PRONOSTICI SERIE B e D - ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Brescia | 2 | Cesena | Empoli | 73 | 36 |
Cremonese | 1 | Ascoli | Frosinone | 62 | 36 |
Entella | X | Pro Vercelli | Palermo | 60 | 36 |
Foggia | X | Bari | PERMA | 60 | 36 |
Frosinone | 2 | Empoli | Perugia | 57 | 36 |
Novara | X | Venezia | Bari | 56 | 36 |
Palermo | 1 | Avellino | Venezia | 54 | 36 |
PERMA | 1 | Carpi | Cittadella | 52 | 36 |
Perugia | 1 | Ternana | Foggia | 50 | 36 |
Pescara | 2 | Spezia | Carpi | 49 | 36 |
Salernitana | X | Cittadella | Spezia | 47 | 36 |
Brescia | 45 | 36 | |||
Salernitana | 44 | 36 | |||
Cremonese | 43 | 36 | |||
Novara | 40 | 36 | |||
Avellino | 40 | 36 | |||
Pescara | 39 | 36 | |||
Cesena | 38 | 36 | |||
Entella | 37 | 36 | |||
Ascoli | 36 | 36 | |||
Ternana | 34 | 36 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 34 | 36 | |||
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
A. Montevarchi | 2 | Rimini | Rimini | 77 | 35 |
Carpaneto | X | Sangiovannese | Imolese | 66 | 35 |
Colligiana | 2 | Forlì | Fiorenzuola | 60 | 35 |
Imolese | 1 | Sasso Marc. | Forlì | 58 | 35 |
Lentigione | X | Villabiagio | Villabiagio | 55 | 35 |
Mezzolara | X | Castelvetro | Sangiovannese | 55 | 35 |
Romagna C. | X | Pianese | Pianese | 52 | 35 |
Sp. Trestina | X | Fiorenzuola | A. Montevarchi | 52 | 35 |
Tuttocuoio | 1 | Sanmaurese | Lentigione | 51 | 35 |
V. Sansepolcro | 2 | Correggese | Romagna C. | 50 | 35 |
Sanmaurese | 50 | 35 | |||
Carpaneto | 43 | 35 | |||
Sasso Marc. | 43 | 35 | |||
Tuttocuoio | 38 | 35 | |||
Mezzolara | 35 | 35 | |||
Sp. Trestina | 35 | 35 | |||
Castelvetro | 32 | 35 | |||
Correggese | 31 | 35 | |||
V. Sansepolcro | 29 | 35 | |||
Colligiana | 29 | 35 | |||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Axys Zola | 2 | Rosselli Mut. | Axys Zola | 68 | 31 |
Bagnolese | 1 | Sant'Agostino | Rosselli Mut. | 65 | 31 |
Casalgrandese | 2 | Sanmichelese S | Bagnolese | 55 | 31 |
Fidentina | 1 | San Felice | Rolo | 53 | 31 |
Folgore Rub. | 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | Castelfranco | 52 | 31 |
Nibbiano V. | X | Castelfranco | Folgore Rub. | 48 | 31 |
Pallavicino | X | Fiorano | Fiorano | 46 | 31 |
Rolo | 1 | Solierese | Agazzanese | 44 | 31 |
Salsomaggiore | X | Agazzanese | Sant'Agostino | 43 | 31 |
Nibbiano V. | 42 | 31 | |||
Sanmichelese S | 42 | 31 | |||
Solierese | 40 | 31 | |||
Pallavicino | 38 | 31 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 33 | 31 | |||
Fidentina | 30 | 30 | |||
Bibbiano S. P. | 23 | 30 | |||
San Felice | 23 | 31 | |||
Casalgrandese | 10 | 31 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Brescello | 1 | San Secondo | Colorno | 70 | 31 |
Carignano | X | Borgo S. D. | Felino | 66 | 31 |
Colorno | 1 | Biancazzurra | Piccardo T. | 65 | 31 |
Fontana Audax | X | Castellana | Borgo S. D. | 50 | 31 |
Langhiranese | 1 | Gotico Garib. | Brescello | 49 | 31 |
Marzolara | X | Noceto | Gotico Garib. | 47 | 31 |
Monticelli | 2 | Felino | Castellana | 42 | 31 |
Piccardo T. | 1 | Medesanese | Carignano | 42 | 31 |
Viarolese | X | Montecchio | Montecchio* | 41 | 31 |
Noceto | 41 | 31 | |||
Fontana Audax | 40 | 31 | |||
Marzolara | 40 | 31 | |||
Viarolese | 40 | 31 | |||
Medesanese | 37 | 31 | |||
Langhiranese | 36 | 31 | |||
Biancazzurra | 31 | 31 | |||
Monticelli | 17 | 31 | |||
San Secondo | 11 | 31 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arcetana | 1 | Pieve Nonant. | Campagnola | 65 | 31 |
Campagnola | 1 | Ganaceto | Cittadella VSP | 57 | 31 |
Castellarano | X | Riese | Scandianese | 52 | 31 |
Cittadella VSP | 1 | Fabbrico | Formigine | 51 | 31 |
Falk Galileo | 2 | Formigine | Fabbrico | 50 | 31 |
Polinago | 1 | Maranello Sp. | Riese | 48 | 31 |
PSG Smile | 2 | Luzzara | Pieve Nonant. | 47 | 31 |
Scandianese | 1 | Montagna | Arcetana | 47 | 31 |
V. Camposanto | 1 | Castelnuovo | Falk Galileo | 42 | 31 |
Luzzara | 40 | 31 | |||
Castellarano | 39 | 31 | |||
Montagna | 38 | 31 | |||
Polinago | 35 | 31 | |||
Maranello Sp. | 33 | 31 | |||
Castelnuovo | 31 | 31 | |||
V. Camposanto | 28 | 31 | |||
Ganaceto | 27 | 31 | |||
PSG Smile | 21 | 31 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Alsenese | 1 | Sarmatese | Madregolo | 57 | 27 |
Bobbiese | 1 | Sannazzarese | Bobbiese | 56 | 27 |
Chero | X | San Nicolò | Pontenurese | 56 | 26 |
Libertaspes | 2 | Pontenurese | Borgonovese | 51 | 26 |
Madregolo | X | Borgonovese | Vigolo M. | 49 | 26 |
Rottofreno | 2 | Fidenza | Alsenese | 49 | 27 |
Vigolo M. | X | Soragna | San Nicolò | 44 | 27 |
Zibello | 1 | Turris | Soragna | 43 | 27 |
Sannazzarese | 36 | 27 | |||
Fidenza | 35 | 27 | |||
Chero | 30 | 26 | |||
Zibello | 29 | 27 | |||
Sarmatese | 24 | 27 | |||
Rottofreno | 22 | 26 | |||
Libertaspes | 9 | 27 | |||
Turris | 7 | 26 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bardi | 1 | Povigliese | Basilica 2000 | 53 | 27 |
Basilica 2000 | 1 | Il Cervo | Real V.Baganza | 52 | 27 |
Boretto | X | Lesignano | Viadana | 51 | 27 |
Borgotaro | 2 | Real V.Baganza | Casalese | 49 | 27 |
Casalese | 1 | Solignano | Sorbolo | 44 | 27 |
Fornovo | X | Levante | Boretto | 40 | 27 |
Sorbolo | X | Valtarese | Solignano | 38 | 27 |
Viadana | 1 | Ghiare | Ghiare | 36 | 27 |
Valtarese | 34 | 27 | |||
Levante | 33 | 27 | |||
Povigliese | 32 | 27 | |||
Bardi | 31 | 27 | |||
Fornovo | 26 | 27 | |||
Lesignano | 25 | 27 | |||
Borgotaro | 25 | 27 | |||
Il Cervo | 18 | 27 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Atletic Cdr | 2 | V. Libertas | Cast-Melet | 58 | 27 |
Boca Barco | 1 | Rubierese | Vezzano | 54 | 27 |
C.A. Giov. XII | 2 | Cast-Melet | Modenese | 46 | 27 |
Cavezzo | 1 | Reggiolo | Quarantolese | 45 | 27 |
Crevalcore | 2 | Modenese | V.S. Prospero | 45 | 27 |
Guastalla | 2 | Quarantolese | V. Libertas | 45 | 27 |
V.S. Prospero | 1 | S.Prospero C. | Cavezzo | 36 | 27 |
Vezzano | 1 | San Faustino | Atletic Cdr | 35 | 27 |
Reggiolo | 35 | 27 | |||
San Faustino | 31 | 27 | |||
Crevalcore | 30 | 27 | |||
S.Prospero C. | 30 | 27 | |||
Rubierese | 30 | 27 | |||
Boca Barco | 27 | 27 | |||
Guastalla | 23 | 27 | |||
C.A. Giov. XII | 19 | 27 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Baiso Secchia | 1 | Pavullo | Vignolese 1907 | 57 | 27 |
Casalgrandese | X | Cerredolese | Monteombrano | 51 | 27 |
Castelletese | 1 | Levizzano R. | Baiso Secchia | 49 | 27 |
Colombaro | X | Monteombrano | Pavullo | 46 | 26 |
Flos Frugi | X | Levizzano | Cerredolese | 40 | 26 |
San Damaso | X | Lama 80 | Castelletese | 39 | 27 |
Vianese | 1 | San Cesario | Colombaro | 38 | 27 |
Vignolese 1907 | 1 | Spilamberto | Vianese | 37 | 27 |
Lama 80 | 36 | 27 | |||
Levizzano | 36 | 27 | |||
Levizzano R. | 33 | 27 | |||
Casalgrandese | 31 | 27 | |||
Flos Frugi | 28 | 27 | |||
San Damaso | 24 | 27 | |||
San Cesario | 23 | 27 | |||
Spilamberto | 23 | 27 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
A.Castenaso VG | 1 | San Benedetto | Castenaso | 63 | 26 |
Bononia 189 | 2 | Trebbo 1979 | Porretta | 62 | 27 |
Calcara Sam. | 2 | Castenaso | Trebbo 1979 | 42 | 26 |
Fontanelice | 1 | R.Casalecchio | A.Castenaso VG | 38 | 27 |
Libertas C.S.P | X | Manzolino | Fontanelice | 37 | 26 |
Montefredente | 1 | Ozzanese | R.Casalecchio | 36 | 26 |
Placci Bubano | 1 | Sepelunga Bell | Osteria Grande | 35 | 26 |
Porretta | 1 | Osteria Grande | Manzolino | 34 | 26 |
Libertas C.S.P | 31 | 26 | |||
Ozzanese | 31 | 26 | |||
Placci Bubano | 30 | 26 | |||
Montefredente | 30 | 27 | |||
San Benedetto | 29 | 27 | |||
Bononia 189 | 28 | 26 | |||
Sepelunga Bell | 23 | 25 | |||
Calcara Sam. | 19 | 27 | |||
Scritto da manso il 20/04/2018