PRONOSTICI SECONDA A - B - C - D - E TERZA PC - PR - RE
In campo h.14.30
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | SOSTA | ||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Pontolliese G. | 27 | 13 | |||
San Giuseppe | 25 | 13 | |||
Folgore | 24 | 13 | |||
Ziano | 23 | 13 | |||
Podenzano | 22 | 13 | |||
S.Lazzaro Far. | 20 | 13 | |||
Spes Borg | 19 | 13 | |||
Vigolzone | 17 | 13 | |||
Rivergaro | 16 | 13 | |||
S.Filippo Neri | 14 | 13 | |||
Pittolo | 13 | 13 | |||
Niviano | 12 | 13 | |||
Perino | 12 | 13 | |||
Royale Fiore | 2 | 13 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | SOSTA | ||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Caorso | 31 | 13 | |||
San Lorenzo M. | 30 | 13 | |||
Virtus Caorso | 26 | 13 | |||
Fontanellato | 26 | 13 | |||
Fontanellatese | 25 | 13 | |||
Sp Fiorenzuola | 23 | 13 | |||
Aurora | 22 | 13 | |||
Cadeo | 16 | 13 | |||
Salicetese | 14 | 13 | |||
Sissa | 12 | 13 | |||
Pontegreen C. | 10 | 13 | |||
Corte Calcio | 9 | 13 | |||
S.Rocco Porto | 8 | 13 | |||
Arquatese | 5 | 13 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | RECUPERO | ||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Montanara | 1 | Compiano | Vicofertile | 34 | 13 |
Calestanese | 29 | 13 | |||
Sivizzano | 27 | 13 | |||
FolgoreFornovo | 24 | 13 | |||
San Leo-CSM | 20 | 13 | |||
Mercury | 18 | 13 | |||
Scanderbeg | 18 | 13 | |||
Compiano | 17 | 12 | |||
Astra | 16 | 13 | |||
Montanara | 15 | 12 | |||
Mezzani | 11 | 13 | |||
Virtus | 8 | 13 | |||
Valgotra | 8 | 13 | |||
Varanese | 5 | 13 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arsenal | 1 | Team Carignano | Team Travers. | 31 | 12 |
Campeginese | 1 | Progetto Int. | Virtus Calerno | 26 | 12 |
FC 70 S.Ilario | 1 | Tortiano | Team Carignano | 22 | 12 |
Gattatico | 1 | Sant' Ilario | Campeginese | 19 | 11 |
Novellara S. | X | Cavriago | Arsenal | 18 | 12 |
Sp. Cavriago | X | Cadelbosco | FC 70 S.Ilario | 18 | 12 |
Virtus Calerno | X | Team Travers. | Sp. Cavriago | 17 | 12 |
Gattatico | 13 | 11 | |||
Progetto Int. | 13 | 12 | |||
Novellara S. | 12 | 12 | |||
Cadelbosco | 11 | 12 | |||
Sant' Ilario | 10 | 12 | |||
Cavriago | 10 | 12 | |||
Tortiano | 5 | 12 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
4 Castella | 1 | Ligonchio | 4 Castella | 29 | 12 |
Boiardo Maer | 2 | Veggia | Barcaccia | 26 | 12 |
Cavola | 2 | Barcaccia | Real Casina | 21 | 11 |
Pol. Roteglia | X | Fellegara | Fellegara | 20 | 12 |
Ramiseto | 2 | Albinea | Veggia | 20 | 12 |
Terre Canossa | 1 | Montecavolo | Montecavolo | 19 | 12 |
Villa Minozzo | X | Real Casina | Albinea | 18 | 12 |
Cavola | 18 | 12 | |||
Terre Canossa | 17 | 11 | |||
Villa Minozzo | 14 | 12 | |||
Boiardo Maer | 11 | 12 | |||
Pol. Roteglia | 9 | 12 | |||
Ramiseto | 6 | 12 | |||
Ligonchio | 3 | 12 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | SOSTA | ||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Gossolengo | 21 | 10 | |||
Borgonovo | 21 | 10 | |||
Calendasco | 19 | 10 | |||
Travese | 18 | 9 | |||
Podenzanese | 16 | 10 | |||
Gragnano | 14 | 10 | |||
Bobbio2012 | 12 | 10 | |||
Bivio Volante | 10 | 10 | |||
Farini Bettola | 8 | 9 | |||
San Nicolò | 5 | 10 | |||
Lyons Quarto | 5 | 10 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | SOSTA | ||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Real Chero | 30 | 10 | |||
Primogenita | 23 | 10 | |||
San Corrado | 20 | 10 | |||
Pro Villanova | 19 | 10 | |||
Lugagnanese | 17 | 10 | |||
Gropparello | 15 | 10 | |||
San Polo | 9 | 10 | |||
Vernasca | 8 | 10 | |||
F. Fiorenzuola | 7 | 10 | |||
GerbidoSipa | 3 | 10 | |||
Junior Drago | 3 | 10 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | RECUPERO | ||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Inter Club | X | Palanzano | Palanzano | 29 | 11 |
Bedoniese Utd | 27 | 12 | |||
T.A. Berceto | 24 | 12 | |||
Combisalso | 24 | 12 | |||
Il Castello | 21 | 12 | |||
Inter Club | 19 | 11 | |||
Montebello | 15 | 11 | |||
Fraore | 14 | 12 | |||
Sala Baganza | 14 | 12 | |||
Torrile S.Polo | 10 | 12 | |||
Audace | 6 | 12 | |||
Team Crociati | 4 | 11 | |||
Deliziatevi F. | 4 | 12 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Black Borgo | 2 | Massenzatico | Gualtierese | 30 | 14 |
Borzanese | 1 | Rubiera Calcio | Plaza F.C. | 28 | 14 |
Celtig Boys | X | Gualtierese | Virtus Bagnolo | 25 | 14 |
Combriccola C. | 2 | Collagna | Prog. Montagna | 24 | 13 |
Invicta A.S.D. | 2 | At. Correggio | Celtig Boys | 24 | 14 |
Puianello | 1 | Pol. Quaresimo | Borzanese | 24 | 14 |
R.S. Prospero | 2 | Prog. Montagna | Real Reggiano | 24 | 14 |
Real Reggiano | 2 | Plaza F.C. | At. Correggio | 24 | 14 |
Sp. Tre Croci | X | Virtus Bagnolo | Collagna | 23 | 14 |
Combriccola C. | 22 | 14 | |||
Massenzatico | 20 | 14 | |||
Puianello | 18 | 13 | |||
Pol. Quaresimo | 15 | 14 | |||
Sp. Tre Croci | 13 | 14 | |||
Rubiera Calcio | 12 | 14 | |||
R.S. Prospero | 11 | 14 | |||
Black Borgo | 7 | 14 | |||
Invicta A.S.D. | 5 | 14 | |||
Scritto da Guloo il 09/12/2017