Pronostici e Programma dalla Lega Pro alla Prima Categoria
LEGA PRO GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Alessandria | X | Renate | Cremonese | 72 | 35 |
Arezzo | 1 | Prato | Alessandria | 71 | 35 |
Carrarese | 1 | Pontedera | Arezzo | 64 | 35 |
Como | X | Lupa Roma | Livorno | 62 | 35 |
Cremonese | 1 | Lucchese | Giana Erminio | 60 | 35 |
Giana Erminio | 1 | Pro Piacenza | Piacenza | 56 | 35 |
Piacenza | 1 | Livorno | Como | 52 | 35 |
Pistoiese | 1 | Olbia | Viterbese C. | 52 | 35 |
Robur Siena | X | Viterbese C. | Renate | 50 | 35 |
Tutto Cuoio | 1 | Racing Roma | Lucchese* | 48 | 35 |
Pro Piacenza | 45 | 35 | |||
Pistoiese | 43 | 35 | |||
Pontedera | 42 | 35 | |||
Robur Siena | 39 | 35 | |||
Carrarese | 35 | 35 | |||
Tutto Cuoio | 34 | 35 | |||
Olbia | 33 | 35 | |||
Prato | 33 | 35 | |||
Lupa Roma | 31 | 35 | |||
Racing Roma | 29 | 35 | |||
LEGA PRO GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
A. J. Fano | X | Modena | Venezia | 78 | 35 |
Albinoleffe | X | Pordenone | Parma | 66 | 35 |
Feralpisalò | X | Reggiana | Pordenone | 65 | 35 |
Forlì | 2 | Bassano V. | Padova | 62 | 35 |
Gubbio | 1 | Venezia | Reggiana | 58 | 35 |
Maceratese | 1 | Teramo | Gubbio | 54 | 35 |
Mantova | 1 | Lumezzane | Samb | 50 | 35 |
Padova | 1 | Ancona | Feralpisalò | 49 | 35 |
Parma | 1 | Sudtirol | Albinoleffe | 47 | 35 |
Samb | X | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo | 46 | 35 |
Bassano V. | 45 | 35 | |||
Maceratese* | 44 | 35 | |||
Sudtirol | 41 | 35 | |||
Modena | 40 | 35 | |||
Mantova | 37 | 35 | |||
Teramo | 35 | 35 | |||
Forlì | 34 | 35 | |||
Lumezzane | 33 | 35 | |||
A. J. Fano | 32 | 35 | |||
Ancona | 28 | 35 | |||
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Adriese | 1 | Colligiana | Ravenna | 60 | 31 |
Castelfranco | X | Ribelle | Imolese | 59 | 31 |
Correggese | 1 | Fiorenzuola | Delta Rovigo | 59 | 31 |
Imolese | 1 | Lentigione | Lentigione | 56 | 31 |
Pianese | 2 | Mezzolara | Correggese | 52 | 31 |
Poggibonsi | 2 | Castelvetro | Castelvetro | 44 | 31 |
Ravenna | X | Delta Rovigo | Mezzolara | 44 | 31 |
San Donato | X | Rignanese | Scandicci | 44 | 31 |
Scandicci | 1 | Sangiovannese | Pianese | 41 | 31 |
Colligiana | 40 | 31 | |||
San Donato | 40 | 31 | |||
Rignanese | 40 | 31 | |||
Fiorenzuola | 37 | 31 | |||
Ribelle | 36 | 31 | |||
Adriese | 33 | 31 | |||
Sangiovannese | 32 | 31 | |||
Castelfranco | 26 | 31 | |||
Poggibonsi | 19 | 31 | |||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bibbiano S. P. | X | Salsomaggiore | Carpaneto | 74 | 32 |
Carpaneto | X | Fiorano | Folgore Rub. | 65 | 32 |
Casalgrandese | 1 | Bagnolese | Fiorano | 51 | 32 |
Colorno | 1 | Carpineti | Sanmichelese S | 49 | 32 |
Folgore Rub. | X | Fidentina | Axys Zola | 49 | 32 |
Gotico Garib. | 1 | Axys Zola | Casalgrandese | 45 | 32 |
Luzzara | 1 | Rolo | Bibbiano S. P. | 45 | 32 |
San Felice | 2 | Cittadella VSP | Nibbiano V. | 43 | 32 |
Sanmichelese S | 1 | Nibbiano V. | San Felice | 43 | 32 |
Rolo | 41 | 32 | |||
Bagnolese | 41 | 32 | |||
Fidentina | 40 | 32 | |||
Carpineti | 36 | 32 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 35 | 32 | |||
Colorno | 33 | 32 | |||
Luzzara | 32 | 32 | |||
Cittadella VSP | 31 | 32 | |||
Gotico Garib. | 28 | 32 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Brescello | X | Marzolara | Pallavicino | 76 | 32 |
Cast-Melet | 2 | Pallavicino | Carignano | 75 | 32 |
Fidenza | 1 | Viarolese | Agazzanese | 74 | 32 |
Fontana Audax | 1 | Borgo S. D. | Piccardo T. | 68 | 32 |
Il Cervo | 2 | Agazzanese | Brescello | 61 | 32 |
Monticelli | 1 | Basilica 2000 | Monticelli | 61 | 32 |
Noceto | 2 | Carignano | Fontana Audax | 46 | 32 |
Piccardo T. | 1 | Montecchio | Noceto | 44 | 32 |
San Secondo | X | Langhiranese | Borgo S. D. | 42 | 32 |
Langhiranese | 41 | 32 | |||
Marzolara | 36 | 32 | |||
Montecchio | 35 | 32 | |||
San Secondo | 35 | 32 | |||
Viarolese | 32 | 32 | |||
Fidenza | 27 | 32 | |||
Basilica 2000 | 20 | 32 | |||
Cast-Melet | 17 | 32 | |||
Il Cervo | 15 | 32 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Campagnola | X | Crevalcore | Rosselli Mut. | 76 | 32 |
Fabbrico | X | Castellarano | Solierese | 66 | 32 |
Monteombrano | 1 | Castelnuovo | Scandianese | 60 | 32 |
Persiceto 85 | 1 | Maranello Sp. | Pieve Nonant. | 55 | 32 |
Pieve Nonant. | X | Formigine | Fabbrico | 51 | 32 |
Rosselli Mut. | 1 | Riese | Persiceto 85 | 49 | 32 |
Scandianese | 1 | Arcetana | Maranello Sp. | 48 | 32 |
Solierese | 1 | V. Camposanto | Campagnola | 45 | 32 |
Vignolese 1907 | 1 | Viadana | Riese | 43 | 32 |
V. Camposanto | 41 | 32 | |||
Arcetana | 40 | 32 | |||
Formigine | 40 | 32 | |||
Castellarano | 39 | 32 | |||
Castelnuovo | 38 | 32 | |||
Monteombrano | 37 | 32 | |||
Vignolese 1907 | 30 | 32 | |||
Crevalcore | 24 | 32 | |||
Viadana | 11 | 32 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Anzolavino | 1 | Copparese | Sanpaimola | 64 | 32 |
Medicina Fossa | 1 | Lavezzola | Portuense | 64 | 32 |
Mesola | X | Conselice | Medicina Fossa | 59 | 32 |
Portuense | 1 | Casumaro | Reno Cent. | 57 | 32 |
Reno Cent. | 1 | Basca 2002 | Anzolavino | 56 | 32 |
S.M.Codifiume | 1 | Porretta | Copparese | 53 | 32 |
Sanpaimola | X | Casalecchio | Casalecchio | 49 | 32 |
Sesto Imolese | 1 | Gualdo V. | Vadese S. L. | 45 | 31 |
Sparta | 2 | Vadese S. L. | Sparta | 45 | 32 |
Gualdo V. | 44 | 31 | |||
S.M.Codifiume | 42 | 32 | |||
Lavezzola | 40 | 32 | |||
Sesto Imolese | 35 | 32 | |||
Basca 2002 | 30 | 32 | |||
Conselice | 30 | 32 | |||
Casumaro | 28 | 32 | |||
Mesola | 22 | 32 | |||
Porretta | 17 | 32 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bobbiese | X | Madregolo | Castellana | 59 | 28 |
Borgonovese | 1 | Baby Brasil | Bobbiese | 55 | 28 |
Medesanese | 1 | Juventus Club | Medesanese* | 53 | 28 |
Pontenurese | 1 | Sannazzarese | Pontenurese | 51 | 28 |
Sarmatese | 1 | Fontanellatese | Borgonovese | 51 | 28 |
Scanderbeg | 2 | Castellana | Madregolo | 49 | 28 |
Soragna | 1 | Alsenese | Alsenese | 45 | 28 |
Vigolo M. | X | Spes Borg | Sannazzarese | 38 | 28 |
Baby Brasil | 36 | 28 | |||
Juventus Club | 36 | 28 | |||
Vigolo M. | 35 | 28 | |||
Sarmatese | 35 | 28 | |||
Soragna | 26 | 28 | |||
Spes Borg | 25 | 28 | |||
Fontanellatese | 17 | 28 | |||
Scanderbeg | 11 | 28 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Boca Barco | 1 | Borgotaro | Felino | 62 | 28 |
Lesignano | X | Bardi | Biancazzurra | 60 | 28 |
Povigliese | 1 | Barcaccia | Boretto | 55 | 28 |
Real V.Baganza | 2 | Biancazzurra | Casalese | 52 | 28 |
Solignano | 1 | Gattatico | Valtarese | 47 | 28 |
Sorbolo | 2 | Casalese | Bardi | 44 | 28 |
Valtarese | 1 | Boretto | Boca Barco | 42 | 28 |
Virtus Calerno | 2 | Felino | Sorbolo | 41 | 28 |
Solignano | 40 | 28 | |||
Real V.Baganza | 40 | 28 | |||
Borgotaro | 34 | 28 | |||
Povigliese | 28 | 28 | |||
Lesignano | 28 | 28 | |||
Barcaccia | 20 | 28 | |||
Virtus Calerno | 19 | 28 | |||
Gattatico | 10 | 28 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cadelbosco | 2 | Ganaceto | Ganaceto | 54 | 28 |
Quarantolese | 2 | Manzolino | Ravarino | 53 | 28 |
Ravarino | 1 | Guastalla | V.S. Prospero | 52 | 28 |
S.Prospero C. | X | Cavezzo | Manzolino | 49 | 28 |
San Faustino | 2 | Falkgalileo | Falkgalileo | 47 | 28 |
V. Libertas | 1 | Atletic Cdr | S.Prospero C. | 47 | 28 |
V.S. Prospero | 1 | Virtus Mandrio | Quarantolese | 42 | 28 |
Virtus Cibeno | 2 | Reggiolo | Atletic Cdr | 41 | 28 |
V. Libertas* | 39 | 28 | |||
Guastalla | 34 | 28 | |||
San Faustino | 33 | 28 | |||
Cavezzo | 27 | 28 | |||
Reggiolo | 27 | 28 | |||
Virtus Cibeno | 25 | 28 | |||
Cadelbosco | 25 | 28 | |||
Virtus Mandrio | 16 | 28 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Calcara Sam. | 1 | Levizzano R. | PSG Smile | 58 | 28 |
Colombaro | 2 | Lama 80 | Polinago | 55 | 28 |
Flos Frugi | 1 | Vezzano | Montagna | 51 | 28 |
Polinago | 1 | Cerredolese | Vezzano | 48 | 28 |
PSG Smile | 1 | Levizzano | Flos Frugi | 47 | 28 |
San Cesario | 1 | Albinea | Levizzano | 44 | 28 |
Savignano | 2 | Montagna | Levizzano R. | 44 | 28 |
Spilamberto | 1 | Zocca | Cerredolese | 38 | 28 |
Lama 80 | 38 | 28 | |||
Colombaro | 35 | 28 | |||
Spilamberto | 34 | 28 | |||
San Cesario | 34 | 28 | |||
Savignano | 34 | 28 | |||
Zocca | 27 | 28 | |||
Calcara Sam. | 25 | 28 | |||
Albinea | 5 | 28 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Castel Del Rio | 1 | Placci Bubano | Borgo Panigale | 64 | 27 |
Castenaso | X | Borgo Panigale | Valsanterno | 58 | 28 |
Marzabotto | 2 | 65 Futa | S. Benedetto | 44 | 28 |
Osteria Grande | 1 | Bononia 189 | Osteria Grande | 43 | 28 |
S. Benedetto | 1 | Libertas C.S.P | A.Castenaso VG | 42 | 28 |
Siepelunga B. | X | A.Castenaso VG | Montefredente | 42 | 28 |
Solarolo | X | Cagliari | Placci Bubano | 39 | 28 |
Valsanterno | 2 | Montefredente | Castenaso | 38 | 28 |
Bononia 189 | 36 | 28 | |||
Solarolo | 34 | 28 | |||
Cagliari | 34 | 27 | |||
Libertas C.S.P | 32 | 28 | |||
Siepelunga B. | 31 | 28 | |||
Castel Del Rio | 26 | 28 | |||
65 Futa | 22 | 28 | |||
Marzabotto | 13 | 28 | |||
Scritto da manso il 21/04/2017