Pronostici, Primavera - Under 17-16-15 - Juniores R - Pr - Serie C Fem
Juniores PR A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Aurora | 1 | San Secondo | Zibello Pol. | 20 | 9 |
Casalese | 1 | Zibello Pol. | Viadana | 18 | 9 |
Fidenza | X | San Leo-CSM | Casalese | 18 | 9 |
Viadana | 1 | Soragna | San Leo-CSM | 16 | 9 |
Fidenza | 10 | 9 | |||
Soragna | 8 | 9 | |||
San Secondo | 6 | 9 | |||
Aurora | 4 | 9 | |||
Juniores PR B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bedoniese Utd | 2 | Fraore | Fraore | 25 | 9 |
Fornovo | 2 | Basilica 2000 | Valtarese | 25 | 9 |
Il Castello | X | Valtarese | Il Castello | 18 | 9 |
Virtus | 2 | Team Traverset | Basilica 2000 | 16 | 9 |
Fornovo | 7 | 9 | |||
Virtus | 5 | 8 | |||
Team Traverset | 5 | 9 | |||
Bedoniese Utd | 0 | 8 | |||
Juniores Regionale A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Medesanese | 2 | Gotico Garib. | Pallavicino | 23 | 10 |
Nibbiano VT | X | Fontana A. | Agazzanese | 20 | 10 |
Noceto | 2 | Colorno Jun. | Colorno Jun. | 19 | 10 |
Pallavicino | 1 | Borgo S.D. J. | Vigolo M. | 19 | 10 |
Pontolliese G. | X | Il Cervo | Noceto | 18 | 10 |
Royale Fiore | 2 | Vigolo M. | Nibbiano VT | 16 | 10 |
Salsomaggiore | 2 | Agazzanese | Gotico Garib. | 16 | 10 |
Fontana A. | 14 | 10 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 13 | 10 | |||
Il Cervo | 12 | 10 | |||
Pontolliese G. | 12 | 10 | |||
Borgo S.D. J. | 8 | 10 | |||
Medesanese | 4 | 10 | |||
Royale Fiore | 1 | 10 | |||
Juniores Regionale B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bagnolese | X | Campagnola | Piccardo Trav. | 30 | 10 |
Brescello | 2 | Bibbiano S. P. | Felino | 21 | 10 |
Carignano | 1 | V. Libertas | Langhiranese | 21 | 10 |
Langhiranese | 1 | Luzzara | Bagnolese | 20 | 10 |
Marzolara | 1 | Fabbrico | Castel-Melet. | 18 | 10 |
Piccardo Trav. | 1 | Felino | Campagnola | 17 | 10 |
Real V.Baganza | 2 | Castel-Melet. | Carignano | 13 | 10 |
V. Libertas | 11 | 10 | |||
Bibbiano S. P. | 11 | 10 | |||
Luzzara | 11 | 10 | |||
Marzolara | 9 | 10 | |||
Real V.Baganza | 8 | 10 | |||
Fabbrico | 6 | 10 | |||
Brescello | 1 | 10 | |||
Juniores Regionale C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arcetana | 1 | Casalgrandese | Sanmichelese S | 25 | 10 |
Castellarano | 1 | Boiardo M. | Castellarano | 21 | 10 |
Folgore Rub. | 1 | Fiorano | Folgore Rub. | 20 | 10 |
Formigine | 1 | Falk Galileo | Formigine | 19 | 10 |
PGS Smile | X | Vignolese 1907 | Scandianese | 19 | 10 |
Sanmichelese S | X | Albinea | Arcetana | 17 | 10 |
Scandianese | 1 | Montagna | Boiardo M. | 13 | 10 |
PGS Smile | 12 | 10 | |||
Albinea | 11 | 10 | |||
Vignolese 1907 | 9 | 10 | |||
Montagna | 9 | 10 | |||
Casalgrandese | 8 | 10 | |||
Fiorano | 7 | 10 | |||
Falk Galileo | 6 | 10 | |||
Nazionali Under 17 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Carpi | 1 | Entella | Juventus | 22 | 8 |
Cremonese | 1 | Pro Vercelli | Genoa | 20 | 9 |
Fiorentina | X | Novara | Fiorentina | 19 | 9 |
Juventus | 1 | Sampdoria | Torino | 19 | 9 |
Sassuolo | 1 | Parma | Sassuolo | 16 | 9 |
Spezia | X | Empoli | Sampdoria | 16 | 9 |
Torino | X | Genoa | Novara | 13 | 9 |
Spezia | 11 | 9 | |||
Entella | 8 | 9 | |||
Carpi | 8 | 9 | |||
Empoli | 6 | 9 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 6 | 9 | |||
Cremonese | 5 | 9 | |||
Parma | 4 | 8 | |||
Nazionali Under 16 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Empoli | 1 | Cremonese | Juventus | 23 | 9 |
Genoa | 1 | Sassuolo | Genoa | 18 | 9 |
Novara | X | Juventus | Fiorentina | 17 | 9 |
Parma | 1 | Spezia | Sampdoria | 15 | 9 |
Pro Vercelli | 1 | Entella | Novara | 14 | 8 |
Sampdoria | 1 | Fiorentina | Sassuolo | 13 | 8 |
Torino | 1 | Carpi | Spezia | 12 | 9 |
Parma | 11 | 9 | |||
Torino | 10 | 9 | |||
Cremonese | 8 | 9 | |||
Empoli | 7 | 9 | |||
Entella | 7 | 9 | |||
Carpi | 5 | 9 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 4 | 9 | |||
Nazionali Under 15 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Empoli | 1 | Cremonese | Juventus | 24 | 9 |
Genoa | 2 | Sassuolo | Novara | 19 | 9 |
Novara | X | Juventus | Torino | 17 | 9 |
Parma | 1 | Spezia | Genoa | 17 | 9 |
Pro Vercelli | 1 | Entella | Pro Vercelli | 14 | 9 |
Sampdoria | 1 | Fiorentina | Sassuolo | 13 | 9 |
Torino | 1 | Carpi | Parma | 13 | 9 |
Fiorentina | 12 | 9 | |||
Empoli | 12 | 9 | |||
Spezia | 11 | 9 | |||
Sampdoria | 10 | 9 | |||
Entella | 9 | 9 | |||
Cremonese | 5 | 9 | |||
Carpi | 0 | 9 | |||
Serie C Femminile | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
N. T. Ferrara | 1 | Rimini | Olimpia Forlì | 24 | 8 |
Parma | 2 | Olimpia Forlì | Parma | 22 | 8 |
PGS Smile | 2 | Poggese | San Paolo | 15 | 8 |
San Mauro Mare | 2 | SP. Pievecella | Correggese | 14 | 8 |
San Paolo | 1 | Correggese | N. T. Ferrara | 13 | 8 |
SP. Pievecella | 13 | 8 | |||
PGS Smile | 7 | 8 | |||
Poggese | 6 | 8 | |||
Rimini | 3 | 8 | |||
San Mauro Mare | 0 | 8 | |||
PRIMAVERA 2 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Brescia | 1 | Venezia | Cittadella | 20 | 8 |
Carpi | 1 | Entella | Novara | 12 | 7 |
Cremonese | X | Spal | Pro Vercelli | 12 | 8 |
Empoli | X | Cittadella | Empoli | 11 | 8 |
Novara | 1 | Cesena | Cremonese | 11 | 7 |
Spezia | 2 | Parma | Venezia | 11 | 7 |
Riposa: Pro Vercelli | Spezia | 10 | 7 | ||
Parma | 9 | 7 | |||
Spal | 9 | 8 | |||
Cesena | 8 | 8 | |||
Brescia | 8 | 7 | |||
Entella | 5 | 7 | |||
Carpi | 4 | 7 | |||
Scritto da manso il 17/11/2017