Pronostici - Under Parma 17-16-15 - Juniores R - Juniores Pr
Juniores PR A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
San Secondo | 2 | Fidenza | Viadana | 17 | 8 |
Soragna | 1 | San Leo-CSM | Zibello Pol. | 17 | 8 |
Viadana | 1 | Casalese | Casalese | 17 | 8 |
Zibello Pol. | 1 | Aurora | San Leo-CSM | 13 | 8 |
Fidenza | 9 | 8 | |||
Soragna | 8 | 8 | |||
San Secondo | 5 | 8 | |||
Aurora | 4 | 8 | |||
Juniores PR B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Basilica 2000 | X | Fraore | Fraore | 22 | 8 |
Fornovo | 1 | Virtus | Valtarese | 22 | 8 |
Team Traverset | 2 | Il Castello | Basilica 2000 | 16 | 8 |
Valtarese | 1 | Bedoniese Utd | Il Castello | 15 | 8 |
Fornovo | 7 | 8 | |||
Team Traverset | 5 | 8 | |||
Virtus | 2 | 7 | |||
Bedoniese Utd | 0 | 7 | |||
Juniores Regionale A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Agazzanese | 1 | Pontolliese G. | Pallavicino | 20 | 9 |
Borgo S.D. J. | 2 | Noceto | Agazzanese | 19 | 9 |
Colorno Jun. | 1 | Nibbiano VT | Vigolo M. | 19 | 9 |
Fontana A. | 1 | Medesanese | Colorno Jun. | 18 | 9 |
Il Cervo | 2 | Pallavicino | Noceto | 17 | 9 |
Royale Fiore | 2 | Salsomaggiore | Nibbiano VT | 15 | 9 |
Vigolo M. | X | Gotico Garib. | Gotico Garib. | 13 | 9 |
Il Cervo | 12 | 9 | |||
Fontana A. | 11 | 9 | |||
Pontolliese G. | 11 | 9 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 10 | 9 | |||
Borgo S.D. J. | 7 | 9 | |||
Medesanese | 4 | 9 | |||
Royale Fiore | 1 | 9 | |||
Juniores Regionale B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bibbiano S. P. | 1 | Real V.Baganza | Piccardo Trav. | 27 | 9 |
Campagnola | 1 | Carignano | Felino | 18 | 9 |
Castel-Melet. | X | Bagnolese | Castel-Melet. | 18 | 9 |
Fabbrico | X | Brescello | Langhiranese | 18 | 9 |
Felino | 1 | Luzzara | Bagnolese | 17 | 9 |
Piccardo Trav. | 1 | Marzolara | Campagnola | 14 | 9 |
V. Libertas | 2 | Langhiranese | Carignano | 13 | 9 |
V. Libertas | 11 | 9 | |||
Luzzara | 11 | 9 | |||
Marzolara | 9 | 9 | |||
Real V.Baganza | 8 | 9 | |||
Bibbiano S. P. | 8 | 9 | |||
Fabbrico | 3 | 9 | |||
Brescello | 1 | 9 | |||
Juniores Regionale C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Albinea | X | Scandianese | Sanmichelese S | 22 | 9 |
Boiardo M. | 1 | Arcetana | Castellarano | 20 | 9 |
Casalgrandese | 2 | Folgore Rub. | Folgore Rub. | 17 | 9 |
Falk Galileo | 1 | Fiorano | Formigine | 16 | 9 |
Formigine | X | PGS Smile | Scandianese | 16 | 9 |
Montagna | 2 | Castellarano | Arcetana | 14 | 9 |
Vignolese 1907 | 2 | Sanmichelese S | Boiardo M. | 13 | 9 |
PGS Smile | 12 | 9 | |||
Albinea | 11 | 9 | |||
Vignolese 1907 | 9 | 9 | |||
Casalgrandese | 8 | 9 | |||
Montagna | 8 | 9 | |||
Fiorano | 7 | 9 | |||
Falk Galileo | 3 | 9 | |||
Nazionali Under 17 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Empoli | 2 | Fiorentina | Juventus | 19 | 7 |
Entella | 1 | Cremonese | Genoa | 19 | 8 |
Genoa | 1 | Carpi | Fiorentina | 18 | 8 |
Novara | 2 | Juventus | Sampdoria | 16 | 8 |
Parma | X | Spezia | Torino | 16 | 8 |
Pro Vercelli | X | Sassuolo | Sassuolo | 13 | 8 |
Sampdoria | 2 | Torino | Novara | 13 | 8 |
Spezia | 8 | 8 | |||
Carpi | 7 | 8 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 6 | 8 | |||
Cremonese | 5 | 8 | |||
Empoli | 5 | 8 | |||
Entella | 5 | 8 | |||
Parma | 4 | 7 | |||
Nazionali Under 16 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Carpi | 2 | Pro Vercelli | Juventus | 20 | 8 |
Cremonese | 2 | Genoa | Genoa | 18 | 8 |
Entella | X | Sampdoria | Fiorentina | 16 | 8 |
Fiorentina | X | Novara | Novara | 13 | 7 |
Juventus | 1 | Parma | Sassuolo | 12 | 7 |
Sassuolo | X | Torino | Sampdoria | 12 | 8 |
Spezia | 2 | Empoli | Parma | 11 | 8 |
Torino | 9 | 8 | |||
Spezia | 9 | 8 | |||
Empoli | 7 | 8 | |||
Entella | 7 | 8 | |||
Cremonese | 5 | 8 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 4 | 8 | |||
Carpi | 2 | 8 | |||
Nazionali Under 15 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Carpi | 2 | Pro Vercelli | Juventus | 21 | 8 |
Cremonese | 2 | Genoa | Novara | 18 | 8 |
Entella | 1 | Sampdoria | Torino | 14 | 8 |
Fiorentina | X | Novara | Genoa | 14 | 8 |
Juventus | 1 | Parma | Sassuolo | 13 | 8 |
Sassuolo | 1 | Torino | Parma | 13 | 8 |
Spezia | X | Empoli | Spezia | 11 | 8 |
Fiorentina | 11 | 8 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 11 | 8 | |||
Empoli | 9 | 8 | |||
Entella | 9 | 8 | |||
Sampdoria | 7 | 8 | |||
Cremonese | 5 | 8 | |||
Carpi | 0 | 8 | |||
Scritto da manso il 10/11/2017