PRONOSTICI SECONDA A - B - C - D - E TERZA PC - PR - RE
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Folgore | 2 | Vigolzone | Pontolliese G. | 47 | 22 |
Niviano | 1 | S.Filippo Neri | San Giuseppe | 39 | 22 |
Pontolliese G. | X | Podenzano | Vigolzone | 37 | 22 |
Rivergaro | X | Perino | Podenzano | 36 | 22 |
S.Lazzaro Far. | 2 | Ziano | Folgore | 36 | 22 |
San Giuseppe | 1 | Pittolo | Ziano | 35 | 22 |
Spes Borg | 1 | Royale Fiore | Spes Borg | 33 | 22 |
S.Lazzaro Far. | 29 | 22 | |||
Pittolo | 25 | 22 | |||
Rivergaro | 25 | 22 | |||
Perino | 23 | 22 | |||
S.Filippo Neri | 20 | 22 | |||
Royale Fiore | 18 | 22 | |||
Niviano | 15 | 22 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cadeo | 1 | Aurora | Caorso | 54 | 22 |
Fontanellato | 3-0 TAV | Pontegreen C. | Fontanellatese* | 47 | 22 |
S.Rocco Porto | 1 | Arquatese | Virtus Caorso | 46 | 22 |
Salicetese | 2 | San Lorenzo M. | Sp Fiorenzuola | 43 | 22 |
Sissa | 2 | Fontanellatese | Fontanellato | 42 | 22 |
Virtus Caorso | X | Caorso | San Lorenzo M. | 42 | 22 |
Corte Calcio | 2 | Sp Fiorenzuola | Aurora | 38 | 22 |
Salicetese | 25 | 22 | |||
Cadeo | 24 | 22 | |||
S.Rocco Porto | 21 | 22 | |||
Sissa | 18 | 22 | |||
Corte Calcio | 13 | 22 | |||
Arquatese | 10 | 22 | |||
Pontegreen C.* | 0 | 22 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Astra | 2 | FolgoreFornovo | Vicofertile | 54 | 23 |
Mezzani | 2 | San Leo-CSM | Calestanese | 54 | 24 |
Scanderbeg | X | Calestanese | San Leo-CSM | 51 | 24 |
Sivizzano | 1 | Montanara | Sivizzano | 49 | 24 |
Valgotra | 1 | Mercury | Scanderbeg | 43 | 24 |
Vicofertile | 1 | Varanese | FolgoreFornovo | 38 | 23 |
Virtus | X | Compiano | Mercury | 34 | 24 |
Compiano | 27 | 24 | |||
Montanara | 25 | 24 | |||
Mezzani | 24 | 24 | |||
Astra | 23 | 24 | |||
Virtus | 19 | 24 | |||
Valgotra | 18 | 24 | |||
Varanese | 10 | 24 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cadelbosco | 1 | Sp. Cavriago | Team Travers. | 54 | 24 |
Cavriago | 1 | Novellara S. | Virtus Calerno | 51 | 23 |
Progetto Int. | 2 | Campeginese | Campeginese | 43 | 24 |
Sant' Ilario | X | Gattatico | Sp. Cavriago | 34 | 23 |
Team Carignano | 2 | Arsenal | Cadelbosco | 32 | 24 |
Team Travers. | X | Virtus Calerno | Team Carignano | 32 | 23 |
Tortiano | 1 | FC 70 S.Ilario | Progetto Int. | 32 | 23 |
Novellara S. | 32 | 23 | |||
Gattatico | 26 | 23 | |||
FC 70 S.Ilario | 24 | 23 | |||
Tortiano | 24 | 24 | |||
Arsenal | 22 | 23 | |||
Sant' Ilario | 21 | 23 | |||
Cavriago | 20 | 23 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Albinea | 1 | Ramiseto | 4 Castella | 58 | 24 |
Barcaccia | 1 | Cavola | Barcaccia | 49 | 24 |
Fellegara | 1 | Pol. Roteglia | Montecavolo | 46 | 24 |
Ligonchio | 2 | 4 Castella | Albinea | 44 | 24 |
Montecavolo | 1 | Terre Canossa | Fellegara | 36 | 23 |
Real Casina | 2 | Villa Minozzo | Cavola | 36 | 24 |
Veggia | X | Boiardo Maer | Terre Canossa | 35 | 24 |
Real Casina | 30 | 24 | |||
Veggia | 30 | 24 | |||
Boiardo Maer | 28 | 23 | |||
Villa Minozzo | 26 | 24 | |||
Pol. Roteglia | 26 | 24 | |||
Ramiseto | 12 | 24 | |||
Ligonchio | 7 | 24 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bobbio2012 | X | Travese | Calendasco | 43 | 18 |
Calendasco | 1 | Farini Bettola | Borgonovo | 38 | 19 |
Gragnano | 1 | Gossolengo | Travese | 36 | 18 |
Lyons Quarto | 1 | San Nicolò | Gossolengo | 30 | 17 |
Podenzanese | 1 | Bivio Volante | Gragnano | 29 | 18 |
Riposa: Borgonovo | Podenzanese | 29 | 18 | ||
Bobbio2012 | 22 | 18 | |||
Bivio Volante | 17 | 18 | |||
Farini Bettola | 13 | 18 | |||
Lyons Quarto | 12 | 18 | |||
San Nicolò | 6 | 18 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
GerbidoSipa | 2 | Lugagnanese | Real Chero | 51 | 18 |
Junior Drago | 2 | Pro Villanova | Primogenita | 37 | 18 |
Primogenita | 1 | San Polo | Lugagnanese | 32 | 18 |
Real Chero | 1 | Gropparello | Pro Villanova | 31 | 18 |
San Corrado | X | F. Fiorenzuola | Gropparello | 30 | 18 |
Riposa: Vernasca | San Corrado | 28 | 18 | ||
San Polo | 21 | 18 | |||
F. Fiorenzuola | 20 | 19 | |||
Vernasca | 16 | 19 | |||
GerbidoSipa | 10 | 18 | |||
Junior Drago | 4 | 18 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bedoniese Utd | 3-0 TAV | Deliziatevi F. | Combisalso | 57 | 23 |
Combisalso | 1 | Team Crociati | Palanzano | 56 | 23 |
Fraore | X | Inter Club | T.A. Berceto | 44 | 22 |
Il Castello | 1 | Torrile S.Polo | Bedoniese Utd | 44 | 22 |
Montebello | 1 | Audace | Inter Club | 36 | 21 |
T.A. Berceto | 1 | Sala Baganza | Montebello | 31 | 22 |
Fraore | 29 | 22 | |||
Il Castello | 28 | 21 | |||
Torrile S.Polo | 24 | 22 | |||
Sala Baganza | 24 | 22 | |||
Audace | 17 | 22 | |||
Team Crociati* | 3 | 22 | |||
Deliziatevi F.* | 0 | 22 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
At. Correggio | 1 | Invicta A.S.D. | Gualtierese | 66 | 30 |
Collagna | X | Combriccola C. | Virtus Bagnolo | 63 | 30 |
Gualtierese | X | Celtig Boys | Celtig Boys | 62 | 30 |
Massenzatico | 1 | Black Borgo | At. Correggio | 59 | 30 |
Plaza F.C. | 1 | Real Reggiano | Plaza F.C. | 58 | 30 |
Pol. Quaresimo | 2 | Puianello | Prog. Montagna | 56 | 30 |
Prog. Montagna | 1 | R.S. Prospero | Puianello | 51 | 30 |
Rubiera Calcio | 1 | Borzanese | Combriccola C. | 44 | 30 |
Virtus Bagnolo | 1 | Sp. Tre Croci | Real Reggiano | 41 | 30 |
Collagna | 40 | 30 | |||
Massenzatico | 40 | 30 | |||
Sp. Tre Croci | 39 | 30 | |||
Borzanese | 39 | 30 | |||
Rubiera Calcio | 35 | 30 | |||
Pol. Quaresimo | 26 | 30 | |||
R.S. Prospero | 18 | 30 | |||
Black Borgo | 16 | 30 | |||
Invicta A.S.D. | 6 | 30 | |||
Scritto da Guloo il 28/04/2018