Fiorentina | 6 | 2 | ||
Lazio | X | Parma | Spezia | 4 | 2 | ||
Sassuolo | X | Spezia | Lazio | 4 | 2 | ||
Torino | 2 | Fiorentina | Livorno | 2 | 2 | ||
Riposa: Livorno | Genoa | 1 | 1 | ||||
Sampdoria | 1 | 1 | |||||
Torino | 1 | 2 | |||||
Empoli | 1 | 2 | |||||
Sassuolo | 0 | 2 | |||||
Cremonese | 0 | 2 | |||||
Carpi | 0 | 2 | |||||
JUNIORES NAZIONALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
22/09 | Cesena | 1 | Mezzolara | Lentigione | 3 | 1 | |
Classe | 1 | Savignanese | Fiorenzuola | 3 | 1 | ||
Fiorenzuola | 1 | Reggio Audace | Reggio Audace | 3 | 1 | ||
Forlì | 1 | Axys Zola | Santarcangelo | 3 | 1 | ||
Modena | 2 | Sammaurese | Sammaurese | 3 | 1 | ||
San Marino | X | Carpaneto | Carpaneto | 3 | 1 | ||
Sasso Marc. | X | Santarcangelo | Classe | 0 | 0 | ||
Riposa: Lentigione | Savignanese | 0 | 0 | ||||
Axys Zola | 0 | 0 | |||||
Cesena | 0 | 1 | |||||
Sasso Marc. | 0 | 1 | |||||
Mezzolara | 0 | 1 | |||||
Modena | 0 | 1 | |||||
Forlì | 0 | 1 | |||||
San Marino | 0 | 1 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
22/09 | Agazzanese | X | Pallavicino | Gotico Garib. | 3 | 1 | |
Borgo S.D. | 1 | Gotico Garib. | Pontenurese | 3 | 1 | ||
Castellana F. | 1 | S. Lazzaro Far | Colorno | 3 | 1 | ||
Colorno | 1 | Pontolliese G. | Pallavicino | 3 | 1 | ||
Fidentina | X | Pontenurese | Borgo S.D. | 3 | 1 | ||
Libertaspes | 2 | Nibbiano VT | Nibbiano VT | 1 | 1 | ||
Vigolo M. | 2 | Salsomaggiore | Fidentina | 1 | 1 | ||
Pontolliese G. | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vigolo M. | 1 | 1 | |||||
S. Lazzaro Far | 0 | 1 | |||||
Libertaspes | 0 | 1 | |||||
Salsomaggiore | 0 | 1 | |||||
Agazzanese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Castellana F. | 0 | 1 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
22/09 | Basilica Cast. | 2 | R. V. Baganza | Falk Galileo | 3 | 1 | |
Carignano | 2 | Bibbiano S. P. | Felino | 3 | 1 | ||
Castelnovese M | 1 | Valtarese | Castelnovese M | 3 | 1 | ||
Felino | 1 | Montecchio | Bibbiano S. P. | 3 | 1 | ||
Il Cervo | 1 | Viadana | Piccardo Trav. | 3 | 1 | ||
Langhiranese | 2 | Piccardo Trav. | V. Libertas | 1 | 1 | ||
V. Libertas | X | Falk Galileo | Montecchio | 1 | 1 | ||
R. V. Baganza | 1 | 1 | |||||
Langhiranese | 1 | 1 | |||||
Carignano | 0 | 1 | |||||
Il Cervo | 0 | 1 | |||||
Basilica Cast. | 0 | 1 | |||||
Valtarese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Viadana | 0 | 1 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
22/09 | Arcetana | X | Scandianese | Vezzano | 3 | 1 | |
Casalgrandese | 2 | Rosselli Mut. | Scandianese | 3 | 1 | ||
Castellarano | X | PGS Smile | PGS Smile | 3 | 1 | ||
Castelvetro | 2 | Sanmichelese S | Rosselli Mut. | 3 | 1 | ||
Fiorano | 1 | Maranello Sp. | Sanmichelese S | 3 | 1 | ||
Folgore Rub. | 1 | Pavullo | Fiorano | 3 | 1 | ||
Montagna | 1 | Vezzano | Arcetana | 1 | 1 | ||
Maranello Sp. | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pavullo | 0 | 1 | |||||
Folgore Rub. | 0 | 1 | |||||
Castelvetro | 0 | 1 | |||||
Montagna | 0 | 1 | |||||
Casalgrandese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Castellarano | 0 | 1 | |||||
JUNIORES REGIONALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
22/09 | Castelfranco | 1 | Persiceto 85 | Luzzara | 3 | 1 | |
Cittadella VSP | 1 | Modenese | Persiceto 85 | 3 | 1 | ||
Correggese | 1 | Luzzara | Solierese | 3 | 1 | ||
Don E.Monari | 2 | San Felice | Correggese | 3 | 1 | ||
Junior Finale | 1 | Campagnola | Castelfranco | 1 | 1 | ||
Pieve Nonant. | 2 | Bagnolese | Campagnola | 1 | 1 | ||
United Carpi | 2 | Solierese | Pieve Nonant. | 1 | 1 | ||
Modenese | 1 | 1 | |||||
San Felice | 1 | 1 | |||||
Junior Finale | 1 | 1 | |||||
Don E.Monari | 0 | 1 | |||||
Bagnolese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Cittadella VSP | 0 | 1 | |||||
United Carpi | 0 | 1 | |||||
JUNIORES PROVINCIALI PR | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
22/09 | Aurora | X | Fidenza | Soragna | 3 | 1 | |
Casalese | 1 | Torrile S.Polo | Casalese | 3 | 1 | ||
Fornovo Med. | X | Fontanellato | San Leo-CSM | 3 | 1 | ||
Montanara | 1 | Astra | Zibello Pol. | 3 | 1 | ||
Noceto | 1 | Marzolara | Montanara | 1 | 1 | ||
San Leo-CSM | 2 | Soragna | Fidenza | 1 | 1 | ||
Riposa: Zibello Pol. | Fontanellato | 1 | 1 | ||||
Noceto | 1 | 1 | |||||
Marzolara | 0 | 0 | |||||
Fornovo Med. | 0 | 1 | |||||
Torrile S.Polo | 0 | 1 | |||||
Astra | 0 | 1 | |||||
Aurora | 0 | 1 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Folgore | 1 | Casalese | Val Luretta | 3 | 1 | |
Gotico G. | X | Futura | San Giuseppe | 3 | 1 | ||
San Giuseppe | 1 | Salsomaggiore | Futura | 3 | 1 | ||
Spes Borg | 2 | Libertaspes | Salsomaggiore | 3 | 1 | ||
Turris | 2 | Team Borgo | Gotico G. | 1 | 1 | ||
Val Luretta | 1 | J. Pallavicino | Casalese | 1 | 1 | ||
J. Pallavicino | 0 | 0 | |||||
Folgore | 0 | 0 | |||||
Spes Borg | 0 | 1 | |||||
Turris | 0 | 1 | |||||
Libertaspes | 0 | 1 | |||||
Team Borgo | 0 | 1 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Fiorenzuola | 1 | S. Lazzaro Far | Inter Club | 3 | 1 | |
Il Cervo | 1 | Povigliese | Pontenurese | 3 | 1 | ||
Junior Drago | 2 | Pontenurese | Progetto Int. | 3 | 1 | ||
Progetto Int. | X | Carpaneto | Valdarda | 3 | 1 | ||
Sant'Ilario | 2 | Juventus Club | Carpaneto | 1 | 1 | ||
Valdarda | X | Inter Club | Il Cervo | 1 | 1 | ||
S. Lazzaro Far | 0 | 0 | |||||
Sant'Ilario | 0 | 0 | |||||
Fiorenzuola | 0 | 1 | |||||
Povigliese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Juventus Club | 0 | 1 | |||||
Junior Drago | 0 | 1 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Celtig Boys | 1 | F.C. Sesso | Fraore | 3 | 1 | |
Fraore | 1 | Guastalla | Fabbrico | 3 | 1 | ||
Langhiranese | X | Montecchio | Montecchio | 3 | 1 | ||
Lemignano | 2 | Fabbrico | Guastalla | 3 | 1 | ||
Luzzara | 1 | San Leo CSM | San Leo CSM | 1 | 1 | ||
Virtus | 1 | Gattatico | Celtig Boys | 1 | 1 | ||
Gattatico | 1 | 1 | |||||
Luzzara | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lemignano | 0 | 1 | |||||
Virtus | 0 | 1 | |||||
Langhiranese | 0 | 1 | |||||
F.C. Sesso | 0 | 1 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Casalgrande | 1 | Prog. Montagna | Prog. Montagna | 0 | 0 | |
Castellarano | X | Audace | Audace | 0 | 0 | ||
Felino | 1 | Invicta | Castellarano | 0 | 0 | ||
Rubierese | 2 | Colorno | Invicta | 0 | 0 | ||
Santos | 1 | Arcetana | Casalgrande | 0 | 0 | ||
Sporting Club | 1 | Circolo Inzani | Felino | 0 | 0 | ||
Rubierese | 0 | 0 | |||||
Circolo Inzani | 0 | 0 | |||||
Santos | 0 | 0 | |||||
Arcetana | 0 | 0 | |||||
Colorno | 0 | 0 | |||||
Sporting Club | 0 | 0 | |||||
ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Cus Parma | 2 | Tricolore Reg. | Cus Parma | 0 | 0 | |
Montebello | 1 | Reggio Calcio | Tricolore Reg. | 0 | 0 | ||
Paradigna | 2 | Piccardo T. | U. Albinea | 0 | 0 | ||
Sammarinese | 1 | R.S.Prospero | Montebello | 0 | 0 | ||
U. Albinea | 2 | Arsenal | Sammarinese | 0 | 0 | ||
V. Correggio | 2 | Falkgalileo | Arsenal | 0 | 0 | ||
Reggio Calcio | 0 | 0 | |||||
Piccardo T. | 0 | 0 | |||||
V. Correggio | 0 | 0 | |||||
R.S.Prospero | 0 | 0 | |||||
Paradigna | 0 | 0 | |||||
Falkgalileo | 0 | 0 | |||||
ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI PR A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Futura | 2 | Fraore | Fraore | 3 | 1 | |
Juventus Club | 1 | Audace | Valtarese | 3 | 1 | ||
Montebello | 1 | Valtarese | Il Cervo | 3 | 1 | ||
Pallavicino | 1 | Inter Club | Montebello | 3 | 1 | ||
Paradigna | 2 | Langhiranese | Juventus Club | 3 | 1 | ||
Riposa: Il Cervo | Inter Club | 0 | 0 | ||||
Langhiranese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Audace | 0 | 1 | |||||
Paradigna | 0 | 1 | |||||
Futura | 0 | 1 | |||||
Pallavicino | 0 | 1 | |||||
ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI PR B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Borgo S.D. | 1 | Felino | Borgo S.D. | 3 | 1 | |
Casalese | 2 | Arsenal | Colorno | 3 | 1 | ||
Sala Baganza | 1 | Carignano | Sorbolo | 3 | 1 | ||
Salsomaggiore | 1 | Montanara D.61 | Sala Baganza | 3 | 1 | ||
Sorbolo | 1 | Piccardo T. | Carignano | 3 | 1 | ||
Riposa: Colorno | Piccardo T. | 0 | 0 | ||||
Arsenal | 0 | 1 | |||||
Felino | 0 | 1 | |||||
Casalese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Salsomaggiore | 0 | 1 | |||||
Montanara D.61 | 0 | 1 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Borgonovese | 1 | Val Luretta | Borgonovese | 3 | 1 | |
Casalese | 1 | Folgore | Team Borgo | 3 | 1 | ||
Futura | 2 | Gotico Gar. | Val Luretta | 3 | 1 | ||
J. Pallavicino | 1 | Soragna | Salsomaggiore | 3 | 1 | ||
Salsomaggiore | 1 | Spes Borg | San Giuseppe | 3 | 1 | ||
Team Borgo | X | San Giuseppe | Gotico Gar. | 3 | 1 | ||
Casalese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Futura | 0 | 1 | |||||
Soragna | 0 | 1 | |||||
J. Pallavicino | 0 | 1 | |||||
Spes Borg | 0 | 1 | |||||
Folgore | 0 | 1 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Astra | X | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola | 3 | 1 | |
Cadeo | 1 | S. Lazzaro Far | Parma | 3 | 1 | ||
Carpaneto | 2 | Parma | Cadeo | 3 | 1 | ||
Gattatico | 2 | Sant' Ilario | S. Lazzaro Far | 3 | 1 | ||
New Team PR | 2 | Podenzano | Astra | 3 | 1 | ||
Vicofertile | 1 | Pontolliese G. | Podenzano | 3 | 1 | ||
Vicofertile | 0 | 1 | |||||
Sant' Ilario | 0 | 1 | |||||
Pontolliese G. | 0 | 1 | |||||
Carpaneto | 0 | 1 | |||||
Gattatico | 0 | 1 | |||||
New Team PR | 0 | 1 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI C | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Arcetana | 2 | Il Cervo | Il Cervo | 3 | 1 | |
Carignano | 1 | Lemignano | Langhiranese | 3 | 1 | ||
Inter Club | 1 | Sp. Chiozza | Fraore | 3 | 1 | ||
Montanara | 2 | Rubierese | Rubierese | 3 | 1 | ||
Prog. Montagna | 2 | Fraore | Sp. Chiozza | 1 | 1 | ||
Un. Albinea | 2 | Langhiranese | Arcetana | 1 | 1 | ||
Lemignano | 1 | 1 | |||||
Prog. Montagna | 1 | 1 | |||||
Inter Club | 0 | 1 | |||||
Montanara | 0 | 1 | |||||
Carignano | 0 | 1 | |||||
Un. Albinea | 0 | 1 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI D | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | F.C. Sesso | 1 | V. Correggio | Juventus Club | 3 | 1 | |
Guastalla | 1 | Luzzara | Montecchio | 3 | 1 | ||
Juventus Club | 1 | Basilica Cast. | Basilica Cast. | 3 | 1 | ||
Montecchio | 1 | Santos 1948 | Valtarese | 3 | 1 | ||
V. Libertas | 1 | Sala Baganza | V. Libertas | 3 | 1 | ||
Valtarese | 1 | Virtus | Guastalla | 3 | 1 | ||
Virtus | 0 | 1 | |||||
V. Correggio | 0 | 1 | |||||
Santos 1948 | 0 | 1 | |||||
F.C. Sesso | 0 | 1 | |||||
Luzzara | 0 | 1 | |||||
Sala Baganza | 0 | 1 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI E | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
23/09 | Arsenal | 1 | Terre M. | Cus Parma | 0 | 0 | |
Audace | 1 | San Leo-CSM | Tricolore Reg. | 0 | 0 | ||
Colorno | 1 | Castellarano | U. Albinea | 0 | 0 | ||
Fides | X | Paradigna | Montebello | 0 | 0 | ||
Progetto Int. | 1 | Prog. Aurora | Sammarinese | 0 | 0 | ||
Reggio Calcio | 1 | Bibbiano S.P. | Arsenal | 0 | 0 | ||
Reggio Calcio | 0 | 0 | |||||
Piccardo T. | 0 | 0 | |||||
V. Correggio | 0 | 0 | |||||
R.S.Prospero | 0 | 0 | |||||
Paradigna | 0 | 0 | |||||
Falkgalileo | 0 | 0 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI PR A | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
22/09 | Arsenal | 2 | Juventus Club | Futura | 3 | 1 | |
Audace | 2 | Il Cervo | Juventus Club | 3 | 1 | ||
Fonta Calcio | 2 | Fraore | Fraore | 3 | 1 | ||
Inter Club | X | Futura | Salsomaggiore | 3 | 1 | ||
Langhiranese | 2 | Salsomaggiore | Virtus | 3 | 1 | ||
M.T. 1960 | X | Virtus | Audace | 3 | 1 | ||
Team Borgo | 1 | Carignano | Arsenal | 1 | 1 | ||
Il Cervo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Inter Club | 0 | 1 | |||||
Carignano | 0 | 1 | |||||
M.T. 1960 | 0 | 1 | |||||
Team Borgo | 0 | 1 | |||||
Langhiranese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Fonta Calcio | 0 | 1 | |||||
GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI PR B | |||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
22/09 | Astra | 1 | Varanese | Colorno | 3 | 1 | |
Bassa Parmense | 1 | Montanara D61 | Sorbolo | 3 | 1 | ||
C.U.S. Parma | 1 | Casalese | San Leo CSM | 3 | 1 | ||
J. Pallavicino | 1 | Montebello | Paradigna | 3 | 1 | ||
Paradigna | 1 | Bedoniese | C.U.S. Parma | 3 | 1 | ||
Piccardo T. | 1 | Sorbolo | Piccardo T. | 3 | 1 | ||
San Leo CSM | X | Colorno | Bassa Parmense | 3 | 1 | ||
Casalese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Montanara D61 | 0 | 1 | |||||
Montebello | 0 | 1 | |||||
Bedoniese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Varanese | 0 | 1 | |||||
Astra | 0 | 1 | |||||
J. Pallavicino | 0 | 1 | |||||
Scritto da manso il 21/09/2018