PRONOSTICI SERIE B e D - ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Brescia | 1 | Ternana | Empoli | 46 | 25 |
Cesena | 1 | Cittadella | Frosinone | 46 | 25 |
Cremonese | X | Bari | Palermo | 43 | 25 |
Empoli | X | PERMA | Cittadella | 38 | 25 |
Entella | 1 | Pescara | Bari | 38 | 25 |
Foggia | 1 | Carpi | PERMA | 37 | 25 |
Frosinone | 1 | Ascoli | Cremonese | 37 | 25 |
Novara | 2 | Spezia | Venezia | 36 | 25 |
Perugia | 2 | Palermo | Carpi | 36 | 25 |
Salernitana | 1 | Pro Vercelli | Spezia | 35 | 25 |
Venezia | 1 | Avellino | Pescara | 34 | 25 |
Perugia | 31 | 25 | |||
Foggia | 31 | 25 | |||
Novara | 30 | 25 | |||
Avellino | 30 | 25 | |||
Salernitana | 30 | 25 | |||
Cesena | 28 | 25 | |||
Brescia | 27 | 25 | |||
Entella | 27 | 25 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 25 | 25 | |||
Ascoli | 23 | 25 | |||
Ternana | 22 | 25 | |||
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
A. Montevarchi | X | Carpaneto | Rimini | 58 | 26 |
Castelvetro | 1 | Tuttocuoio | Villabiagio | 49 | 26 |
Correggese | 1 | Sangiovannese | Imolese | 47 | 26 |
Fiorenzuola | 2 | Forlì | Fiorenzuola | 46 | 26 |
Mezzolara | 2 | Imolese | Forlì | 43 | 26 |
Pianese | X | Sasso Marc. | Lentigione | 41 | 26 |
Rimini | 1 | Villabiagio | Sangiovannese | 40 | 26 |
Romagna C. | X | Colligiana | Romagna C. | 37 | 26 |
Sp. Trestina | X | Lentigione | A. Montevarchi | 36 | 26 |
V. Sansepolcro | X | Sanmaurese | Sanmaurese | 36 | 26 |
Pianese | 35 | 26 | |||
Carpaneto | 33 | 26 | |||
Sasso Marc. | 30 | 26 | |||
Sp. Trestina | 27 | 26 | |||
Tuttocuoio | 26 | 26 | |||
Mezzolara | 26 | 26 | |||
Castelvetro | 25 | 26 | |||
Correggese | 24 | 26 | |||
Colligiana | 24 | 26 | |||
V. Sansepolcro | 22 | 26 | |||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Axys Zola | 1 | San Felice | Axys Zola | 48 | 23 |
Bagnolese | 1 | Pallavicino | Rosselli Mut. | 45 | 23 |
Castelfranco | X | Agazzanese | Bagnolese | 42 | 23 |
Fidentina | X | Folgore Rub. | Fiorano | 40 | 23 |
Nibbiano V. | 1 | Casalgrandese | Rolo | 39 | 23 |
Rolo | 1 | Salsomaggiore | Castelfranco | 38 | 23 |
Rosselli Mut. | X | Fiorano | Folgore Rub. | 38 | 23 |
Sant'Agostino | X | Sanmichelese S | Solierese | 36 | 23 |
Solierese | 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | Agazzanese | 35 | 23 |
Sanmichelese S | 33 | 23 | |||
Sant'Agostino | 32 | 23 | |||
Pallavicino | 30 | 23 | |||
Nibbiano V. | 29 | 23 | |||
San Felice | 21 | 23 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 18 | 23 | |||
Bibbiano S. P. | 18 | 23 | |||
Fidentina | 17 | 23 | |||
Casalgrandese | 6 | 23 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Biancazzurra | 1 | San Secondo | Colorno | 51 | 23 |
Borgo S. D. | 1 | Noceto | Felino | 50 | 23 |
Carignano | X | Piccardo T. | Piccardo T. | 49 | 23 |
Colorno | 1 | Marzolara | Gotico Garib. | 40 | 23 |
Felino | X | Medesanese | Castellana | 35 | 23 |
Fontana Audax | X | Brescello | Langhiranese | 34 | 23 |
Montecchio | 2 | Gotico Garib. | Noceto | 34 | 23 |
Monticelli | X | Langhiranese | Medesanese | 33 | 23 |
Viarolese | X | Castellana | Brescello | 31 | 23 |
Borgo S. D. | 30 | 23 | |||
Viarolese | 28 | 23 | |||
Marzolara | 26 | 23 | |||
Biancazzurra | 26 | 23 | |||
Montecchio* | 25 | 23 | |||
Carignano | 25 | 23 | |||
Fontana Audax | 22 | 23 | |||
Monticelli | 14 | 23 | |||
San Secondo | 8 | 23 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arcetana | X | Cittadella VSP | Campagnola | 50 | 22 |
Castellarano | 2 | Campagnola | Cittadella VSP | 44 | 22 |
Luzzara | X | Fabbrico | Fabbrico | 41 | 23 |
Maranello Sp. | 2 | Formigine | Formigine | 38 | 23 |
Pieve Nonant. | X | Ganaceto | Arcetana | 38 | 23 |
Polinago | X | Montagna | Scandianese | 34 | 22 |
PSG Smile | 2 | Falk Galileo | Pieve Nonant. | 33 | 23 |
Riese | 1 | Castelnuovo | Riese | 33 | 23 |
Scandianese | 1 | V. Camposanto | Luzzara | 30 | 23 |
Falk Galileo | 28 | 23 | |||
Castellarano | 27 | 22 | |||
Montagna | 26 | 22 | |||
Polinago | 25 | 22 | |||
Ganaceto | 24 | 22 | |||
Maranello Sp. | 23 | 22 | |||
V. Camposanto | 20 | 23 | |||
Castelnuovo | 20 | 22 | |||
PSG Smile | 11 | 22 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Alsenese | X | Chero | Bobbiese | 42 | 19 |
Bobbiese | 1 | Rottofreno | Madregolo | 42 | 19 |
Sannazzarese | X | San Nicolò | Pontenurese | 41 | 19 |
Sarmatese | 2 | Borgonovese | Vigolo M. | 38 | 19 |
Soragna | 2 | Pontenurese | Borgonovese | 38 | 19 |
Turris | 1 | Libertaspes | San Nicolò | 30 | 19 |
Vigolo M. | X | Madregolo | Alsenese | 30 | 19 |
Zibello | X | Fidenza | Soragna | 29 | 19 |
Sannazzarese | 26 | 19 | |||
Fidenza | 25 | 19 | |||
Chero | 22 | 19 | |||
Zibello | 19 | 19 | |||
Rottofreno | 17 | 19 | |||
Sarmatese | 14 | 19 | |||
Turris | 7 | 19 | |||
Libertaspes | 5 | 19 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bardi | X | Basilica 2000 | Casalese | 38 | 19 |
Borgotaro | X | Sorbolo | Viadana | 37 | 19 |
Casalese | 1 | Fornovo | Basilica 2000 | 34 | 19 |
Ghiare | X | Boretto | Real V.Baganza | 33 | 19 |
Povigliese | 2 | Levante | Solignano | 32 | 19 |
Real V.Baganza | 1 | Il Cervo | Boretto | 31 | 19 |
Solignano | X | Lesignano | Valtarese | 29 | 19 |
Viadana | X | Valtarese | Sorbolo | 27 | 19 |
Ghiare | 26 | 19 | |||
Fornovo | 24 | 19 | |||
Borgotaro | 21 | 19 | |||
Bardi | 20 | 19 | |||
Povigliese | 18 | 19 | |||
Levante | 18 | 19 | |||
Lesignano | 17 | 19 | |||
Il Cervo | 9 | 19 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Atletic Cdr | 1 | Crevalcore | Vezzano | 40 | 18 |
Boca Barco | 1 | C.A. Giov. XII | Cast-Melet | 39 | 19 |
Rubierese | 1 | Modenese | V. Libertas | 32 | 19 |
S.Prospero C. | 1 | Guastalla | V.S. Prospero | 31 | 19 |
San Faustino | X | Quarantolese | Quarantolese | 29 | 19 |
V. Libertas | 1 | Reggiolo | Atletic Cdr | 29 | 19 |
V.S. Prospero | X | Cast-Melet | Modenese | 29 | 19 |
Vezzano | 1 | Cavezzo | San Faustino | 25 | 19 |
Crevalcore | 23 | 19 | |||
Cavezzo | 22 | 19 | |||
Rubierese | 22 | 19 | |||
Reggiolo | 21 | 19 | |||
Boca Barco | 20 | 19 | |||
S.Prospero C. | 19 | 19 | |||
C.A. Giov. XII | 16 | 18 | |||
Guastalla | 14 | 19 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Baiso Secchia | 1 | Castelletese | Monteombrano | 37 | 18 |
Casalgrandese | X | Colombaro | Pavullo | 33 | 17 |
Cerredolese | 1 | Levizzano R. | Vignolese 1907 | 33 | 18 |
Pavullo | 1 | Levizzano | Cerredolese | 30 | 17 |
San Cesario | X | Lama 80 | Baiso Secchia | 30 | 19 |
Spilamberto | 1 | San Damaso | Vianese | 28 | 18 |
Vianese | 1 | Flos Frugi | Colombaro | 27 | 18 |
Vignolese 1907 | X | Monteombrano | Levizzano R. | 26 | 18 |
Castelletese | 22 | 18 | |||
Lama 80 | 21 | 17 | |||
Flos Frugi | 20 | 18 | |||
Levizzano | 20 | 17 | |||
Casalgrandese | 19 | 19 | |||
San Damaso | 18 | 18 | |||
San Cesario | 15 | 18 | |||
Spilamberto | 15 | 18 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bononia 189 | X | San Benedetto | Castenaso | 46 | 19 |
Calcara Sam. | 2 | A.Castenaso VG | Porretta | 43 | 18 |
Castenaso | 1 | R.Casalecchio | Trebbo 1979 | 29 | 19 |
Montefredente | 2 | Porretta | Fontanelice | 28 | 19 |
Ozzanese | X | Manzolino | A.Castenaso VG | 26 | 18 |
Placci Bubano | 2 | Fontanelice | San Benedetto | 26 | 18 |
Sepelunga Bell | 2 | Osteria Grande | Ozzanese | 25 | 18 |
Trebbo 1979 | X | Libertas C.S.P | Libertas C.S.P | 24 | 19 |
Manzolino | 24 | 19 | |||
Montefredente | 24 | 18 | |||
Osteria Grande | 24 | 18 | |||
R.Casalecchio | 21 | 19 | |||
Bononia 189 | 20 | 19 | |||
Placci Bubano | 16 | 18 | |||
Calcara Sam. | 12 | 18 | |||
Sepelunga Bell | 11 | 19 | |||
Scritto da manso il 16/02/2018