PRONOSTICI SECONDA A - B - C - D - E TERZA PC - PR - RE
Fischio di inizio h.14.30
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Podenzano | X | San Giuseppe | Pontolliese G. | 33 | 15 |
Pontolliese G. | 1 | Rivergaro | San Giuseppe | 28 | 15 |
Royale Fiore | 2 | Perino | Podenzano | 28 | 15 |
S.Lazzaro Far. | X | Folgore | Folgore | 27 | 15 |
Spes Borg | 1 | Niviano | Spes Borg | 25 | 15 |
Vigolzone | 1 | S.Filippo Neri | Ziano | 24 | 15 |
Ziano | X | Pittolo | S.Lazzaro Far. | 23 | 15 |
Vigolzone | 21 | 15 | |||
Rivergaro | 19 | 15 | |||
Perino | 15 | 15 | |||
S.Filippo Neri | 14 | 15 | |||
Pittolo | 13 | 15 | |||
Niviano | 12 | 15 | |||
Royale Fiore | 5 | 15 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arquatese | 2 | Fontanellatese | Caorso | 37 | 15 |
Aurora | 1 | Corte Calcio | Fontanellato | 32 | 15 |
Cadeo | X | Sissa | Fontanellatese | 31 | 15 |
Caorso | X | San Lorenzo M. | Virtus Caorso | 30 | 15 |
Fontanellato | X | Virtus Caorso | San Lorenzo M. | 30 | 15 |
Pontegreen C. | 2 | Sp Fiorenzuola | Sp Fiorenzuola | 29 | 15 |
S.Rocco Porto | 1 | Salicetese | Aurora | 25 | 15 |
Cadeo | 17 | 15 | |||
Salicetese | 15 | 15 | |||
Sissa | 13 | 15 | |||
S.Rocco Porto | 11 | 15 | |||
Corte Calcio | 10 | 15 | |||
Pontegreen C.* | 8 | 15 | |||
Arquatese | 6 | 15 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Mercury | 1 | Compiano | Vicofertile | 41 | 16 |
Montanara | 2 | FolgoreFornovo | Calestanese | 33 | 16 |
Scanderbeg | X | Virtus | Sivizzano | 33 | 16 |
Sivizzano | 1 | Mezzani | FolgoreFornovo | 28 | 16 |
Valgotra | 2 | Astra | San Leo-CSM | 27 | 16 |
Varanese | 2 | San Leo-CSM | Scanderbeg | 25 | 17 |
Vicofertile | 1 | Calestanese | Mercury | 24 | 16 |
Compiano | 21 | 16 | |||
Montanara | 19 | 16 | |||
Astra | 19 | 16 | |||
Mezzani | 15 | 17 | |||
Virtus | 12 | 16 | |||
Valgotra | 9 | 16 | |||
Varanese | 8 | 16 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cadelbosco | X | Arsenal | Team Travers. | 41 | 16 |
FC 70 S.Ilario | X | Gattatico | Virtus Calerno | 33 | 16 |
Sp. Cavriago | 1 | Novellara S. | Campeginese | 30 | 16 |
Team Carignano | 2 | Sant' Ilario | Team Carignano | 23 | 16 |
Team Travers. | 1 | Cavriago | Sp. Cavriago | 22 | 16 |
Tortiano | X | Progetto Int. | Novellara S. | 22 | 16 |
Virtus Calerno | X | Campeginese | Arsenal | 21 | 16 |
FC 70 S.Ilario | 20 | 16 | |||
Gattatico | 18 | 16 | |||
Progetto Int. | 17 | 16 | |||
Cadelbosco | 16 | 16 | |||
Sant' Ilario | 14 | 16 | |||
Cavriago | 14 | 16 | |||
Tortiano | 10 | 16 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
4 Castella | 1 | Fellegara | 4 Castella | 41 | 16 |
Albinea | X | Barcaccia | Barcaccia | 36 | 16 |
Boiardo Maer | 2 | Cavola | Montecavolo | 28 | 16 |
Ramiseto | X | Pol. Roteglia | Albinea | 28 | 16 |
Real Casina | 1 | Ligonchio | Fellegara | 27 | 16 |
Veggia | 1 | Montecavolo | Veggia | 24 | 16 |
Villa Minozzo | 2 | Terre Canossa | Terre Canossa | 22 | 16 |
Real Casina | 22 | 16 | |||
Villa Minozzo | 21 | 15 | |||
Cavola | 19 | 16 | |||
Boiardo Maer | 14 | 15 | |||
Pol. Roteglia | 12 | 16 | |||
Ramiseto | 9 | 15 | |||
Ligonchio | 3 | 15 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bobbio2012 | X | Gragnano | Borgonovo | 27 | 12 |
Borgonovo | X | Gossolengo | Calendasco | 25 | 12 |
Calendasco | 1 | Podenzanese | Gossolengo | 21 | 12 |
Lyons Quarto | 1 | Bivio Volante | Travese | 21 | 11 |
San Nicolò | 2 | Travese | Bobbio2012 | 18 | 12 |
Riposa: Farini Bettola | Gragnano | 18 | 12 | ||
Podenzanese | 17 | 11 | |||
Bivio Volante | 10 | 12 | |||
Lyons Quarto | 8 | 12 | |||
Farini Bettola | 8 | 11 | |||
San Nicolò | 5 | 11 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
GerbidoSipa | 2 | Gropparello | Real Chero | 36 | 12 |
Junior Drago | 2 | San Polo | Primogenita | 26 | 11 |
Lugagnanese | 1 | Vernasca | San Corrado | 24 | 12 |
Pro Villanova | 1 | F. Fiorenzuola | Pro Villanova | 22 | 12 |
Real Chero | X | Primogenita | Lugagnanese | 21 | 12 |
Riposa: San Corrado | Gropparello | 19 | 12 | ||
F. Fiorenzuola | 10 | 12 | |||
San Polo | 9 | 11 | |||
Vernasca | 9 | 12 | |||
GerbidoSipa | 3 | 12 | |||
Junior Drago | 3 | 12 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Combisalso | 1 | Fraore | Palanzano | 37 | 15 |
Il Castello | X | Bedoniese Utd | T.A. Berceto | 33 | 15 |
Palanzano | 1 | Sala Baganza | Combisalso | 33 | 15 |
T.A. Berceto | 1 | Montebello | Bedoniese Utd | 31 | 15 |
Team Crociati | X | Deliziatevi F. | Il Castello | 24 | 14 |
Torrile S.Polo | X | Audace | Inter Club | 24 | 15 |
Riposa: Inter Club | Montebello | 22 | 15 | ||
Fraore | 16 | 15 | |||
Sala Baganza | 14 | 14 | |||
Torrile S.Polo | 13 | 14 | |||
Audace | 9 | 15 | |||
Deliziatevi F. | 4 | 14 | |||
Team Crociati | 4 | 14 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
At. Correggio | X | Celtig Boys | At. Correggio | 45 | 21 |
Black Borgo | 2 | Collagna | Gualtierese | 43 | 21 |
Borzanese | 1 | Combriccola C. | Virtus Bagnolo | 43 | 21 |
Plaza F.C. | 1 | Massenzatico | Prog. Montagna | 42 | 20 |
Pol. Quaresimo | 1 | Rubiera Calcio | Celtig Boys | 40 | 21 |
Prog. Montagna | 1 | Invicta A.S.D. | Plaza F.C. | 36 | 21 |
Puianello | X | Virtus Bagnolo | Puianello | 34 | 21 |
R.S. Prospero | 2 | Sp. Tre Croci | Collagna | 28 | 20 |
Real Reggiano | 2 | Gualtierese | Sp. Tre Croci | 28 | 20 |
Borzanese | 28 | 21 | |||
Combriccola C. | 27 | 21 | |||
Massenzatico | 27 | 21 | |||
Real Reggiano | 26 | 21 | |||
Rubiera Calcio | 24 | 21 | |||
Pol. Quaresimo | 19 | 21 | |||
R.S. Prospero | 16 | 21 | |||
Black Borgo | 14 | 20 | |||
Invicta A.S.D. | 5 | 21 | |||
Scritto da Guloo il 16/02/2018