PRONOSTICI SERIE B - D - ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cesena | X | Spezia | Frosinone | 14 | 7 |
Salernitana | 2 | Ascoli | Perugia | 13 | 7 |
Bari | X | Avellino | Palermo | 13 | 7 |
Cremonese | X | Ternana | Avellino | 13 | 7 |
Empoli | 1 | Foggia | Empoli | 11 | 7 |
Entella | X | Brescia | Carpi | 11 | 7 |
Novara | X | Frosinone | Pescara | 10 | 7 |
Palermo | 2 | PERMA | Cittadella | 10 | 7 |
Perugia | 1 | Pro Vercelli | Venezia | 10 | 7 |
Pescara | 1 | Cittadella | Brescia | 10 | 7 |
Venezia | 2 | Carpi | PERMA | 10 | 7 |
Spezia | 10 | 7 | |||
Cremonese | 9 | 7 | |||
Bari | 9 | 7 | |||
Entella | 9 | 7 | |||
Salernitana | 8 | 7 | |||
Novara | 7 | 7 | |||
Ascoli | 7 | 7 | |||
Foggia | 7 | 7 | |||
Ternana | 6 | 7 | |||
Pro Vercelli | 5 | 7 | |||
Cesena | 4 | 7 | |||
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
A. Montevarchi | X | Lentigione | Villabiagio | 15 | 6 |
Castelvetro | X | Sasso Marc. | Fiorenzuola | 14 | 6 |
Correggese | 1 | Sanmaurese | Lentigione | 13 | 6 |
Fiorenzuola | X | Villabiagio | Rimini | 12 | 6 |
Mezzolara | 1 | Tuttocuoio | A. Montevarchi | 12 | 6 |
Pianese | 2 | Forlì | Sangiovannese | 11 | 6 |
Rimini | 1 | Sangiovannese | Forlì | 11 | 6 |
Romagna C. | 2 | Imolese | Romagna C. | 10 | 6 |
Sp. Trestina | X | Colligiana | Pianese | 9 | 6 |
S. Sepolcro | X | Carpaneto | Imolese | 9 | 6 |
Sanmaurese | 8 | 6 | |||
Sp. Trestina | 7 | 6 | |||
Colligiana | 7 | 6 | |||
Sasso Marc. | 7 | 6 | |||
Carpaneto | 6 | 6 | |||
V. Sansepolcro | 5 | 6 | |||
Castelvetro | 4 | 6 | |||
Mezzolara | 3 | 6 | |||
Tuttocuoio | 2 | 6 | |||
Correggese | 1 | 6 | |||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Axys Zola | 1 | Fidentina | Axys Zola | 12 | 5 |
Bagnolese | 1 | Casalgrandese | Fiorano | 10 | 5 |
Castelfranco | 1 | Sanmichelese S | Solierese | 10 | 5 |
Nibbiano V. | 1 | Salsomaggiore | Sant'Agostino | 10 | 5 |
Rolo | 2 | Folgore Rub. | Sanmichelese S | 9 | 5 |
Rosselli Mut. | 1 | Pallavicino | Castelfranco | 9 | 5 |
San Felice | X | Bibbiano S. P. | Bagnolese | 9 | 5 |
Sant'Agostino | 2 | Fiorano | Agazzanese | 8 | 5 |
Solierese | 1 | Agazzanese | Rosselli Mut. | 8 | 5 |
Folgore Rub. | 7 | 5 | |||
Pallavicino | 7 | 5 | |||
Nibbiano V. | 5 | 5 | |||
San Felice | 5 | 5 | |||
Rolo | 4 | 5 | |||
Fidentina | 3 | 5 | |||
Bibbiano S. P. | 3 | 5 | |||
Casalgrandese | 1 | 5 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 1 | 5 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Biancazzurra | X | Noceto | Colorno | 13 | 5 |
Borgo S. D. | X | Medesanese | Felino | 13 | 5 |
Carignano | X | Marzolara | Langhiranese | 12 | 5 |
Castellana | 1 | San Secondo | Piccardo T. | 9 | 5 |
Colorno | 1 | Brescello | Marzolara | 9 | 5 |
Felino | 1 | Gotico Garib. | Medesanese | 8 | 5 |
Montecchio | X | Langhiranese | Gotico Garib. | 8 | 5 |
Monticelli | 2 | Piccardo T. | Noceto | 8 | 5 |
Viarolese | X | Fontana Audax | Borgo S. D. | 8 | 5 |
Viarolese | 7 | 5 | |||
Fontana Audax | 7 | 5 | |||
Carignano | 5 | 5 | |||
Brescello | 4 | 5 | |||
Castellana | 4 | 5 | |||
San Secondo | 2 | 5 | |||
Montecchio* | 1 | 5 | |||
Monticelli | 1 | 5 | |||
Biancazzurra | 1 | 5 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arcetana | X | Campagnola | Scandianese | 13 | 5 |
Castellarano | 1 | V. Camposanto | Campagnola | 12 | 5 |
Luzzara | X | Formigine | Formigine | 11 | 5 |
Maranello Sp. | 2 | Falk Galileo | Pieve Nonant. | 10 | 5 |
Montagna | X | Castelnuovo | Cittadella VSP | 8 | 5 |
Pieve Nonant. | 1 | Fabbrico | Fabbrico | 8 | 5 |
Polinago | 2 | Scandianese | Castellarano | 8 | 5 |
PSG Smile | 2 | Cittadella VSP | Castelnuovo | 8 | 5 |
Riese | 1 | Ganaceto | Luzzara | 7 | 5 |
Arcetana | 6 | 5 | |||
Montagna | 6 | 5 | |||
Riese | 6 | 5 | |||
V. Camposanto | 5 | 5 | |||
Polinago | 4 | 5 | |||
Ganaceto | 3 | 5 | |||
Falk Galileo | 1 | 5 | |||
PSG Smile | 1 | 5 | |||
Maranello Sp. | 1 | 5 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Alsenese | X | Rottofreno | Rottofreno | 7 | 3 |
Fidenza | X | San Nicolò | Vigolo M. | 7 | 3 |
Sannazzarese | 1 | Borgonovese | Madregolo | 7 | 3 |
Sarmatese | 2 | Pontenurese | Fidenza | 5 | 3 |
Soragna | 1 | Libertaspes | Borgonovese | 5 | 3 |
Turris | 2 | Madregolo | San Nicolò | 5 | 3 |
Vigolo M. | 1 | Chero | Pontenurese | 5 | 3 |
Zibello | 2 | Bobbiese | Bobbiese | 4 | 3 |
Alsenese | 4 | 3 | |||
Sannazzarese | 4 | 3 | |||
Sarmatese | 4 | 3 | |||
Soragna | 3 | 3 | |||
Turris | 3 | 3 | |||
Chero | 1 | 3 | |||
Libertaspes | 0 | 3 | |||
Zibello | 0 | 3 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Sorbolo | 1 | Bardi | Viadana | 9 | 3 |
Casalese | X | Basilica 2000 | Fornovo | 7 | 3 |
Ghiare | X | Fornovo | Basilica 2000 | 7 | 3 |
Povigliese | 2 | Lesignano | Casalese | 6 | 3 |
Real V.Baganza | 1 | Levante | Sorbolo | 6 | 3 |
Solignano | 1 | Boretto | Valtarese | 6 | 3 |
Valtarese | 1 | Il Cervo | Ghiare | 4 | 3 |
Viadana | 1 | Borgotaro | Real V.Baganza | 4 | 3 |
Levante | 3 | 3 | |||
Lesignano | 3 | 3 | |||
Bardi | 3 | 3 | |||
Il Cervo | 3 | 3 | |||
Boretto | 2 | 3 | |||
Povigliese | 2 | 3 | |||
Solignano | 1 | 3 | |||
Borgotaro | 1 | 3 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Atletic Cdr | X | C.A. Giov. XII | Crevalcore | 9 | 3 |
Cast-Melet | 1 | Modenese | Vezzano | 7 | 3 |
Rubierese | 2 | Reggiolo | Modenese | 7 | 3 |
S.Prospero C. | 1 | Cavezzo | Cast-Melet | 7 | 3 |
San Faustino | 1 | Guastalla | Cavezzo | 6 | 3 |
V. Libertas | 1 | Quarantolese | V. Libertas | 6 | 3 |
V.S. Prospero | 2 | Boca Barco | S.Prospero C. | 4 | 3 |
Vezzano | X | Crevalcore | Rubierese | 4 | 3 |
San Faustino | 3 | 3 | |||
Boca Barco | 3 | 3 | |||
Quarantolese | 3 | 3 | |||
Reggiolo | 3 | 3 | |||
Atletic Cdr | 2 | 3 | |||
V.S. Prospero | 1 | 3 | |||
Guastalla | 0 | 3 | |||
C.A. Giov. XII | 0 | 3 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Baiso Secchia | 2 | Colombaro | Cerredolese | 9 | 3 |
Cerredolese | 1 | Levizzano | Pavullo | 9 | 3 |
Monteombrano | 1 | Levizzano R. | Monteombrano | 6 | 3 |
Pavullo | X | Lama 80 | Vignolese 1907 | 6 | 3 |
San Cesario | 1 | San Damaso | Colombaro | 6 | 3 |
Spilamberto | X | Flos Frugi | Casalgrandese | 4 | 3 |
Vianese | 2 | Castelletese | Vianese | 4 | 3 |
Vignolese 1907 | 1 | Casalgrandese | Castelletese | 3 | 3 |
San Cesario | 3 | 3 | |||
Lama 80 | 3 | 3 | |||
Spilamberto | 3 | 3 | |||
Levizzano R. | 3 | 3 | |||
Flos Frugi | 3 | 3 | |||
San Damaso | 3 | 3 | |||
Levizzano | 3 | 3 | |||
Baiso Secchia | 2 | 3 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bononia 189 | 1 | Calcara Sam. | Montefredente | 9 | 3 |
Castenaso | X | Osteria Grande | Trebbo 1979 | 7 | 3 |
Montefredente | 1 | Fontanelice | Osteria Grande | 7 | 3 |
Ozzanese | X | Libertas C.S.P | Castenaso | 7 | 3 |
Placci Bubano | X | A.Castenaso VG | Porretta | 6 | 3 |
San Benedetto | 1 | R.Casalecchio | R.Casalecchio | 5 | 3 |
Sepelunga Bell | X | Manzolino | Manzolino | 5 | 3 |
Trebbo 1979 | 2 | Porretta | Libertas C.S.P | 4 | 3 |
Placci Bubano | 4 | 3 | |||
Fontanelice | 4 | 3 | |||
A.Castenaso VG | 4 | 3 | |||
San Benedetto | 1 | 3 | |||
Sepelunga Bell | 1 | 3 | |||
Bononia 189 | 1 | 3 | |||
Ozzanese | 0 | 3 | |||
Calcara Sam. | 0 | 3 | |||
Scritto da manso il 06/10/2017