PRONOSTICI SERIE B e D - ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Pescara | 2 | Palermo | Palermo | 21 | 12 |
Brescia | X | Venezia | Empoli | 20 | 12 |
Carpi | X | Ascoli | Frosinone | 20 | 12 |
Cittadella | 1 | Ternana | PERMA | 20 | 12 |
Entella | 1 | Cesena | Bari | 19 | 12 |
Foggia | X | Cremonese | Salernitana | 19 | 12 |
Frosinone | X | PERMA | Cremonese | 18 | 12 |
Novara | 1 | Pro Vercelli | Venezia | 18 | 12 |
Salernitana | X | Bari | Cittadella | 17 | 12 |
Empoli | 1 | Spezia | Novara | 17 | 12 |
Perugia | X | Avellino | Pescara | 16 | 12 |
Avellino | 16 | 12 | |||
Brescia | 16 | 12 | |||
Carpi | 16 | 12 | |||
Perugia | 14 | 12 | |||
Spezia | 14 | 12 | |||
Foggia | 14 | 12 | |||
Entella | 13 | 12 | |||
Ascoli | 13 | 12 | |||
Ternana | 12 | 12 | |||
Cesena | 12 | 12 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 10 | 12 | |||
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
A. Montevarchi | 1 | Tuttocuoio | Fiorenzuola | 27 | 12 |
Castelvetro | X | Lentigione | Rimini | 27 | 12 |
Correggese | X | Romagna C. | Villabiagio | 27 | 12 |
Fiorenzuola | X | Imolese | Imolese | 23 | 12 |
Forlì | 1 | Sanmaurese | Lentigione | 21 | 12 |
Pianese | 2 | Colligiana | Sangiovannese | 21 | 12 |
Rimini | 1 | Mezzolara | Romagna C. | 20 | 12 |
Sasso Marc. | X | Carpaneto | A. Montevarchi | 20 | 12 |
V. Sansepolcro | X | Sp. Trestina | Forlì | 16 | 12 |
Villabiagio | X | Sangiovannese | Tuttocuoio | 15 | 12 |
Sasso Marc. | 15 | 12 | |||
Pianese | 14 | 12 | |||
Colligiana | 13 | 12 | |||
V. Sansepolcro | 13 | 12 | |||
Carpaneto | 12 | 12 | |||
Castelvetro | 11 | 12 | |||
Sanmaurese | 11 | 12 | |||
Mezzolara | 10 | 12 | |||
Sp. Trestina | 10 | 12 | |||
Correggese | 6 | 12 | |||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Agazzanese | X | Nibbiano V. | Axys Zola | 25 | 10 |
Bibbiano S. P. | X | Bagnolese | Castelfranco | 22 | 10 |
Casalgrandese | 2 | Salsomaggiore | Bagnolese | 18 | 10 |
Castelfranco | 1 | Axys Zola | Solierese | 18 | 10 |
Fiorano | X | Fidentina | Folgore Rub. | 17 | 10 |
Pallavicino | X | Folgore Rub. | Rolo | 17 | 10 |
San Felice | 2 | Rosselli Mut. | Sanmichelese S | 17 | 10 |
Sanmichelese S | X | Rolo | Rosselli Mut. | 16 | 10 |
Solierese | 1 | Sant'Agostino | Nibbiano V. | 14 | 10 |
Sant'Agostino | 14 | 10 | |||
Fiorano | 14 | 10 | |||
Agazzanese | 13 | 10 | |||
Pallavicino | 12 | 10 | |||
San Felice | 9 | 10 | |||
Fidentina | 8 | 10 | |||
Bibbiano S. P. | 6 | 10 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 2 | 10 | |||
Casalgrandese | 1 | 10 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Biancazzurra | 2 | Felino | Felino | 25 | 10 |
Borgo S. D. | X | Viarolese | Piccardo T. | 22 | 10 |
Castellana | X | Montecchio | Colorno | 21 | 10 |
Gotico Garib. | X | Fontana Audax | Langhiranese | 21 | 10 |
Langhiranese | X | Brescello | Medesanese | 18 | 10 |
Medesanese | 2 | Colorno | Gotico Garib. | 18 | 10 |
Noceto | X | Carignano | Viarolese | 17 | 10 |
Piccardo T. | 1 | Marzolara | Noceto | 17 | 10 |
San Secondo | 1 | Monticelli | Marzolara | 15 | 10 |
Borgo S. D. | 13 | 10 | |||
Fontana Audax | 12 | 10 | |||
Castellana | 12 | 10 | |||
Montecchio* | 9 | 10 | |||
Carignano | 7 | 10 | |||
Biancazzurra | 6 | 10 | |||
Brescello | 5 | 10 | |||
Monticelli | 2 | 10 | |||
San Secondo | 2 | 10 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Castelnuovo | 1 | PSG Smile | Cittadella VSP | 23 | 10 |
Cittadella VSP | 2 | Campagnola | Pieve Nonant. | 22 | 10 |
Fabbrico | X | Castellarano | Campagnola | 22 | 10 |
Falk Galileo | 1 | V. Camposanto | Scandianese | 17 | 10 |
Formigine | X | Scandianese | Formigine | 16 | 10 |
Ganaceto | X | Arcetana | Riese | 16 | 10 |
Montagna | X | Maranello Sp. | Castellarano | 15 | 10 |
Pieve Nonant. | 1 | Polinago | Fabbrico | 14 | 10 |
Riese | X | Luzzara | Luzzara | 14 | 10 |
Arcetana | 14 | 10 | |||
Montagna | 12 | 10 | |||
Ganaceto | 11 | 10 | |||
Castelnuovo | 10 | 10 | |||
V. Camposanto | 9 | 10 | |||
Maranello Sp. | 9 | 10 | |||
Polinago | 8 | 10 | |||
Falk Galileo | 6 | 10 | |||
PSG Smile | 4 | 10 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Borgonovese | 1 | Alsenese | Madregolo | 17 | 8 |
Fidenza | 1 | Turris | Vigolo M. | 17 | 8 |
Libertaspes | 2 | Rottofreno | Bobbiese | 16 | 8 |
Madregolo | 1 | Chero | San Nicolò | 14 | 8 |
Pontenurese | X | Bobbiese | Borgonovese | 14 | 8 |
San Nicolò | X | Vigolo M. | Alsenese | 14 | 8 |
Sannazzarese | X | Soragna | Pontenurese | 13 | 8 |
Sarmatese | X | Zibello | Soragna | 13 | 8 |
Fidenza | 12 | 8 | |||
Sannazzarese | 11 | 8 | |||
Rottofreno | 10 | 8 | |||
Zibello | 9 | 8 | |||
Sarmatese | 6 | 8 | |||
Turris | 6 | 8 | |||
Chero | 5 | 8 | |||
Libertaspes | 0 | 8 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Boretto | 2 | Sorbolo | Casalese | 21 | 8 |
Fornovo | 2 | Basilica 2000 | Viadana | 17 | 8 |
Il Cervo | 2 | Casalese | Basilica 2000 | 15 | 8 |
Lesignano | 1 | Borgotaro | Real V.Baganza | 14 | 8 |
Levante | X | Bardi | Sorbolo | 13 | 8 |
Povigliese | 2 | Viadana | Povigliese | 12 | 8 |
Real V.Baganza | 2 | Solignano | Solignano | 11 | 8 |
Valtarese | 1 | Ghiare | Boretto | 11 | 8 |
Bardi | 10 | 8 | |||
Ghiare | 10 | 8 | |||
Valtarese | 9 | 8 | |||
Fornovo | 8 | 8 | |||
Levante | 8 | 8 | |||
Il Cervo | 7 | 8 | |||
Borgotaro | 7 | 8 | |||
Lesignano | 4 | 8 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cast-Melet | 1 | S.Prospero C. | Vezzano | 18 | 8 |
Cavezzo | 1 | Crevalcore | Cast-Melet | 17 | 8 |
Guastalla | X | C.A. Giov. XII | Modenese | 16 | 8 |
Modenese | 1 | Vezzano | Crevalcore | 15 | 8 |
Quarantolese | 2 | Boca Barco | Cavezzo | 13 | 8 |
Reggiolo | 1 | Atletic Cdr | V. Libertas | 11 | 8 |
Rubierese | X | San Faustino | Atletic Cdr | 10 | 8 |
V. Libertas | X | V.S. Prospero | C.A. Giov. XII | 10 | 8 |
Rubierese | 10 | 8 | |||
Reggiolo | 9 | 8 | |||
V.S. Prospero | 9 | 8 | |||
San Faustino | 8 | 8 | |||
Quarantolese | 8 | 8 | |||
S.Prospero C. | 7 | 8 | |||
Boca Barco | 7 | 8 | |||
Guastalla | 3 | 8 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cerredolese | 1 | San Cesario | Pavullo | 22 | 8 |
Flos Frugi | X | Castelletese | Vignolese 1907 | 16 | 8 |
Lama 80 | X | Casalgrandese | Cerredolese | 13 | 8 |
Levizzano | 1 | Baiso Secchia | Vianese | 13 | 8 |
Levizzano R. | 2 | Vianese | Monteombrano | 13 | 8 |
Monteombrano | 1 | Spilamberto | San Damaso | 12 | 8 |
Pavullo | 2 | Vignolese 1907 | Colombaro | 11 | 8 |
San Damaso | 1 | Colombaro | Flos Frugi | 11 | 8 |
Levizzano R. | 10 | 8 | |||
Baiso Secchia | 10 | 8 | |||
Lama 80 | 10 | 8 | |||
Castelletese | 9 | 8 | |||
Spilamberto | 9 | 8 | |||
Levizzano | 9 | 8 | |||
Casalgrandese | 8 | 8 | |||
San Cesario | 5 | 8 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Castenaso | 1 | Ozzanese | Castenaso | 19 | 8 |
Libertas C.S.P | X | A.Castenaso VG | Porretta | 17 | 8 |
Manzolino | 1 | Calcara Sam. | Osteria Grande | 16 | 8 |
Osteria Grande | 1 | Placci Bubano | San Benedetto | 14 | 8 |
Porretta | X | Fontanelice | Montefredente | 14 | 8 |
R.Casalecchio | X | Montefredente | Trebbo 1979 | 12 | 8 |
San Benedetto | 2 | Trebbo 1979 | Manzolino | 12 | 8 |
Sepelunga Bell | 1 | Bononia 189 | Ozzanese | 11 | 8 |
Libertas C.S.P | 10 | 8 | |||
Fontanelice | 10 | 8 | |||
A.Castenaso VG | 10 | 8 | |||
Placci Bubano | 8 | 8 | |||
R.Casalecchio | 7 | 8 | |||
Calcara Sam. | 6 | 8 | |||
Bononia 189 | 3 | 8 | |||
Sepelunga Bell | 2 | 8 | |||
Scritto da manso il 03/11/2017