Amichevoli Prima Categoria - le 15 parmensi
Per aggiornamenti mandare sms o WhatsApp al numero 3777041279
BARDI | ||||||
20/08/17 | 16.30.00 | Albareto | Amich. | Valgotra | Bardi | 1-0 |
24/08/17 | 19.00.00 | Bedonia | Amich. | Bedoniese Utd | Bardi | 2-4 |
13/09/17 | 20.30.00 | Vicofertile | Amich. | Vicofertile | Bardi | |
BASILICA 2000 | ||||||
19/08/17 | 16.30.00 | Reggio E. | Amich. | Falk Galileo | Basilica 2000 | NP |
23/08/17 | 19.45.00 | Basilicanova | Amich. | Basilica 2000 | San Secondo | 2-1 |
31/08/17 | 21.00.00 | Basilicanova | “M.Furlotti” | Basilica 2000 | Il Castello | 0-1 |
31/08/17 | 22.00.00 | Basilicanova | “M.Furlotti” | Basilica 2000 | Tortiano | 1-0 |
06/09/17 | 20.30.00 | Praticello | Amich. | Gattatico | Basilica 2000 | NP |
BORGOTARO | ||||||
23/08/17 | 19.30.00 | Albareto | Amich. | Valgotra | Borgotaro | 2-4 |
30/08/17 | 20.00.00 | Berceto | Amich. | T.A. Berceto | Borgotaro | 0-6 |
07/09/17 | 20.00.00 | Isola Compiano | Amich. | Compiano | Borgotaro | 1-2 |
FIDENZA | ||||||
20/08/17 | 17.00.00 | Pieve (Cr) | Amich. | Pieve010 | Fidenza | 1-2 |
23/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Fidenza | Amich. | Fidenza | Fornovo | 2-0 |
30/08/17 | 20.00.00 | Fidenza | Amich. | Fidenza | Fidenza Jun. | 4-0 |
FORNOVO | ||||||
23/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Fidenza | Amich. | Fidenza | Fornovo | 2-0 |
24/08/17 | 20.00.00 | Berceto | Amich. | Terre A. Berceto | Fornovo | 0-3 |
29/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Casale Mezzani | Amich. | Mezzani | Fornovo | 3-2 |
GHIARE | ||||||
23/08/17 | 19.30.00 | Calerno | Amich. | V. Calerno | Ghiare | 1-1 |
IL CERVO | ||||||
19/08/17 | 16.30.00 | Marzolara | Amich. | Marzolara | Il Cervo | 1-2 |
22/08/17 | 20.00.00 | Collecchio | Amich. | Il Cervo | Felino | 1-4 |
24/08/17 | 20.00.00 | Carignano | Memorial | Bibbiano S.P. | Il Cervo | 3-0 |
24/08/17 | 21.00.00 | Carignano | Memorial | Carignano | Il Cervo | 1-0 |
06/09/17 | 20.30.00 | Collecchio | Amich. | Il Cervo | Mercury | 4-1 |
LESIGNANO | ||||||
23/08/17 | 20.00.00 | Langhirano | Amich. | Langhiranese | Lesignano | 4-1 |
30/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Lesignano | Amich. | Lesignano | Mezzani | 3-0 |
06/09/17 | 20.30.00 | Lesignano | Amich. | Lesignano | San Leo C.S.M | 3-0 |
MADREGOLO TONNOTTO | ||||||
23/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Tortiano | Amich. | Tortiano | Madregolo T. | 2-4 |
30/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Felino | Amich. | Felino | Madregolo T. | 3-1 |
06/09/17 | 20.30.00 | Sorbolo Levante | Amich. | Levante | Madregolo T. | 2-4 |
REAL VAL BAGANZA | ||||||
23/08/17 | 20.00.00 | Marzolara | Amich. | Marzolara | Real V.Baganza | n.p. |
30/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Calestano | Amich. | Calestanese | Real V.Baganza | 3-2 |
SOLIGNANO | ||||||
20/08/17 | 17.00.00 | Ghiare Berc. | Amich. | Solignano | Noceto | 1-3 |
23/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Varano Melegari | Amich. | Varanese | Solignano | 0-3 |
30/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Isola Compiano | Amich. | Compiano | Solignano | 2-5 |
06/09/17 | 20.30.00 | S.Andrea B. | Amich. | Folgore F. | Solignano | 0-3 |
SORAGNA | ||||||
19/08/17 | 17.00.00 | Soragna | Amich. | Soragna | Viarolese | 2-3 |
24/08/17 | 20.00.00 | Soragna | Amich. | Soragna | Sivizzano | 3-0 |
30/08/17 | 21.00.00 | Soragna | M. Mavilla | Soragna | Folgore F. | 1-0 |
30/08/17 | 22.00.00 | Soragna | M. Mavilla | Borgo S. D. | Soragna | 1-2 |
SORBOLO | ||||||
23/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Traversetolo | Amich. | Piccardo Trav. | Sorbolo | 3-1 |
30/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Cadelbosco S. | Amich. | Cadelbosco | Sorbolo | 3-4 |
06/09/17 | 20.30.00 | Sorbolo | Amich. | Sorbolo | Lentigione Jun. | rinv |
VALTARESE | ||||||
22/08/17 | 20.00.00 | Borgotaro | Amich. | Valtarese | Compiano | 7-1 |
30/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Vicofertile | Amich. | Vicofertile | Valtarese | 2-4 |
06/09/17 | 20.00.00 | Berceto | Amich. | T.A. Berceto | Valtarese | 1-4 |
ZIBELLO | ||||||
19/08/17 | 16.00.00 | Cremona | Amich. | Corona | Zibello | 0-2 |
23/08/17 | 20.30.00 | Zibello | Amich. | Zibello | Psg (Cr) | 1-1 |
Scritto da Guloo il 10/09/2017