Pronostici - Primavera - Under A e B 16-15 - Juniores R - Juniores Pr
PRIMAVERA 2 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cesena | 1 | Spal | Cittadella | 15 | 5 |
Cittadella | 2 | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli | 11 | 5 |
Empoli | 1 | Brescia | Cremonese | 9 | 4 |
Novara | X | Entella | Spal | 7 | 5 |
Parma | X | Cremonese | Venezia | 7 | 5 |
Spezia | 1 | Carpi | Novara | 6 | 4 |
Riposa: Venezia | Cesena | 6 | 5 | ||
Spezia | 6 | 5 | |||
Parma | 5 | 4 | |||
Brescia | 4 | 4 | |||
Empoli | 4 | 5 | |||
Carpi | 2 | 4 | |||
Entella | 2 | 5 | |||
Juniores PR A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Casalese | 1 | Aurora | Zibello Pol. | 10 | 5 |
San Secondo | X | San Leo-CSM | San Leo-CSM | 9 | 5 |
Soragna | X | Zibello Pol. | Viadana | 8 | 5 |
Viadana | X | Fidenza | Casalese | 8 | 5 |
Soragna | 7 | 5 | |||
Fidenza | 6 | 5 | |||
San Secondo | 5 | 5 | |||
Aurora | 3 | 5 | |||
Juniores PR B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Basilica 2000 | 1 | Team Traverset | Valtarese | 15 | 5 |
Fornovo | 1 | Bedoniese Utd | Fraore | 15 | 5 |
Valtarese | X | Fraore | Il Castello | 9 | 5 |
Virtus | 2 | Il Castello | Basilica 2000 | 7 | 5 |
Team Traverset | 5 | 5 | |||
Fornovo | 4 | 5 | |||
Virtus | 2 | 5 | |||
Bedoniese Utd | 0 | 5 | |||
Juniores Regionale A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Agazzanese | 1 | Medesanese | Colorno Jun. | 12 | 5 |
Borgo S.D. J. | 2 | Fontana A. | Pallavicino | 12 | 5 |
Il Cervo | 1 | Gotico Garib. | Agazzanese | 10 | 5 |
Pontolliese G. | 2 | Pallavicino | Noceto | 10 | 5 |
Royale Fiore | 2 | Nibbiano VT | Nibbiano VT | 9 | 5 |
Salsomaggiore | X | Noceto | Fontana A. | 7 | 5 |
Vigolo M. | 2 | Colorno Jun. | Pontolliese G. | 7 | 5 |
Il Cervo | 7 | 5 | |||
Vigolo M. | 7 | 5 | |||
Gotico Garib. | 6 | 5 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 6 | 5 | |||
Medesanese | 3 | 5 | |||
Borgo S.D. J. | 2 | 5 | |||
Royale Fiore | 1 | 5 | |||
Juniores Regionale B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bibbiano S. P. | X | Luzzara | Piccardo Trav. | 15 | 5 |
Brescello | X | Real V.Baganza | Castel-Melet. | 12 | 5 |
Castel-Melet. | 1 | V. Libertas | Langhiranese | 10 | 5 |
Fabbrico | 2 | Langhiranese | Carignano | 9 | 5 |
Felino | 1 | Campagnola | Bagnolese | 8 | 5 |
Marzolara | 2 | Bagnolese | V. Libertas | 8 | 5 |
Piccardo Trav. | 1 | Carignano | Felino | 8 | 5 |
Campagnola | 7 | 5 | |||
Luzzara | 7 | 5 | |||
Bibbiano S. P. | 5 | 5 | |||
Marzolara | 3 | 5 | |||
Real V.Baganza | 2 | 5 | |||
Fabbrico | 2 | 5 | |||
Brescello | 1 | 5 | |||
Juniores Regionale C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Albinea | 1 | Fiorano | Formigine | 12 | 5 |
Falk Galileo | 1 | Boiardo M. | Sanmichelese S | 10 | 5 |
Formigine | 1 | Arcetana | Castellarano | 10 | 5 |
Montagna | 1 | Casalgrandese | Folgore Rub. | 10 | 5 |
PGS Smile | X | Castellarano | Scandianese | 10 | 5 |
Sanmichelese S | 2 | Scandianese | PGS Smile | 9 | 5 |
Vignolese 1907 | 1 | Folgore Rub. | Vignolese 1907 | 8 | 5 |
Albinea | 7 | 5 | |||
Montagna | 6 | 5 | |||
Boiardo M. | 4 | 5 | |||
Arcetana | 4 | 5 | |||
Falk Galileo | 3 | 5 | |||
Fiorano | 2 | 5 | |||
Casalgrandese | 2 | 5 | |||
Nazionali Under 17 | |||||
PARTITE | RIPOSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Juventus | 16 | 6 | |||
Sampdoria | 13 | 6 | |||
Genoa | 13 | 6 | |||
Fiorentina | 12 | 6 | |||
Torino | 12 | 6 | |||
Sassuolo | 10 | 6 | |||
Novara | 9 | 6 | |||
Spezia | 8 | 6 | |||
Cremonese | 5 | 6 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 5 | 6 | |||
Empoli | 5 | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | 6 | |||
Carpi | 4 | 6 | |||
Entella | 1 | 6 | |||
Nazionali Under 16 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Empoli | X | Torino | Juventus | 13 | 5 |
Juventus | 2 | Fiorentina | Fiorentina | 10 | 5 |
Novara | 1 | Sassuolo | Novara | 9 | 5 |
Parma | 1 | Carpi | Genoa | 9 | 5 |
Pro Vercelli | 2 | Genoa | Sassuolo | 8 | 5 |
Sampdoria | 1 | Cremonese | Torino | 8 | 5 |
Spezia | 1 | Entella | Empoli | 6 | 5 |
Sampdoria | 6 | 5 | |||
Entella | 6 | 5 | |||
Spezia | 5 | 5 | |||
Parma | 5 | 5 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 2 | 5 | |||
Carpi | 2 | 5 | |||
Cremonese | 1 | 5 | |||
Nazionali Under 15 | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Empoli | 2 | Torino | Juventus | 15 | 5 |
Juventus | X | Fiorentina | Sassuolo | 10 | 5 |
Novara | X | Sassuolo | Torino | 10 | 5 |
Parma | 1 | Carpi | Fiorentina | 10 | 5 |
Pro Vercelli | 2 | Genoa | Genoa | 10 | 5 |
Sampdoria | 1 | Cremonese | Novara | 9 | 5 |
Spezia | 1 | Entella | Empoli | 8 | 5 |
Parma | 7 | 5 | |||
Spezia | 7 | 5 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 4 | 5 | |||
Sampdoria | 3 | 5 | |||
Entella | 3 | 5 | |||
Cremonese | 1 | 5 | |||
Carpi | 0 | 5 | |||
Scritto da manso il 20/10/2017