Pronostici Serie D - Eccellenza A - Promozione A B C - Prima A B C D E
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Castelfranco | X | Lentigione | Delta Rovigo | 51 | 25 |
Correggese | 1 | Colligiana | Imolese | 49 | 25 |
Fiorenzuola | 1 | Ribelle | Lentigione | 47 | 25 |
Mezzolara | 2 | Delta Rovigo | Ravenna | 44 | 25 |
Pianese | 1 | Poggibonsi | Correggese | 41 | 25 |
Ravenna | 1 | Adriese | Scandicci | 39 | 25 |
Rignanese | X | Sangiovannese | Castelvetro | 38 | 25 |
San Donato | X | Castelvetro | Mezzolara | 36 | 25 |
Scandicci | 2 | Imolese | Colligiana | 34 | 25 |
San Donato | 34 | 25 | |||
Rignanese | 32 | 25 | |||
Ribelle | 30 | 25 | |||
Pianese | 29 | 25 | |||
Fiorenzuola | 26 | 25 | |||
Adriese | 24 | 25 | |||
Sangiovannese | 22 | 25 | |||
Castelfranco | 22 | 25 | |||
Poggibonsi | 16 | 25 | |||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bagnolese | X | Nibbiano V. | Carpaneto | 63 | 26 |
Bibbiano S. P. | X | Sanmichelese S | Folgore Rub. | 52 | 26 |
Carpaneto | 1 | Gotico Garib. | Sanmichelese S | 46 | 26 |
Casalgrandese | 2 | Colorno | Fiorano | 43 | 26 |
Fidentina | 1 | Axys Zola | Casalgrandese | 41 | 26 |
Fiorano | X | Carpineti | Nibbiano V. | 40 | 26 |
Folgore Rub. | X | Cittadella VSP | Axys Zola | 37 | 26 |
Luzzara | 1 | San Felice | San Felice | 35 | 26 |
Salsomaggiore | X | Rolo | Bibbiano S. P. | 35 | 26 |
Bagnolese | 34 | 26 | |||
Rolo | 32 | 26 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 31 | 26 | |||
Fidentina | 27 | 26 | |||
Cittadella VSP | 25 | 26 | |||
Colorno | 23 | 26 | |||
Luzzara | 23 | 26 | |||
Carpineti | 23 | 26 | |||
Gotico Garib. | 21 | 26 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Agazzanese | 1 | Carignano | Pallavicino | 63 | 26 |
Borgo S. D. | X | Langhiranese | Carignano | 62 | 26 |
Brescello | X | Monticelli | Agazzanese | 58 | 26 |
Fontana Audax | 1 | Noceto | Piccardo T. | 58 | 26 |
Il Cervo | 1 | Cast-Melet | Brescello | 53 | 26 |
Marzolara | 2 | Pallavicino | Monticelli | 50 | 26 |
Montecchio | X | Basilica 2000 | Noceto | 35 | 26 |
Piccardo T. | 1 | Viarolese | Fontana Audax | 34 | 26 |
San Secondo | 1 | Fidenza | Borgo S. D. | 34 | 26 |
Montecchio | 33 | 26 | |||
Langhiranese | 32 | 26 | |||
San Secondo | 27 | 26 | |||
Marzolara | 26 | 26 | |||
Viarolese | 25 | 26 | |||
Fidenza | 20 | 26 | |||
Basilica 2000 | 15 | 26 | |||
Il Cervo | 15 | 26 | |||
Cast-Melet | 13 | 26 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Campagnola | X | Rosselli Mut. | Scandianese | 59 | 26 |
Castelnuovo | X | Riese | Rosselli Mut. | 58 | 26 |
Crevalcore | 1 | Castellarano | Solierese | 57 | 26 |
Fabbrico | 1 | Vignolese 1907 | Maranello Sp. | 43 | 26 |
Formigine | 1 | V. Camposanto | Persiceto 85 | 41 | 26 |
Maranello Sp. | 1 | Arcetana | Fabbrico | 41 | 26 |
Monteombrano | 2 | Scandianese | Pieve Nonant. | 39 | 26 |
Persiceto 85 | 2 | Solierese | Campagnola | 36 | 26 |
Pieve Nonant. | 1 | Viadana | Formigine | 36 | 26 |
Riese | 33 | 26 | |||
V. Camposanto | 33 | 26 | |||
Monteombrano | 32 | 26 | |||
Castelnuovo | 30 | 26 | |||
Castellarano | 29 | 26 | |||
Arcetana | 28 | 26 | |||
Vignolese 1907 | 22 | 26 | |||
Crevalcore | 19 | 26 | |||
Viadana | 8 | 26 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Anzolavino | X | Portuense | Sanpaimola | 52 | 26 |
Copparese | 1 | Conselice | Portuense | 49 | 26 |
Gualdo V. | 1 | Casumaro | Reno Cent. | 47 | 26 |
Lavezzola | 1 | Porretta | Medicina Fossa | 46 | 26 |
Medicina Fossa | 2 | Casalecchio | Copparese | 45 | 26 |
Mesola | 2 | Sanpaimola | Anzolavino | 44 | 26 |
Sesto Imolese | 2 | Reno Cent. | Casalecchio | 42 | 26 |
Sparta | 1 | S.M.Codifiume | S.M.Codifiume | 38 | 26 |
Vadese S. L. | X | Basca 2002 | Vadese S. L. | 37 | 26 |
Lavezzola | 36 | 26 | |||
Gualdo V. | 34 | 26 | |||
Sparta | 33 | 26 | |||
Basca 2002 | 27 | 26 | |||
Conselice | 23 | 26 | |||
Sesto Imolese | 22 | 26 | |||
Casumaro | 21 | 26 | |||
Mesola | 20 | 26 | |||
Porretta | 15 | 26 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Baby Brasil | X | Sannazzarese | Castellana | 45 | 22 |
Bobbiese | 1 | Scanderbeg | Bobbiese | 45 | 22 |
Borgonovese | 1 | Vigolo M. | Medesanese* | 43 | 22 |
Fontanellatese | 2 | Castellana | Borgonovese | 41 | 22 |
Juventus Club | X | Spes Borg | Pontenurese | 38 | 22 |
Madregolo | 2 | Alsenese | Alsenese | 36 | 22 |
Medesanese | 1 | Soragna | Madregolo | 33 | 22 |
Sarmatese | 2 | Pontenurese | Juventus Club | 33 | 22 |
Sannazzarese | 29 | 22 | |||
Sarmatese | 29 | 22 | |||
Baby Brasil | 28 | 22 | |||
Vigolo M. | 25 | 22 | |||
Soragna | 21 | 22 | |||
Spes Borg | 20 | 22 | |||
Fontanellatese | 13 | 22 | |||
Scanderbeg | 11 | 22 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bardi | 1 | Barcaccia | Felino | 48 | 22 |
Boca Barco | 1 | Real V.Baganza | Casalese | 46 | 22 |
Borgotaro | 1 | Gattatico | Biancazzurra | 45 | 22 |
Casalese | X | Biancazzurra | Boretto | 41 | 22 |
Felino | 1 | Boretto | Boca Barco | 38 | 22 |
Lesignano | 2 | Valtarese | Valtarese | 36 | 22 |
Sorbolo | X | Povigliese | Bardi | 36 | 22 |
Virtus Calerno | 2 | Solignano | Solignano | 35 | 22 |
Sorbolo | 34 | 22 | |||
Real V.Baganza | 29 | 22 | |||
Borgotaro | 28 | 22 | |||
Lesignano | 21 | 22 | |||
Povigliese | 20 | 22 | |||
Barcaccia | 12 | 22 | |||
Virtus Calerno | 12 | 22 | |||
Gattatico | 9 | 22 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Cadelbosco | 2 | S.Prospero C. | V.S. Prospero | 46 | 22 |
Falkgalileo | 1 | Cavezzo | Ganaceto | 41 | 22 |
Ganaceto | 1 | Reggiolo | Ravarino | 38 | 22 |
Guastalla | X | Atletic Cdr | Falkgalileo | 38 | 22 |
Manzolino | 1 | Virtus Mandrio | Manzolino | 38 | 22 |
Quarantolese | 2 | V. Libertas | S.Prospero C. | 38 | 22 |
Ravarino | 1 | Virtus Cibeno | Quarantolese | 32 | 22 |
San Faustino | X | V.S. Prospero | Atletic Cdr | 30 | 22 |
V. Libertas* | 29 | 22 | |||
Guastalla | 27 | 22 | |||
San Faustino | 26 | 22 | |||
Virtus Cibeno | 22 | 22 | |||
Cadelbosco | 21 | 22 | |||
Reggiolo | 18 | 22 | |||
Cavezzo | 18 | 22 | |||
Virtus Mandrio | 13 | 22 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Calcara Sam. | 1 | Spilamberto | PSG Smile | 47 | 22 |
Cerredolese | X | Montagna | Montagna | 44 | 22 |
Colombaro | 1 | Savignano | Polinago | 43 | 21 |
Lama 80 | 1 | Albinea | Flos Frugi | 36 | 22 |
Levizzano | 1 | Zocca | Vezzano | 35 | 22 |
Levizzano R. | 1 | Vezzano | Levizzano | 31 | 22 |
Polinago | 1 | Flos Frugi | Levizzano R. | 30 | 21 |
PSG Smile | X | San Cesario | Cerredolese | 30 | 21 |
San Cesario | 30 | 21 | |||
Savignano | 27 | 22 | |||
Zocca | 26 | 22 | |||
Lama 80 | 26 | 21 | |||
Spilamberto | 25 | 21 | |||
Colombaro | 20 | 22 | |||
Calcara Sam. | 19 | 22 | |||
Albinea | 5 | 22 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Bononia 189 | 1 | Libertas C.S.P | Borgo Panigale | 54 | 22 |
Borgo Panigale | 1 | A.Castenaso VG | Valsanterno | 50 | 22 |
Cagliari | X | Montefredente | Osteria Grande | 35 | 22 |
Castel Del Rio | 2 | Valsanterno | S. Benedetto | 31 | 22 |
Castenaso | 1 | S. Benedetto | Montefredente | 31 | 22 |
Osteria Grande | 1 | Marzabotto | A.Castenaso VG | 30 | 22 |
Placci Bubano | 1 | 65 Futa | Placci Bubano | 30 | 22 |
Solarolo | X | Siepelunga B. | Libertas C.S.P | 29 | 22 |
Cagliari | 29 | 22 | |||
Castenaso | 28 | 22 | |||
Solarolo | 27 | 22 | |||
Bononia 189 | 27 | 22 | |||
Siepelunga B. | 24 | 22 | |||
Castel Del Rio | 23 | 22 | |||
65 Futa | 19 | 22 | |||
Marzabotto | 10 | 22 | |||
Scritto da manso il 03/03/2017