PRONOSTICI SECONDA A - B - C - D - E TERZA PC - PR - RE
Fischio di inizio h.15.30
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Folgore | X | Spes Borg | Folgore | 9 | 4 |
Niviano | 2 | Ziano | Ziano | 9 | 4 |
Pittolo | X | Perino | Vigolzone | 9 | 4 |
Rivergaro | 2 | Podenzano | Pontolliese G. | 9 | 4 |
S.Filippo Neri | 1 | Royale Fiore | San Giuseppe | 8 | 4 |
S.Lazzaro Far. | X | Pontolliese G. | S.Lazzaro Far. | 7 | 4 |
San Giuseppe | 1 | Vigolzone | Perino | 7 | 4 |
Podenzano | 6 | 4 | |||
Rivergaro | 6 | 4 | |||
Spes Borg | 4 | 4 | |||
Pittolo | 3 | 4 | |||
S.Filippo Neri | 2 | 4 | |||
Niviano | 0 | 4 | |||
Royale Fiore | 0 | 4 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Corte Calcio | X | Caorso | Virtus Caorso | 12 | 4 |
Fontanellato | 1 | Cadeo | Sp Fiorenzuola | 12 | 4 |
Salicetese | 1 | Pontegreen C. | Caorso | 10 | 4 |
San Lorenzo M. | 1 | Arquatese | Fontanellatese | 10 | 4 |
Sissa | 2 | Aurora | Cadeo | 9 | 4 |
Sp Fiorenzuola | X | Fontanellatese | San Lorenzo M. | 7 | 4 |
Virtus Caorso | 1 | S.Rocco Porto | Fontanellato | 6 | 4 |
Aurora | 4 | 4 | |||
Sissa | 4 | 4 | |||
S.Rocco Porto | 2 | 4 | |||
Corte Calcio | 1 | 4 | |||
Arquatese | 1 | 4 | |||
Salicetese | 1 | 4 | |||
Pontegreen C. | 0 | 4 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Astra | 1 | Valgotra | Sivizzano | 10 | 4 |
Calestanese | X | Vicofertile | FolgoreFornovo | 10 | 4 |
Compiano | X | Mercury | Vicofertile | 9 | 4 |
FolgoreFornovo | X | Montanara | Astra | 9 | 4 |
Mezzani | 2 | Sivizzano | Calestanese | 7 | 4 |
San Leo-CSM | 1 | Varanese | Scanderbeg | 7 | 4 |
Virtus | 2 | Scanderbeg | Mezzani | 7 | 4 |
Compiano | 6 | 4 | |||
Montanara | 5 | 4 | |||
Mercury | 4 | 4 | |||
San Leo-CSM | 4 | 4 | |||
Virtus | 1 | 4 | |||
Valgotra | 0 | 4 | |||
Varanese | 0 | 4 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arsenal | X | Cadelbosco | Team Travers. | 9 | 4 |
Campeginese | 2 | Virtus Calerno | Novellara S. | 9 | 4 |
Cavriago | 2 | Team Travers. | Team Carignano | 8 | 4 |
Gattatico | 1 | FC 70 S.Ilario | Gattatico | 8 | 4 |
Novellara S. | 2 | Sp. Cavriago | Virtus Calerno | 8 | 4 |
Progetto Int. | X | Tortiano | Arsenal | 6 | 4 |
Sant' Ilario | 1 | Team Carignano | Progetto Int. | 5 | 4 |
Cavriago | 5 | 4 | |||
FC 70 S.Ilario | 5 | 4 | |||
Campeginese | 4 | 4 | |||
Sant' Ilario | 3 | 4 | |||
Cadelbosco | 2 | 4 | |||
Sp. Cavriago | 2 | 4 | |||
Tortiano | 1 | 4 | |||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Barcaccia | 1 | Albinea | 4 Castella | 12 | 4 |
Cavola | 2 | Boiardo Maer | Barcaccia | 8 | 4 |
Fellegara | X | 4 Castella | Villa Minozzo | 8 | 4 |
Ligonchio | 2 | Real Casina | Albinea | 7 | 4 |
Montecavolo | 1 | Veggia | Real Casina | 6 | 4 |
Pol. Roteglia | X | Ramiseto | Veggia | 5 | 4 |
Terre Canossa | 1 | Villa Minozzo | Fellegara | 5 | 4 |
Montecavolo | 5 | 4 | |||
Terre Canossa | 4 | 4 | |||
Boiardo Maer | 4 | 4 | |||
Cavola | 4 | 4 | |||
Ramiseto | 3 | 4 | |||
Pol. Roteglia | 3 | 4 | |||
Ligonchio | 2 | 4 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bivio Volante | 1 | San Nicolò | Borgonovo | 10 | 4 |
Bobbio2012 | 2 | Calendasco | Bivio Volante | 9 | 4 |
Gossolengo | 1 | Farini Bettola | Calendasco | 8 | 4 |
Gragnano | 2 | Lyons Quarto | Gossolengo | 8 | 4 |
Podenzanese | 2 | Borgonovo | Travese | 7 | 4 |
Riposa: Travese | Bobbio2012 | 3 | 4 | ||
Lyons Quarto | 3 | 4 | |||
Podenzanese | 3 | 3 | |||
Gragnano | 3 | 3 | |||
San Nicolò | 1 | 3 | |||
Farini Bettola | 1 | 3 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE B PC | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
F. Fiorenzuola | 1 | GerbidoSipa | Real Chero | 12 | 4 |
Primogenita | 2 | Lugagnanese | Lugagnanese | 10 | 4 |
San Corrado | 2 | Real Chero | Pro Villanova | 9 | 4 |
San Polo | X | Pro Villanova | Gropparello | 6 | 4 |
Vernasca | X | Gropparello | Primogenita | 6 | 3 |
Riposa: Junior Drago | San Corrado | 4 | 3 | ||
San Polo | 4 | 3 | |||
Vernasca | 4 | 4 | |||
F. Fiorenzuola | 3 | 4 | |||
GerbidoSipa | 0 | 3 | |||
Junior Drago | 0 | 4 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO PR | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Audace | X | Torrile S.Polo | Combisalso | 12 | 4 |
Bedoniese Utd | X | Il Castello | Palanzano | 12 | 4 |
Deliziatevi F. | 1 | Team Crociati | T.A. Berceto | 10 | 4 |
Fraore | 2 | Combisalso | Bedoniese Utd | 9 | 4 |
Montebello | 2 | T.A. Berceto | Il Castello | 8 | 4 |
Sala Baganza | 2 | Palanzano | Montebello | 4 | 4 |
Riposa: Inter Club | Torrile S.Polo | 3 | 3 | ||
Fraore | 3 | 4 | |||
Sala Baganza | 2 | 3 | |||
Inter Club | 2 | 4 | |||
Team Crociati | 1 | 3 | |||
Audace | 1 | 3 | |||
Deliziatevi F. | 0 | 4 | |||
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE UNICO RE | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
At. Correggio | X | R.S. Prospero | Real Reggiano | 12 | 5 |
Celtig Boys | 1 | Black Borgo | Prog. Montagna | 11 | 5 |
Collagna | 2 | Puianello | Gualtierese | 11 | 5 |
Combriccola C. | X | Real Reggiano | Virtus Bagnolo | 11 | 5 |
Gualtierese | 1 | Prog. Montagna | Plaza F.C. | 9 | 5 |
Invicta A.S.D. | 2 | Plaza F.C. | R.S. Prospero | 8 | 5 |
Rubiera Calcio | 1 | Massenzatico | At. Correggio | 8 | 5 |
Sp. Tre Croci | 2 | Borzanese | Puianello | 7 | 5 |
Virtus Bagnolo | X | Pol. Quaresimo | Collagna | 7 | 4 |
Borzanese | 7 | 5 | |||
Celtig Boys | 6 | 5 | |||
Pol. Quaresimo | 6 | 5 | |||
Combriccola C. | 6 | 5 | |||
Sp. Tre Croci | 4 | 5 | |||
Rubiera Calcio | 4 | 5 | |||
Massenzatico | 4 | 5 | |||
Black Borgo | 0 | 5 | |||
A.S.D. Invicta | 0 | 5 |
Scritto da Guloo il 13/10/2017