PRONOSTICI SERIE B - ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bari | X | Cittadella | Empoli | 17 | 9 |
Cremonese | X | Brescia | Palermo | 15 | 9 |
Cesena | 1 | Foggia | Frosinone | 15 | 9 |
Palermo | 1 | Novara | Venezia | 14 | 9 |
PERMA | 1 | Entella | Carpi | 14 | 9 |
Pescara | X | Avellino | Cremonese | 13 | 9 |
Pro Vercelli | 1 | Carpi | Pescara | 13 | 9 |
Salernitana | X | Frosinone | Perugia | 13 | 9 |
Spezia | 2 | Perugia | Bari | 13 | 9 |
Ternana | 1 | Ascoli | Cittadella | 13 | 9 |
Venezia | 2 | Empoli | Avellino | 13 | 9 |
Novara | 13 | 9 | |||
Salernitana | 12 | 9 | |||
Entella | 12 | 9 | |||
PERMA | 11 | 9 | |||
Ternana | 10 | 9 | |||
Brescia | 10 | 9 | |||
Spezia | 10 | 9 | |||
Foggia | 10 | 9 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 9 | 9 | |||
Ascoli | 9 | 9 | |||
Cesena | 7 | 9 | |||
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Carpaneto | X | Correggese | Villabiagio | 21 | 9 |
Colligiana | X | A. Montevarchi | Fiorenzuola | 20 | 9 |
Forlì | 1 | Castelvetro | Sangiovannese | 20 | 9 |
Imolese | 1 | Sp. Trestina | Rimini | 18 | 9 |
Lentigione | 1 | V. Sansepolcro | Lentigione | 18 | 9 |
Mezzolara | X | Romagna C. | A. Montevarchi | 16 | 9 |
Sangiovannese | X | Fiorenzuola | Imolese | 16 | 9 |
Sanmaurese | 2 | Rimini | Forlì | 15 | 9 |
Tuttocuoio | 1 | Sasso Marc. | Romagna C. | 13 | 9 |
Villabiagio | 1 | Pianese | Sasso Marc. | 13 | 9 |
V. Sansepolcro | 12 | 9 | |||
Tuttocuoio | 11 | 9 | |||
Pianese | 10 | 9 | |||
Colligiana | 10 | 9 | |||
Sanmaurese | 8 | 9 | |||
Carpaneto | 7 | 9 | |||
Mezzolara | 7 | 9 | |||
Sp. Trestina | 7 | 9 | |||
Correggese | 5 | 9 | |||
Castelvetro | 4 | 9 | |||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Axys Zola | X | Folgore Rub. | Axys Zola | 18 | 7 |
Bagnolese | X | Fiorano | Rosselli Mut. | 14 | 7 |
Castelfranco | 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | Solierese | 14 | 7 |
Fidentina | 1 | Salsomaggiore | Bagnolese | 13 | 7 |
Nibbiano V. | X | Pallavicino | Castelfranco | 13 | 7 |
Rolo | 1 | Casalgrandese | Sanmichelese S | 13 | 7 |
Rosselli Mut. | 1 | Sanmichelese S | Sant'Agostino | 11 | 7 |
Sant'Agostino | 1 | Agazzanese | Nibbiano V. | 11 | 7 |
Solierese | 1 | San Felice | Folgore Rub. | 11 | 7 |
Fiorano | 11 | 7 | |||
Rolo | 8 | 7 | |||
Pallavicino | 8 | 7 | |||
Agazzanese | 8 | 7 | |||
San Felice | 6 | 7 | |||
Bibbiano S. P. | 5 | 7 | |||
Fidentina | 3 | 7 | |||
Casalgrandese | 1 | 7 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 1 | 7 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Biancazzurra | X | Castellana | Colorno | 17 | 7 |
Borgo S. D. | 1 | San Secondo | Langhiranese | 16 | 7 |
Carignano | X | Langhiranese | Felino | 16 | 7 |
Colorno | X | Piccardo T. | Piccardo T. | 15 | 7 |
Felino | 1 | Noceto | Noceto | 14 | 7 |
Fontana Audax | X | Marzolara | Gotico Garib. | 12 | 7 |
Montecchio | X | Medesanese | Medesanese | 11 | 7 |
Monticelli | 2 | Gotico Garib. | Marzolara | 11 | 7 |
Viarolese | X | Brescello | Viarolese | 10 | 7 |
Castellana | 10 | 7 | |||
Borgo S. D. | 8 | 7 | |||
Fontana Audax | 8 | 7 | |||
Carignano | 6 | 7 | |||
Brescello | 5 | 7 | |||
Biancazzurra | 4 | 7 | |||
Montecchio* | 2 | 7 | |||
Monticelli | 2 | 7 | |||
San Secondo | 2 | 7 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arcetana | 1 | Falk Galileo | Scandianese | 17 | 7 |
Castellarano | X | Cittadella VSP | Campagnola | 16 | 7 |
Luzzara | 1 | Ganaceto | Cittadella VSP | 14 | 7 |
Maranello Sp. | 2 | Fabbrico | Formigine | 14 | 7 |
Pieve Nonant. | X | Castelnuovo | Pieve Nonant. | 13 | 7 |
Polinago | 2 | V. Camposanto | Montagna | 12 | 7 |
PSG Smile | 2 | Formigine | Fabbrico | 11 | 7 |
Riese | 1 | Montagna | Riese | 10 | 7 |
Scandianese | 2 | Campagnola | Luzzara | 10 | 7 |
Castellarano | 9 | 7 | |||
Castelnuovo | 8 | 7 | |||
Arcetana | 7 | 7 | |||
Ganaceto | 7 | 7 | |||
V. Camposanto | 6 | 7 | |||
Polinago | 5 | 7 | |||
Falk Galileo | 3 | 7 | |||
PSG Smile | 2 | 7 | |||
Maranello Sp. | 2 | 7 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Alsenese | X | Madregolo | Madregolo | 13 | 5 |
Bobbiese | 1 | Chero | Borgonovese | 11 | 5 |
Sannazzarese | X | Fidenza | Bobbiese | 10 | 5 |
Sarmatese | 1 | San Nicolò | Vigolo M. | 10 | 5 |
Soragna | X | Borgonovese | Pontenurese | 9 | 5 |
Turris | 2 | Pontenurese | Alsenese | 8 | 5 |
Vigolo M. | 1 | Libertaspes | Rottofreno | 8 | 5 |
Zibello | X | Rottofreno | Fidenza | 8 | 5 |
Sannazzarese | 7 | 5 | |||
Soragna | 7 | 5 | |||
Turris | 6 | 5 | |||
San Nicolò | 5 | 5 | |||
Sarmatese | 4 | 5 | |||
Zibello | 3 | 5 | |||
Chero | 1 | 5 | |||
Libertaspes | 0 | 5 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bardi | X | Fornovo | Viadana | 13 | 5 |
Borgotaro | X | Basilica 2000 | Casalese | 12 | 5 |
Casalese | 1 | Boretto | Sorbolo | 10 | 5 |
Ghiare | 2 | Lesignano | Valtarese | 9 | 5 |
Povigliese | X | Il Cervo | Fornovo | 8 | 5 |
Real V.Baganza | 2 | Valtarese | Basilica 2000 | 8 | 5 |
Solignano | 1 | Levante | Solignano | 7 | 5 |
Viadana | X | Sorbolo | Real V.Baganza | 7 | 5 |
Levante | 6 | 5 | |||
Povigliese | 6 | 5 | |||
Ghiare | 5 | 5 | |||
Boretto | 5 | 5 | |||
Lesignano | 4 | 5 | |||
Bardi | 4 | 5 | |||
Borgotaro | 3 | 5 | |||
Il Cervo | 3 | 5 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Atletic Cdr | 2 | Cavezzo | Crevalcore | 11 | 5 |
Boca Barco | 2 | Crevalcore | Cavezzo | 10 | 5 |
Rubierese | X | Cast-Melet | Cast-Melet | 10 | 5 |
S.Prospero C. | 1 | Quarantolese | Modenese | 10 | 5 |
San Faustino | 1 | Reggiolo | V. Libertas | 10 | 5 |
V. Libertas | 1 | Modenese | Vezzano | 9 | 5 |
V.S. Prospero | X | C.A. Giov. XII | Rubierese | 7 | 5 |
Vezzano | 1 | Guastalla | Reggiolo | 7 | 5 |
Quarantolese | 6 | 5 | |||
C.A. Giov. XII | 6 | 5 | |||
S.Prospero C. | 5 | 5 | |||
San Faustino | 4 | 5 | |||
V.S. Prospero | 4 | 5 | |||
Atletic Cdr | 3 | 5 | |||
Boca Barco | 3 | 5 | |||
Guastalla | 2 | 5 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Baiso Secchia | 1 | Flos Frugi | Pavullo | 15 | 5 |
Casalgrandese | 2 | Castelletese | Cerredolese | 12 | 5 |
Cerredolese | X | Monteombrano | Vignolese 1907 | 12 | 5 |
Pavullo | 1 | Levizzano R. | Vianese | 10 | 5 |
San Cesario | X | Levizzano | Monteombrano | 9 | 5 |
Spilamberto | 2 | Lama 80 | Casalgrandese | 7 | 5 |
Vianese | 1 | San Damaso | Castelletese | 6 | 5 |
Vignolese 1907 | 1 | Colombaro | Colombaro | 6 | 5 |
Levizzano R. | 6 | 5 | |||
Spilamberto | 6 | 5 | |||
Lama 80 | 6 | 5 | |||
Flos Frugi | 6 | 5 | |||
San Damaso | 6 | 5 | |||
Baiso Secchia | 5 | 5 | |||
San Cesario | 3 | 5 | |||
Levizzano | 3 | 5 | |||
Scritto da manso il 20/10/2017